1921/22
1.
Adamski Marceli Cezary
2.
Dubiszewski Jerzy
3.
Fajl Salomon Jankiel
4.
Prel Antoni
5.
Tusiewicz Leon
1922/23
1.
Białkowski Ludwik
2.
Brandt Symcha
3.
Ciesielczuk Stanisław
4.
Cypryszewski Kazimierz
5.
Greger Stefan
6.
Hubel Abram
7.
Milowicz Leon
1923/24
1.
Adamaszek Józef Icek
2.
Berger Szloma Moszko
3.
Białkowski Tadeusz
4.
Biernacki Stanisław
5.
Imiela Wit Jerzef
6.
Krawczyk Maurycy
7.
Lisiewicz Tomasz
8.
Milowicz Stanisław
9.
Mroczek Władysław
10.
Pszej Maksym
11.
Soroczyński Wacław
12.
Wasylewski Zygmunt
13.
Wawrynowicz Antoni
1924/25
1.
Domański Józef
2.
Hubek Szmul
3.
Hubiński Edward Bolesław
4.
Krawczyk Bogusław
5.
Kucharski Franciszek
6.
Lenard Hieronim
7.
Leonowicz Leon Dominik
8.
Ratniew vel Rafniewski Bencjan
9.
Regel Abram Zelman
10.
Szymański Franciszek
11.
Zalewski Zbigniew
1925/26
1.
Bojarczuk Stanisław
2.
Ciesielczuk Władysław
3.
Dudziński Nikodem
4.
Gerlecki Stanisław
5.
Kwit Władysław
6.
Lanemański Zygmunt
7.
Makowski Zygmunt
8.
Milowicz Tadeusz
9.
Miszczuk Aleksander
10.
Orensztejn Froim
11.
Sahajko Nikander
12.
Soroka Jan
13.
Szczerbik Bronisław
14.
Szturm Szyja
15.
Sztych Efroim
16.
Wajda Władysław
1926/27
1.
Apel Szloma Dawid
2.
Białogrzewski Janusz
3.
Busiuk Andrzej
4.
Cróściewicz Tadeusz
5.
Czarkowski Jan
6.
Hajkiewicz Jan
7.
Janicki Witold Szymon
8.
Kalita Władysław
9.
Klębukowski Stefan
10.
Koszałka Jan
11.
Kuźmiński Antoni
12.
Lutnicki Zygfryd Sylwester
13.
Rabinowicz /Jola/ Jol.
14.
Snieszko Tadeusz
15.
Stormke Antoni Teofil
1927/28
1.
Boczkowski Feliks
2.
Ciesielczuk Franciszek
3.
Dyl Marjan Stanisław
4.
Janicki Mieczysław
5.
Krzywonos Jan
6.
Machnik Stanisław
7.
Pawłowski Czesław
8.
Podkowik Franciszek
9.
Sadowski Michał
10.
Sławatyński Adam
11.
Stepkowski Leopold
12.
Sitkowski Stanisław
13.
Walczuk Józef
14.
Zderkiweicz Michał
1928/29
1.
Adamaszek Ber
2.
Ajzenkranc Matys
3.
Błaszkowski Józef
4.
Bohun Antoni
5.
Demendecki Tomasz
6.
Kłębukowski Aleksander
7.
Krajcer Józef
8.
Kucharski Kazimierz
9.
Lutnicki Witold
10.
Michajłowski Jerzy
11.
Milowicz Michał
12.
Murasiewicz Tadeusz
13.
Paszkowski Borys
14.
Paszkiewicz-Poszkus
15.
Prymost Ziskind
16.
Sadowski Bronisław
17.
Zienkiewicz Andrzej
1929/3
1.
Bajkiewicz Zdzisław
2.
Bender Józef
3.
Chomiak Tadeusz
4.
Cieśla Stanisław
5.
Fajl Jankiel
6.
Finkielszteja Abram
7.
Florkowicz Adam
8.
Hermanowski Walerian
9.
Lanemański Wacław
10.
Lapa Erwin Leonidas
11.
Łuszczuk Jan
12.
Majkut Franciszek
13.
Malcew Grzegorz
14.
Michalko Tadeusz
15.
Naszyński Marjan
16.
Oronsztoj Szloma
17.
Orlik Władysław
18.
Piwkowski Jan
19.
Plizga Jan
20.
Romanowicz Arseniusz
21.
Rzewuski Zdzisław
22.
Samolej Bolesław
23.
Staszczuk Ignacy
24.
Zajd Srul Moszko
25.
Zarębiński Kazimierz
26.
Zdanowicz Leonard Feliks
1930/31
1.
Anyszkiewicz Antoni
2.
Daleczko Władysław
3.
Efros Abram Judka
4.
Jakimiński Stanisław
5.
Korłowicz Kazimierz
6.
Kopytek Józef Klemens
7.
Kaściuk Kazimierz
8.
Kucharski Tadeusz
9.
Kwiatkowski Jan
10.
Laks Szul Lejba
11.
Newłaczyn Edmund
12.
Niemczykowski Antoni
13.
Nideforuk Józef
14.
Opalski Julian
15.
Orensztejn Uszcz
16.
Pietruk Aleksander
17.
Rogiel Józef Lejba
18.
Waksoman Zyskind
19.
Wiśniewski Jan
20.
Witkowski Stefan
21.
Zilbersztajn Mojżesz
1931/32
1.
Chomiak Marian
2.
Chróścicki Antoni
3.
Ciesielczuk Antoni
4.
Grabowski Tadeusz
5.
Grinberg Icko
6.
Knop Mendel
7.
Kucharski Władysław
8.
Morawicz Kazimierz
9.
Moskalski Jan
10.
Nagrodzki Leopold
11.
Perec Froim
12.
Prus Stanisław
13.
Skrzetuski Paweł
14.
Szczygłowski Czesław
15.
Wojdatt Stanisław
1932/33
1.
Apel Jankiel
2.
Bogucki Władysław
3.
Bojarczuk Roman
4.
Brzozowski Dominik
5.
Galicki Feliks
6.
Jasiński Stanisław
7.
Jastrzębski Edward
8.
Kraszkiewicz Antoni
9.
Krowiński Tadeusz
10.
Lenard Wacław
11.
Nirenberg Josef
12.
Szczur Jan
13.
Waksman Aleksander
14.
Waszyński Kazimierz
15.
Wiśniewski Edward
1933/34
1.
Chróściewicz Julian
2.
Dąbrowski Władysław
3.
Ćwikliński Tadeusz
4.
Firszt Kielman
5.
Piszkiol Fradla
6.
Ciertel Fajga
7.
Toper Barko
8.
Kornas Jan
9.
Jastrzębski Władysław
10.
Grinberg Małka
11.
Jażwiński Zygmunt
12.
Grinberg Szylem
13.
Kwasowicer Ita Mirla
14.
Majkut Janina
15.
Paszkowski Sergiusz
16.
Piwkowski Stefan
17.
Semczuk Jan
18.
Skrobiszewska Irena
19.
Serafinowicz Zygmunt
20.
Sienkan August
21.
Soroka Antoni
22.
Stormke Jan Ryszard
23.
Targoński Czesław
24.
Zelpowicz Ester Małka
25.
Wabia Mieczysław
26.
Witz Bluma
27.
Silbersztejn Abraham
28.
Szac Mirel
29.
Zieliński Kazimierz
30.
Zylberminc Sura Kajla
31.
Krawczuk Włodzimierz
32.
Terebus Aleksy
1934/35
1.
Bajkiewicz Roman
2.
Bartels Antoni
3.
Ciesielczuk Krystyna
4.
Golonko Witalis
5.
Grynszpan Maria
6.
Hajkiewicz Czesława
7.
Hapońska Leonilla
8.
Hendigery Lucjan
9.
Janiszewski Andrzej
10.
Janiszewski Edward
11.
Jangman Etla
12.
Kacchandel Eli
13.
Kościuszko Włodzimierz
14.
Michalski Stanisław
15.
Mochniej Mieczysław
16.
Pirogowicz Władysław
17.
Soroka Wacław
18.
Śliwiński Tadeusz
19.
Starzec Henryk
20.
Waksman Chaja
21.
Wolff Wacław
1935/36
1.
Bohun Ilja
2.
Ciesielczuk Wincenty
3.
Danielczuk Zofja
4.
Dąbrowski Edward
5.
Doroszewska Anna
6.
Dyl Zdzisław
7.
Fajl Chawa Rysia
8.
Finkelsztejn Frajda
9.
Hajkiewicz Wincentyna
10.
Horowicz Kelman
11.
Hukowska Janina
12.
Kozielewicz Stanisława
13.
Krowiński Ryszard
14.
Krzyszkowski Władysław
15.
Melchert Wanda
16.
Nirenberg Kidsza Mnucha
17.
Ojczenasz Sergiusz
18.
Pluskwa Franciszek
19.
Regel Ajga
20.
Rege Hersz
21.
Rojter Chaim
22.
Rządkowski Bolesław
23.
Skrobiszewski Władysław
24.
Smaga Wacław
25.
Szer Perla Dwojra
26.
Warchał Kazimierz
27.
Waszczuk Wsiewołod
28.
Wróblewski Kazimierz
29.
Zajd Chaja
30.
Żymirska Maria
1936/37
1.
Apel Rywen
2.
Bocheńska Jadwiga
3.
Boczkowska Stefania
4.
Chróściewicz Maria
5.
Czuper Franciszek
6.
Cybulska Halina Stefania
7.
Cybulska Jadwiga
8.
Cybuchowski Jerzy
9.
Dąbrowski Zenon
10.
Diduch Jadwiga
11.
Finkelsztejn Chawa
12.
Firszt Chaja
13.
Gajewski Władysław
14.
Husiatyńska Helena
15.
Kopczyńska Zdzisława
16.
Koprowski Ludwik
17.
Krygier Matla
18.
Kuczer Szymon
19.
Linkowska Maria
20.
Maryńczuk Wacław
21.
Melchert Halina
22.
Naj Nechuma
23.
Padkowski Godysław
24.
Papier Chaja
25.
Piwkowski Piotr
26.
Rabinowicz Kopel Ela
27.
Radelczuk Zofia
28.
Samochwalenko Eugeniusz
29.
Szapiro Fajga Mala
30.
Słomiński Stanisław
31.
Tomaszczuk Ryszard
32.
Tomaszyński Jerzy
33.
Waszczuk Aleksander
34.
Waszczuk Wanda
35.
Wijaszka Janina
36.
Zalewska Maria Jadwiga
37.
Zgutowicz Janina
38.
Zilberewajg Sura Elka
Absolwenci gimnazjum zorganizowanego na
zasadach
art. 20 ustawy z dn 11 marca 1932 r.
1.
Ader Dwojra Łaja
2.
Boguszewski Adam
3.
Denysiuk Aleksy
4.
Fiszkiel Etla
5.
Gajewskim Stanisław
6.
Gersztejn Złata Łaja
7.
Giertel Rajła
8.
Grabowska Jadwiga
9.
Greger Zofia
10.
Guellard Zbigniew
11.
Heczko Karol Kazimierz
12.
Hubiński Józef
13.
Jakimińska Leokadia
14.
Jarosz Helena
15.
Jungmocki Moszko Szyja
16.
Juszczuk Wanda
17.
Kasprzyk Edmund
18.
Kowalska Stanisława
19.
Krajner Izaak
20.
Kraszkiewicz Konstanty
21.
Krawczyńska Jadwiga
22.
Kryściński Wojciech Stefan
23.
Lanemiański Jan Antoni
24.
Lebiedowicz Maria
25.
Linkowska Krystyna
26.
Marczewska Janina
27.
Morgiensztern Chaja Sura
28.
Muzyczuk Irena
29.
Niziałkowski Henryk
30.
Nowosad Tamara
31.
Okopińska Teresa
32.
Osiński Jan
33.
Orkan Icko Lejba
34.
Panasiewicz Tadeusz
35.
Piechowicz Irena
36.
Piluś Franciszek
37.
Prystupa Nadzieja
38.
Pycz Tadeusz
39.
Raciszewski Janusz
40.
Raciszewski Zbigniew
41.
Raszka Kazimierz
42.
Rejmak Zygmunt
43.
Rejniewicz Marian
44.
Regel Małka Minda
45.
Rumianowska Maria
46.
Rycker Chaja Frajda
47.
Rój Wojciech
48.
Słabiński Józef
49.
Studniewska Krystyna
50.
Szawłowska Maria
51.
Tokarczuk Urszula
52.
Tomicki Wincenty
53.
Wiatr Irena
54.
Wiśniewska Jadwiga
55.
Zambelli Jadwiga
56.
Zawadzki Andrzej
57.
Opalski Konrad Jerzy
1937/38
1.
Adamiuk Jan
2.
Bauer Emannel
3.
Bednarowicz Halina
4.
Berlicka Stefania
5.
Fijałkowska Aleksandra
6.
Gołębiowska Alina
7.
Gradoszyńska Halina
8.
Harfin Nusyn Lejba
9.
Hukowska Adela
10.
Hubel Szymon
11.
Kessel Chana
12.
Kitliński Eugeniusz
13.
Kisiel Halina Maria Dorota
14.
Knap Zofia
15.
Kapf Mordko Załman
16.
Konopa Sergiusz
17.
Krajewski Jan
18.
Krasnopolski Antoni
19.
Król Wanda
20.
Kruk Kazimierz
21.
Kulczycka Janina
22.
Lacmański Józef
23.
Lutnicka Maria Wanda
24.
Majkut Janina
25.
Malewicz Stefan
26.
Marczewska Irena
27.
Nypel Abram
28.
Padkowski Edward
29.
Podgórski Tadeusz
30.
Prystupa Piotr
31.
Sibersztejn Chaim Aron
32.
Smalej Wincenty
33.
Sobczuk Władysław
34.
Szlechter Tajwia
35.
Szturm Nysen Dawid
36.
Tarkowski Zygmunt
37.
Ulanowska Jadwiga
38.
Ulejczyk Stanisław
39.
Węgłowska Izabela
40.
Zacharczuk Borys
41.
Zwolińska Anna
42.
Zylberminc Frejda Leja
wydział humanistyczny
1.
Gajewski Stanisław
2.
Gregerówna Zofia
3.
Kowalska Stanisława
4.
Okopińska Teresa
5.
Orhon Icko Lejba
6.
Osiński Jan
7.
Prystupówna Nadzieja
8.
Pycz Tadeusz
9.
Rejniewicz Marian
10.
Tomicki Wincenty
11.
Zambellówna Jadwiga
wydział przyrodniczy
12.
Aderówna Dwojra Łaja
13.
Boguszewski Adam
14.
Fiszkielówna Etla
15.
Jakimińska Leokadia
16.
Juszczukówna Wanda
17.
Marczewska Janina
18.
Morgenszternówna Chaja
19.
Zawisza-Niedziałkowski Henryk
20.
Nowosadówna Tamara
21.
Raszka Kazimierz
22.
Rumianowska Maria
23.
Rycherówna Chaja
24.
Szarafin Mieczysłąw
25.
Studniarska Krystyna
26.
Waksman Srul
27.
Wiatrówna Irena
28. Widawski Kazimierz
Absolwenci gimnazjum zorganizowanego na
zasadach
art. 20 ustawy z dn 11 marca 1932 r.
1.
Ader Sejb
2.
Bartels Irena
3.
Białobrzeski Mieczysław
4.
Borowski Tadeusz Antoni
5.
Burda Stefan
6.
Cabaj Irena
7.
Chróściewiczówna Klementyna
8.
Ciuraszkiewiczówna Maria
9.
Ciuraszkiewicz Stanisław
10.
Danilewicz Kazimierz
11.
Duda Alina
12.
Firszt Chaja Rywka
13.
Gierczakówna Helena
14.
Gut Antoni
15.
Hausman Herbz Icko
16.
Hausman Chaja
17.
Hukowska Helena
18.
Koprowski Władysław
19.
Kowalska Wanda
20.
Krajewska Hanna
21.
Kryściński Władysław Emil
22.
Kuczkowska Maria Józefa
23.
Lewenfus Mendel
24.
Lecewicz Jerzy Kazimierz
25.
Lenardówna Zofia
26.
Mazek Maria
27.
Matysiakówna Eugenia
28.
Mielniczuk Czesław
29.
Panasiewicz Kazimierz
30.
Pawłowska Halina
31.
Rybacki Zygmunt
32.
Sawicka Helena
33.
Rządkowska Maria
34.
Stachowiak Kazimierz
35.
Szuryn Stanisław Andrzej
36.
Szczech Zofia Henryka
37.
Ulejczyk Hanna Ewelina
38.
Waszczuk Wadim
39.
Wróblewska Józefa
40.
Zając Aniela
41.
Zającówna Marianna
42.
Zalewski Zygmunt Stefan
43.
Zawadzki Jerzy
44.
Zelcer Chaja Perla
45.
Ziń Igor
1938/39
1. Augustyniuk Aleksy
2. Bączkowski Stanisław
3. Banasik Józef
4. Banasik Wiktor
5. Borowiec Marian
6.
Fiszlerówna Suza Perla
7.
Jakubowicz Jan
8.
Kazubska Bronisława
9.
Kanikułówna Józefa
10.
Krausówna Krystyna
11.
Kwaśniewski Jerzy
12.
Lecewiczówna Maria
13.
Lewentusówna Henryka
14.
Lichtensztejnówna Syma Ita
15.
Marcychówna Maria
16.
Pelc Tadeusz
17.
Sławiński Stanisław
18.
Waksmanówna Helena
19.
Wertówna Rajka
20.
Wurmanłówna Chana
21.
Ziółkowski Józef
22.
Skrzypiec Mieczysław
23.
Boczkowska Regina
24.
Boniewska Barbara
25.
Ciesielczuk Eugeniusz
26.
Goffmanówna Ludmiła
27.
Goldsztejn Berysz
28.
Gruszkówna Bronisława
29.
Hajkiewiczówna Halina
30.
Husiatyński Kazimierz
31.
Hutarz Zdzisław
32.
Jesman Ryszard
33.
Kotowiczówna Tamara
34.
Kowalski Jan
35.
Latoszek Jan
36.
Łobacz Władysław
37.
Okopiński Jerzy
38.
Pękowski Wincenty
39.
Pisarew Arkadiusz
40.
Regiel Zelman
41.
Rudasiówna Cecylia
42.
Szczechówna Maria
43.
Ulanowska Łucja
44.
Władoń Bogdan
45.
Hurko Taras
46.
Jabłoński Władysław
47.
Michalska Izabella
1941/42
(uczniowie kończący szkołę handlową – nie istniała wówczas żadna inna szkoła
średnia)
1.
Bakoń Eugenia
2.
Czwornóg August
3.
Dłuska Maria
4.
Edelman Emilia
5.
Grabowska Kazimiera
6.
Grochowska Irena
7.
Gut Zuzanna
8.
Hapońska Maria
9.
Hukowska Irena
10.
Kaniuga Danuta
11.
Kargol Bogumiła Saturnina
12.
Konarska Krystyna
13.
Kruk Gerard Jerzy
14.
Marciszewska Danuta
15.
Marciszewska Stanisława
16.
Mikorzewska Teresa Maria
17.
Musiał Kazimierz
18.
Musiał Stefan
19.
Nowak Krystyna
20.
Nowicka Waleria
21.
Ogonowski Władysław
22.
Paszkiewicz Lucjan
23.
Popek Teodozja Aniela
24.
Prędkiewicz Regina
25.
Pyra Stanisław Paweł
26.
Róg Regina Izabela
27.
Różyński Józef Jan
28.
Rudnicka Irena
29.
Rybczyński Tadeusz
30.
Sołtysiak Janina
31.
Naworol Jadwiga
32.
Wróblewski Jan Hipolit
33.
Domarowski Tadeusz
34.
Gietka Helena
35.
Gronowska Zofia
36.
Hapońska Stanisława
37.
Hubka Franciszek
38.
Hutarz Helena
39.
Kaniewska Marianna
40.
Kluczek Kazimierz
41.
Korniak Antoni
42.
Kuśmierczuk Zdzisław
43.
Kuźmińska Stanisława
44.
Kulik Czesław
45.
Kuźmiński Bolesław
46.
Kwaśniewska Irena
47.
Likindorf Maria Regina
48.
Łoś Romualda
49.
Łobacz Jadwiga
50.
Magdziak Władysław
51.
Nowosadowicz Norberta
52.
Osakowski Bolesław
53.
Perehubka Józef
54.
Piwko Czesława
55.
Psuj Zofia
56.
Szczucki Zygmunt
57.
Serediuk Eugeniusz
58.
Słotwińska Jadwiga
59.
Szczepkowski Bronisław
60.
Szuryn Janina
61.
Wilkos Wincenty
62.
Zygmuntowicz Witold
63.
Brzoskowski Zenon
64.
Alichniewicz Dorota Alma
65.
Andrzejewska Maria
66.
Banasik Stanisław
67.
Borowicz Ryszard
68.
Czuczman Halina
69.
Duda Janina
70.
Fabijańska Elżbieta
71.
Fabijański Wiktor
72.
Grześkowiak Domicela
73.
Jańczuk Sabina
74.
Jurczuk Helena
75.
Kopczyńska Alekdsandra
76.
Lanemańska Izabela
77.
Lanemański Konstanty
78.
Lutyńska Barbara
79.
Łyzoń Zofia
80.
Matuszewski Józef
81.
Mrugalska Danuta
82.
Omelan Tadeusz
83.
Osiniak Mieczysława
84.
Pakulska Krystyna
85.
Pańko Leokadia
86.
Parol Zofia
87.
Perczyńska Krystyna
88.
Piasecki Bogdan
89.
Piątkowska Natalia
90.
Pietrzak Zofia
91.
Rogatko Mieczysław
92.
Różyńska Adela
93.
Rybicki Jerzy
94.
Sendecka Jadwiga
95.
Skrobiszewska Barbara
96.
Sławińska Jadwiga
97.
Studniarska Maria
98.
Suchar Leokadia
99.
Tuczapska Stanisława
100.
Wasiura Eugenia
101.
Wątróbka Romuald
102.
Wiejak Maria
103.
Widelska Alina
104.
Winiczenko Henryk
105.
Wiszniewska Natalia
106.
Głowacka Janina
107.
Gołąb Adam
108.
Gołąb Stanisław
109.
Grabkowska Jolanta
110.
Howerska Zdzisława
111.
Kaniuga Zbigniew
112.
Karczewska Danuta
113.
Kazubski Henryk
114.
Kłapeć Adam
115.
Klimek Adolf
116.
Kuczyński Roman
117.
Lenard Stanisława
118.
Madejska Wanda
119.
Mączka Edward
120.
Mleczak Danuta
121.
Natalli Bolesław
122.
Natalli Stanisław
123.
Nesteruk Zinaida
124.
Niziałkowska Irena
125.
Olszowy Maria
126.
Padkowski Kazimierz
127.
Panasiewicz Stanisława
128.
Podgórska Irena
129.
Studniarski Kazimierz
130.
Szczawińska Emilia
131.
Szumiata Stefan
132.
Tandejko Halina
133.
Usidus Czesław
134.
Wrubel Kazimierz
135.
Żmijewski Zbigniew
136.
Waszyńska Wanda
137.
Latoszek Wacław
138.
Ruciński Stanisław
139.
Ziółkowski Antoni
140.
Czwornóg Ryszard
141.
Daciuk Antonina
142.
Tittenbrun Stefan
1942/43
1.
Bojarski Jan
2.
Bral Wanda
3.
Bocheński Jan
4.
Chabros Irena
5.
Dębieka Wiesława
6.
Domaradzki Bolesław
7.
Drozda Jan
8.
Gajewska Bogusława
9.
Golczewska Halina
10.
Janicki Jerzy
11.
Kryweńczyk Maria
12.
Kuźmiński Zbigniew
13.
Kiryczuk Maria
14.
Kuczyński Tadeusz
15.
Kuć Kazimiera
16.
Łukasiewicz Danuta
17.
Łukasiewicz Marian
18.
Markowska Czesława
19.
Markowski Tadeusz
20.
Ochman Krystyna
21.
Otręba Czesława
22.
Ostrowska Barbara
23.
Pawliszczuk Bolesław
24.
Piwkowska Aniela
25.
Poterucha Zuzanna
26.
Radkowska Bronisława
27.
Radziszewska Jadwiga
28.
Semczuk Bolesław
29.
Skrzypiec Danuta
30.
Skowyra Kazimierz
31.
Szczudłowski Witold
32.
Syrek Jerzy
33.
Wieczorek Maria
34.
Wołoszyn Zbigniew
35.
Bałuk Jerzy
36.
Baran Zbysław
37.
Bartko Janina
38.
Cieśla Zbigniew
39.
Duda Irena
40.
Dąbrowska Halina
41.
Dubik Tadeusz
42.
Falęcki Kazimierz
43.
Gandzińska Bronisława
44.
Hawlena Juliusz
45.
Kłos Mieczysław
46.
Kastory Radosław
47.
Kruczkowski Przemysław
48.
Kasiura Cecylia
49.
Kruk Mirosława
50.
Kwaśniewska Halina
51.
Lenard Stefan
52.
Makowska Jadwiga
53.
Mleczak Tadeusz
54.
Małaczyński Zdzisław
55.
Proć Henryk
56.
Sarzyński Jan
57.
Swiębicka Antonina
58.
Szumiata Leon
59.
Sadurska Barbara
60.
Sikorski Cezary
61.
Sikorski Ryszard
62.
Szlachta Władysława
63.
Szumiata Janina
64.
Zając Bronisława
65.
Ziejewski Józef
66.
Antoniuk Leokadia
67.
Borowicz Irena
68.
Berman Alina
69.
Cieśla Regina
70.
Głowacka Krystyna
71.
Gajewska Czesława
72.
Jankowski Ryszard
73.
Jakubowska Czesława
74.
Kublicka Kazimiera
75.
Kuna Edward
76.
Kostecka Maria
77.
Lebiedowicz Mikołaj
78.
Morawicz Tadeusz
79.
Nowak Krystyna
80.
Otręba Marian
81.
Pacut Aleksandra
82.
Piotrowicz Maria
83.
Sławiński Stefan
84.
Sobczuk Irena
85.
Szymańska Krystyna
86.
Szutowska Edyta
87.
Swidzińska Alicja
88.
Switucha Janina
89.
Tańska Alicja
90.
Tańska Izabela
91.
Watras Wanda
92.
Wlizło Julian
93.
Zając Jan
94.
Zaremba Teresa
95.
Zienkiewicz Maria
96.
Nowak Janina
97.
Sznajdrowicz Wiktor
98.
Traczuk Edward
99.
Kobylińska Ligia
1943/44
1.
Adamczyk Teresa
2.
Bandura Nina
3.
Bartnik Feliksa
4.
Domaradzka Krystyna
5.
Grześkowiak Łucja
6.
Hapońska Halina
7.
Höflich Zdzisław
8.
Kamiński Mieczysław
9.
Krzyszczuk Alfred
10.
Kuciel Danuta
11.
Kurek Helana
12.
Lebiedowicz Jadwiga
13.
Lipko Wiesław
14.
Momot Helena
15.
Osakowska Maria
16.
Przewłocka Alina
17.
Szczech Janina
18.
Usidus Dominika
19.
Wojciechowski Zdzisław
20.
Bojarski Ryszard
21.
Bojarski Zygmunt
22.
Brzoskowska Krystyna
23.
Czerwonka Genowefa
24.
Dobrowolska Maria
25.
Dąbrowski Stanisław
26.
Dziatkowski Romuald
27.
Dubik Jan Zdzisław
28.
Fabijański Juliusz
29.
Gębicz Regina
30.
Krasnopolska Regina
31.
Kuźmińska Zofia
32.
Lebiedowicz Zbigniew
33.
Michalak Maria
34.
Nowak Zofia
35.
Sekulska Wanda
36.
Seńko Władysław
37.
Śmieszek Wanda
38.
Sidorowicz Antoni
39.
Techmański Jerzy
40.
Wiatrowski Józefat Leszek
41.
Walicka Mirosława
42.
Wojczuk Michalina
43.
Zawistowska Bogumiła
44.
Zdżyłowska Wiesława
45.
Zielińska Maria
46.
Zymon Jadwiga
47.
Żmuda Antoni
48.
Gładkowski Stanisław
1944/45
1.
Antoniuk Leokadia
2.
Bojarska Aleksandra
3.
Bojarska Maria
4.
Dudówna Janina
5.
Fabijańska Elżbieta
6.
Głowacka Janina
7.
Hapoński Józef
8.
Kluba Stanisław
9.
Kowalski Kazimierz
10.
Kruczkowska Tomisława
11.
Kwaśniewska Władysława
12.
Lebiedowicz Hrenryka
13.
Lenard Stanisława
14.
Łuczuk Stanisława
15.
Łyzoń Zofia
16.
Misztal Tadeusz
17.
Niziałkowska Irena
18.
Pakulska Jadwiga
19.
Paluch Wanda
20.
Panasiewicz Stanisława
matura licealna (lic. humanistyczne)
1.
Augustyniuk Aleksy
2.
Bartles Irena
3.
Boczkowska Regina
4.
Ciesielczuk Eugeniusz
5.
Danielewicz Wiktor
6.
Dziekońska Janina
7.
Grzelecki Tadeusz
8.
Gumińska Halina
9.
Hajkiewicz Halina
10.
Hajwolanka Nadzieja
11.
Hukowska Helena
12.
Kowalska Wanda
13.
Kruczkowska Maria
14.
Kłembukowska Wiesława
15.
Łobacz Władysław
16.
Mielniczuk Jóżef
17.
Rządca Olga
18.
Radomyska Elżbieta
19.
Seferowicz Adam
20.
Szczechówna Maria
21.
Szczechówna Zofia
22.
Wróblewska Józefa
23.
Wróblewski Wacław
24.
Zawadzki Jerzy
matura dla eksternistów
1.
Schneiberg Krzysztof
2.
Waszyńska Wanda
3.
Banasik Stanisław
4.
Boczkowski Franciszek
5.
Kulik Alina
6.
Lerewicz Wanda
7.
Sikorska Barbara
8.
Schaeffer Jerzy
9.
Szuryn Janina
10.
Żurakowska Maria
11.
Kalinowski Józef
12.
Panasiewicz Kazimierz
13.
Panasiewicz Tadeusz
14.
Słomiński Robert
Absolwenci gimnazjum zorganizowanego na
zasadach
art. 20 ustawy z dn 11 marca 1932 r.
1.
Alichniewicz Dorota
2.
Bajurko Julian
3.
Bielecka Katarzyna
4.
Bogowska Emilia
5.
Dudkiewicz Jerzy
6.
Dziaczkowski Józef
7.
Gajowiak Maria
8.
Hajwola Weronika
9.
Jachimek Edmund
10.
Karczewska Danuta
11.
Konstantynowicz Katarzyna
12.
Kopczyńska Aleksandra
13.
Krasnopolska Regina
14.
Kuczyński Roman
15.
Leonowicz Marian
16.
Madejska Wanda
17.
Majewska Urszula
18.
Nitecki Kazimierz
19.
Padkowski Kazimierz
20.
Pizoń Jerzy
21.
Podkowik Stefan
22.
Różyńska Adela
23.
Rządkowski Jan
24.
Skrobiszewska Barbara
25.
Sroga Edmund
26.
Stopniewicz Tadeusz
27.
Swidzńska Janina
28.
Szabat Władysław
29.
Szczerbik Stanisława
30.
Szostek Ryszard
31.
Szymbor Sabina
32.
Szumiata Stefan
33.
Tomdejko Halina
34.
Tokarska Mirosława
35.
Watróbka Romuald
36.
Wiszniewska Natalia
37.
Kaszycki Mieczysław
38.
Sławińska jadwiga
39.
Baran Henryk
40.
Pakulska Krystyna
41.
Perczyńska Krystyna
42.
Lejman Jan
43.
Świdzińska Alicja
44.
Suchar Leokadia
45.
Sławiński Stefan
46.
Studniarska Maria
47.
Usidus Czesław
1945/4
matura licealna (lic. przyrodnicze)
1.
Antoniukówna Leokadia
2.
Bojarska Aleksandra
3.
Dudówna Janina
4.
Hapoński Józef
5.
Kluba Stanisław
6.
Kowalski Karzimierz
7.
Lebiedowicz Henryka
8.
Lenard Stanisława
9.
Łuczuk Stanisław
10.
Łyzoniówna Zofia
11.
Misztal Tadeusz
12.
Niziałkowska Irena
13.
Pakulska Jadwiga
14.
Panasiewicz Stanisława
matura licealna
1.
Alichniewicz Dorota
2.
Bajuro Julian
3.
Banasik Stanisław
4.
Bielecka Katarzyna
5.
Jędruszczak Zdzisław
6.
Jurczukówna Helena
7.
Karczewska Danuta
8.
Kiryczukówna Maria
9.
Konstantynowicz Katarzyna
10.
Kopczyńska Aleksandra
11.
Lejman Jan
12.
Matyjewicz Danuta
13.
Nitecki Kazimierz
14.
Osiniakówna Mieczysława
15.
Piotrowicz Maria
16.
Skrobiszewska Barbara
17.
Perczyńska Krystyna
18.
Sroga Edmund
19.
Sucharówna Leokadia
20.
Stopniewicz Tadeusz
21.
Swidzińska Alicja
22.
Studniarska Maria
23.
Szabat Władysław
24.
Szostek Ryszard
25.
Szymbarówna Sabina
26.
Szumiata Stefan
27.
Usidus Czesław
28.
Lickindorf Maria Regina
29.
Kraszkiewicz Mirosław
30.
Lebiedowicz Jerzy
31.
Podkowik Stefan
32.
Hołoś Marian
33.
Wątróbka Romuald
34.
Zin Wiktor
35.
Kowalski Gustaw
36.
Skarżyński Ryszard
Absolwenci gimnazjum zorganizowanego na
zasadach
art. 20 ustawy z dn 11 marca 1932 r.
1.
Bojarski Ryszard
2.
Brzoskowska Krystyna
3.
Cichy Tadeusz
4.
Dubik Jan
5.
Fabiszewski Jerzy
6.
Górski Zbigniew
7.
Grzelukówna Apolonia
8.
Hapońska Alina
9.
Hukowska Irena
10.
Janicki Jerzy
11.
Kuźmiński Zbigniew
12.
Lebiedowicz Mikołaj
13.
Lebiedowicz Jadwiga
14.
Lebiedowicz Zbigniew
15.
Lenard Stefan
16.
Michalak Maria
17.
Morawicz Tadeusz
18.
Nowicka Waleria
19.
Osakowski Bolesław
20.
Popkówna Teodozja
21.
Sikorski Cezary
22.
Szczekówna Janina
23.
Szymański Edmund
24.
Suchar Włodzimierz
25.
Techmański Jerzy
26.
Tomasiukówna Maria
27.
Usidusówna Dominika
28.
Zielińska Maria
29.
Żminda Antoni
30.
Antoniuk Eugeniusz
31.
Augustyniuk Michał
32.
Bajurko Józef
33.
Bogucki Antoni
34.
Bogucka Katarzyna
35.
Boski Stefan
36.
Chróściewicz Jerzy
37.
Dobosz Ryszard
38.
Gnatkowska Halina
39.
Gołębiowski Tadeusz
40.
Greniuk Franciszek Józef
41.
Janecka Irena
42.
Kasperkiewicz Czesława
43.
Krawczyk Franciszka
44.
Latoszek Wacław
45.
Łabędzki Jan
46.
Mękalska Czesława
47.
Mękalski Jerzy
48.
Michno Jerzy
49.
Michno Zdzisław
50.
Mielniczuk Karol
51.
Modzelewska Maria
52.
Muzyczuk Stanisław
53.
Nowakówna Kazimiera
54.
Nejbert Mieczysława
55.
Nowicka Irena
56.
Rzepecki Zygmunt
57.
Siemiątkowska Janina
58.
Stasiuk Julia
59.
Szymonowicz Maria
60.
Switkówna Urszula
61.
Tylus Roman
62.
Zalewski Marian
63.
Zin Jerzy
64.
Kucharski Jan
65.
Jurczuk Zbigniew
66.
Sobieszczuk Eugeniusz
1946/47
matura licealna
1.
Antoniuk Eugeniusz
2.
Augustyniak Michał
3.
Bogucki Antoni
4.
Bogucka Katarzyna
5.
Boski Stefan
6.
Dobosz Ryszard
7.
Gniatkowska Halina
8.
Hukowska Irena
9.
Janicki Jerzy
10.
Kaniurówna Cecylia
11.
Kasperkiewicz Czesława
12.
Wierzchosławski Joachim
13.
Kuźmiński Zbigniew
14.
Lebiedowicz Mikołaj
15.
Lenard Stefan
16.
Mękalski Jerzy
17.
Michno Jerzy
18.
Michno Zdzisław
19.
Nowicka Irena
20.
Nowicka Waleria
21.
Popek Teodozja
22.
Sikorski Cezary
23.
Sobieszczuk Eugeniusz
24.
Tomasiak Maria
liceum przyrodnicze
25.
Tylus Roman
26.
Wiatrowski Józefat
27.
Ziń Jerzy
28.
Lipko Wiesław
29.
Janecka Irena
30.
Bojarczuk Czesława
31.
Dubik Tadeusz
32.
Szuryn Janina
Absolwenci gimnazjum zorganizowanego
na zasadach
art. 20 ustawy z dn 11 marca 1932 r.
1.
Bakalarczyk Jerzy
2.
Czerkas Jerzy
3.
Czerkas Zdzisław
4.
Domański Zbigniew
5.
Dziatkowska Krystyna
6.
Dziedzic Danuta
7.
Gidziński Ryszard
8.
Krzymowska Elżbieta
9.
Lebiedowicz Alicja
10.
Łyzoniówna Alicja
11.
Michałowski Bronisław
12.
Modzelewski Maciej
13.
Piotrowiczówna Irena
14.
Pirogowicz Tadeusz
15.
Rządkowski Romuald
16.
Stanecka Krystyna
17.
Stefańska Krystyna
18.
Suchar Marian
19.
Wiewiórkowski Bohdan
20.
Zabawa Stanisław
21.
Zalewski Stanisław
1947/48
liceum przyrodnicze
1.
Brzoskowska Krystyna
2.
Czerwonka Witold
3.
Górski Zbigniew
4.
Hapońska Alina
5.
Krawczyk Franciszka
6.
Lebiedowicz Jadwiga
7.
Lebiedowicz Zbigniew
8.
Michalak Maria
9.
Muzyczuk Stanisław
10.
Suchar Włodzimierz
11.
Techmański Jerzy
12.
Tychmański Bogusław
13.
Zielińska Maria
Absolwenci gimnazjum zorganizowanego na
zasadach
art. 20 ustawy z dn 11 marca 1932 r.
1.
Antoniuk Ludmiła
2.
Antoniuk Zygmunt
3.
Czarnecki Janusz
4.
Czubińska Barbara
5.
Flak Edward
6.
Górka Irena
7.
Gałkowski Jan
8.
Hukowska Maria Teresa
9.
Hajkiewicz Irena
10.
Jakulewicz Jerzy
11.
Kozak Helena
12.
Kiryczuk Anna
13.
Kwaśniewski Jan
14.
Kwiatkowski Kazimierz
15.
Łuszczuk Kazimiera
16.
Naj Hakina
17.
Nazar Józef
18.
Nowak Henryk
19.
Olszewski Zbigniew
20.
Partyka Krystyna
21.
Prystupa Jadwiga
22.
Rost Jolanta
23.
Skrzypiec Lidia
24.
Szlaska Krystyna
25.
Szymańska Jadwiga
26.
Sadowska Stanisława
27.
Siemiątkowski Kazimierz
28.
Solak Zofia
29.
Turowicz Tadeusz
30.
Umeńcki Józef
31.
Walicki Aleksander
32.
Bednarczuk Maria
33.
Bednarski Józef
34.
Borsukiewicz Stanisława
35.
Chodak Stanisław
36.
Domański Wiesław
37.
Drożdżak Janina
38.
Gałkowski Edward
39.
Gregorowicz Eugeniusz
40.
Hukowski Stanisław
41.
Hunicka Kazimiera
42.
Józefowicz Kazimiera
43.
Kasiura Anna
44.
Kocieł Magdalena
45.
Komosa Heena
46.
Kościuszko Jerzy
47.
Kozera Mirosława
48.
Krawczuk Janina
49.
Kuras Zbigniew
50.
Lenard Danuta
51.
Łukasiewicz Kazimierz
52.
Małczyński Józef
53.
Mołczan Aleksandra
54.
Osakowski Zdzisław
55.
Perechubka Piotr
56.
Płonkowska Izabella
57.
Pohorecki Edward
58.
Sarzyński Edward
59.
Siatecka Krystyna
60.
Sołtysiak Eugeniusz
61.
Stasiuk Danuta
62.
Stopniewicz Wanda
63.
Szumowicz Lech
64.
Talar Stanisław
65.
Wasilewska Bożena
66.
Żukowski Jan
67.
Anyszkiewicz Anna
68.
Bajda Jan
69.
Baryluk Mieczysław
70.
Basaj Lucyna
71.
Czuwara Gabriel
72.
Duda Stanisław
73.
Gajewska Lucyna
74.
Huniewska Krrystyna
75.
Karpińska Halina
76.
Kicun Mieczysław
77.
Krawczyk Maria
78.
Król Teresa
79.
Mazur Józefa
80.
Mazur Krystyna
81.
Mazurkiewicz Czesława
82.
Michalski Marian
83.
Najbert Zuzanna
84.
Pająk Stefan
85.
Pomiankiewicz Maria
86.
Skórzewski Aleksander
87.
Skórzewski Zbigniew
88.
Stepuch Radosław
89.
Sudoł Jan
90.
Szczerbicka Krystyna
91.
Sidor Mieczysław
92.
Wawrzynowicz Teresa
93.
Więcławek Danuta
94.
Zwierzyński Bolesław
95.
Zwoleń Eugeniusz
96.
Sawczuk Mieczysław
97.
Popek Irena
98.
Rządkowski Ireneusz
99.
Mączka Janusz
100.
Skwarek Bolesław
1948/49
1.
Czerkas Jerzy
2.
Czerkas Zdzisław
3.
Domański Zbigniew
4.
Du-Chateau Aleksander
5.
Dziatkowska Krystyna
6.
Gidziński Ryszard
7.
Górski Jan Bolesław
8.
Lebiedowicz Alicja
9.
Łyzoń Teresa
10.
Modzelewski Maciej
11.
Rządkowski Romuald
12.
Stanecka Krystyna
13.
Stefańska Krystyna
14.
Suchar Marian
15.
Wiewiórkowski Bohdan
16.
Wróblewska Cecylia
17.
Dziatkowski Romuald
18.
Usidus Dominika
19.
Turowicz Jerzy
20.
Zalewski Stanisław
1949/50
1.
Anyszkiewicz Anna
2.
Basaj Lucyna
3.
Drożdżak Janina
4.
Gajewska Łucja
5.
Gałkowski Edward
6.
Gałkowski Jan
7.
Jakulewicz Jerzy
8.
Józefowicz Kazimierz
9.
Kicun Mieczysław
10.
Kozielska Maria
11.
Kozak Helena
12.
Łuszczuk Kazimierz
13.
Mazur Józefa
14.
Mazur Krystyna
15.
Nazar Józef
16.
Mołczan Aleksander
17.
Małczyński Józef
18.
Pardyka Jadwiga
19.
Popek Irena
20.
Ptasińska Izabela
21.
Rost Jolanta
22.
Stasiuk Danuta
23.
Skrzypiec Lidia
24.
Sudoł Jan
25.
Szumowicz Lech
26.
Turowicz Tadeusz
27.
Żukowski Jan
28.
Antoniuk Ludmiła
29.
Antoniuk Zygmunt
30.
Baryluk Mieczysław
31.
Ilnicka Kazimiera
32.
Kościuszko Jerzy
33.
Sawczuk Mieczysław
34.
Szlaska Krystyna
35.
Wasilewska Bożena
36.
Wawrzynowicz Teresa
37.
Walicki Aleksander
38.
Bednarczuk Maria
39.
Żukowska Alicja
40.
Czuwara Gabriel
41.
Flak Edward
42.
Hukowska Maria
43.
Hukowski Stanisław
44.
Komosa Helena
45.
Krawczyk Maria
46.
Lenard Danuta
47.
Michalski Marian
48.
Olszewski Zbigniew
49.
Osakowski Zdzisław
50.
Pohorecki Edward
51.
Płonkowska Izabela
52.
Sidor Mieczysław
53.
Sołtysiak Eugeniusz
54.
Skórzewski Aleksander
55.
Skórzewski Zbigniew
56.
Siemiątkowski Kazimierz
57.
Talar Stanisław
58.
Umnicki Józef
59.
Bednarski Czesław
1950/51
1.
Thier Irmina
2.
Dubicka Irena
3.
Rusiecka .....
4.
Bombera Zdzisław
5.
Kozicki Jan
6.
Kopaczyńska Jadwiga
7.
Zderkiewicz Edward
8.
Dąbrowski Jan
9.
Antczak Krzysztof
10.
Szewczyk Irena
11.
Cieplińska Irena
12.
Gołębiowska Maria
13.
Hermes Helena
14.
Igras Janina
15.
Daruk Longin
16.
Jabłoński Mieczysław
17.
Mazur Feliksa
18.
Jaworowska helena
19.
Kidyba Roman
20.
Kukier Eugeniusz
21.
Łukasiewicz Janina
22.
Ciesielczuk Tadeusz
23.
Madej Jerzy
24.
Mulawa Krystyna
25.
Pardyka kazimiera
26.
Pawłowski Jerzy
27.
Boczański Bolesław
28.
Bubała Zdzisław
29.
Wasilewski Eugeniusz
30.
Mystowski Zbigniew
31.
Sowiński Jerzy
32.
Winnicki Jerzy
33.
Lutnicka Danuta
34.
Cyrulik Władysława
35.
Pacut Izabella
36.
Brzozowska Jadwiga
37.
Brzozowski Wiesław
38.
Marczuk Alina
39.
Ozimek Maria
40.
Ołdziejewska Anna
41.
Krajewska Danuta
42.
Piwowarczyk Liliana
43.
Leśniowska Klementyna
44.
Szlonzak Danuta
45.
Sowiński Eugeniusz
46.
Gawroński Eugeniusz
47.
Gruszka Jan
48.
Zderkiewicz Stanisław
49.
Nowakowski Ryszard
50.
Antoniuk Kazimierz
51.
Kowalczuk Alicja
52.
Mucha Helena
53.
Czubiński Edward
54.
Korczak Jan
55.
Szumowicz Irmina
56.
Szymańska Jadwiga
57.
Tyburska Julia
58.
Wiatrowska Anna
59.
Południewski Stanisław
60.
Musiał Teresa
61.
Kraszewski Jerzy
62.
Kulikowski Leszek
63.
Dombrowski Jan
64.
Pomykalska Sylwina
65.
Redczuk Irena
66.
Kucharski Juliusz
67.
Zmysłowska Alicja
68.
Zieliński Władysław
69.
Szadowska Halina
195152
1.
Byś Feliks
2.
Daca Barbara
3.
Gębicz Roman
4.
Fil Edward
5.
Bączkowski Stanisław
6.
Brylewska Antonina
7.
Fedoniuk Helena
8.
Podkowik Irena
9.
Bukowska Wacława
10.
Koszel Maria
11.
Prystupa Helena
12.
Stopa Maria
13.
Tereszkiewicz Tadeusz
14.
Nowak Maria
15.
Bednarski Kazimierz
16.
Pawłowski Ryszard
17.
Radziejewski Edward
18.
Zawalska Irena
19.
Zawalska Łucja
20.
Barańska Halina
21.
Danilczuk Irena
22.
Garczyński Antoni
23.
Gzik Kazimierz
24.
Kicun Wacław
25.
Maryńczak Zbigniew
26.
Kozłowska Barbara
27.
Majewski Bogdan
28.
Paluch Zygmunt
29.
Zderkiewicz Maria
30.
Rak Michał
31.
Kiryczuk Józef
32.
Kozłowski Tadeusz
33.
Krajewski Jan
34.
Orzech Jan
35.
Kotyła Władysław
36.
Konefał Mieczysław
1952/53
1.
Krzysztofowicz Jerzy
2.
Dołba Zygmunt
3.
Szymanik Maria
4.
Brandt Teresa
5.
Sidor Adam
6.
Szadowski Włodzimierz
7.
Krasnopolska Krystyna
8.
Strycharz Józef
9.
Słupczyński Stanisław
10.
Bartoszczuk Wacław
11.
Brylewska Gabriela
12.
Kisiel Lucyna
13.
Onisk Jan
14.
Musiał Maria
15.
Horniak Maria
16.
Zbykowska Janina
17.
Kulikowski Kazimierz
18.
Maj Jan
19.
Szaniawski Janusz
20.
Paluch Weronika
21.
Sydoruk Zuzanna
22.
Walikowski Jerzy
23.
Sobolewski Wiesław
24.
Podkowik Romualda
25.
Gidziński Zenon
26.
Pukos Teresa
27.
Bojarczuk Anna
28.
Wójcik Eulalia
29.
Rogula Stanisław
30.
Skowroński Jan
31.
Kraszewski Zdzisław
32.
Redczuk Janina
33.
Kasperkiewicz Helena
34.
Kowalska Krystyna
35.
Wójcik Maria
36.
Gurgul Andrzej
37.
Najdowski Henryk
38.
Ostrowska Anela
39.
Drożdżak Zdzisław
40.
Sadowska Jolanta
41.
Kuźmiński Jerzy
42.
Wojciechowska Wiesława
1953/54
1.
Cieśliński Bogdan
2.
Antoniuk Mieczysław
3.
Bobrowicz Izabela
4.
Chomik Jadwiga
5.
Du-Chateau Jan Piotr
6.
Fabrowska Feliksa
7.
Fil Janina
8.
Gazda Czesław
9.
Grabowska Kazimiera
10.
Jasińska Anna
11.
Kaczorowska Danuta
12.
Karpiński Józef
13.
Kraszkiewicz Marian
14.
Kuras Tadeusz
15.
Laskowski Edward
16.
Leśkiewicz Jerzy
17.
Ładomirski Tomasz
18.
Mazur Józefa
19.
Miłogrodzka Janina
20.
Pakulska Danuta
21.
Pawłowska Stefania
22.
Pietrusiewicz Roman
23.
Podgórska Janina
24.
Ponikowski Józef
25.
Prystupa Weronika
26.
Puchalski Tadeusz
27.
Skibiński Ryszard
28.
Szymkowiak Zenon
29.
Tokarski Tadeusz
30.
Żurawski Wiesław
31.
Bartoszuk Apolinary
32.
Boczkowska Zofia
33.
Chmielewska Danuta
34.
Dobrzykowska Irena
35.
Góra Irena
36.
Gruszka Adela
37.
Jabłońska Halina
38.
Kowalewski Tadeusz
39.
Krzyszczuk Piotr
40.
Kutera Jan
41.
Mazur Krystyna
42.
Olko Helena
43.
Pasierb Irena
44.
Wdowiak Eugenia
45.
Romankiewicz Ryszard
46.
Usowska Janina
47.
Huńko Wanda
48.
Ilczuk Jadwiga
49.
Pierścionek Jan
1954/55
1.
Andrzejkowicz Wacław
2.
Bisaga Jadwiga
3.
Gaczyński Stanisław
4.
Germańska Halina
5.
Jasińska Zdzisława
6.
Kubik Tadeusz
7.
Klimowicz Jadwiga
8.
Kukier Zenon
9.
Kozak Jan
10.
Łukasiewicz Michał
11.
Misiaczek Jerzy
12.
Mizerski Zbigniew
13.
Mielniczuk Helena
14.
Romańczuk Teresa
15.
Śnieg Kamilla
16.
Szubtarski Jerzy
17.
Sowińska Lucyna
18.
Siemieniuk Maria
19.
Smalej Zdzisław
20.
Woźniak Halina
21.
Wójcik Barbara
22.
Witkowski Ryszard
23.
Adamkiewicz Jerzy
24.
Baran Antoni
25.
Bojarska Zofia
26.
Czajkowska Halina
27.
Dobosz Irena
28.
Flak Janina
29.
Foryt Weronika
30.
Gaczyński Kazimierz
31.
Gronowicz Antonina
32.
Kuzdra Jadwiga
33.
Koziarzewski Bolesław
34.
Klekocka Janina
35.
Kopański Andrzej
36.
Kiełbowicz Henryk
37.
Kawka Maria
38.
Klimczuk Anna
39.
Kowalczyk Ryszard
40.
Lenard Zbigniew
41.
Lubas Wiesława
42.
Mikita Maurycy
43.
Mandybura Helena
44.
Ostapiszyn Bolesław
45.
Olucha Zuzanna
46.
Parfeniuk Elżbieta
47.
Sagadyn Jadwiga
48.
Strzelecka Lucyna
49.
Świerkowska Krystyna
50.
Umnicka Apolonia
51.
Wesołek Sabina
52.
Wójcik Zofia
53.
Woźniak Lucyna
54.
Zając Stefania
1955/56
1.
Działkowska Joanna
2.
Brzózka Józef
3.
Frąc Mieczysława
4.
Iwańczuk Jadwiga
5.
Kuźniarski Janusz
6.
Lasota Zdzisław
7.
Lebiedowicz Jadwiga
8.
Łęczyńska Janina
9.
Malec Ryszard
10.
Modzelewska Małgorzata
11.
Musiał Edward
12.
Mydlak Julianna
13.
Nowak Anna
14.
Radzimińska Maria
15.
Pogonowski Wiesław
16.
Szumiata Teresa
17.
Tracz Jadwiga
18.
Trzos Jadwiga
19.
Wygachiewicz Stefania
20.
Wysocki Jan
21.
Wodzińska Helena
22.
Zaprawa Anna
23.
Koszuta Jan
24.
Bakala Antoni
25.
Barańska Urszula
26.
Bogowski Jerzy
27.
Borowski Zbigniew
28.
Chwiejczak Helena
29.
Ciesielczuk Wacław
30.
Czapko Roman
31.
Danilczuk Wiesława
32.
Dudek Franciszek
33.
Dziędziura Maria
34.
Fijałkowska Teresa
35.
Flak Henryk
36.
Klimek Marian
37.
Klekot Sabina
38.
Kaczmarska Stanisława
39.
Inglot Maria
40.
Lebiedowicz Alicja
41.
Lenard Maria
42.
Michalska Krystyna
43.
Olszewski Julian
44.
Przybyś Irena
45.
Prystupa Mikołaj
46.
Rosolińska Teodora
47.
Sarzyński Stanisław
48.
Sekulska Alicja
49.
Skibińska Jadwiga
50.
Strycharz Piotr
51.
Umnicka Janina
52.
Urbanik Tadeusz
53.
Wiśniewska Julianna
54.
Wójtowicz Zofia
1956/57
1.
Bolech Maria
2.
Dąbrowska Eugenia
3.
Gronowski Wiesław
4.
Gębala Lucja
5.
Kołtoniuk Krystyna
6.
Kucyk Henryk
7.
Kańkowska Albina
8.
Kuźmiński Stanisław
9.
Lewkowicz Juliusz
10.
Lipski Zygmunt
11.
Misiowiec Irena
12.
Panasiuk Nel
13.
Psuj Bogusława
14.
Prus Roman
15.
Radzik Danuta
16.
Ranek Romualda
17.
Spryszak Aniela
18.
Solak Antonina
19.
Sobczuk Zdzisław
20.
Siedoszewska Barbara
21.
Skórzewski Tadeusz
22.
Wesołek Wanda
23.
Weremij Jan
24.
Zabłocki Jerzy
25.
Zieliński Bogusław
26.
Żurawska Mirosława
27.
Badzian Kazimierz
28.
Bartoszczuk Maria
29.
Bielewicz Regina
30.
Bochenek Józefa
31.
Burda Swietłana
32.
Dmitrowska Felicja
33.
Guźmięga Teresa
34.
Jaworska Balbina
35.
Jędzińska Teresa
36.
Lenard Tadeusz
37.
Liwak Jan
38.
Ładomińska Marta
39.
Misan Lucyna
40.
Mydlak Stanisława
41.
Nazar Tadeusz
42.
Obszyńska Janina
43.
Panasiewicz Grażyna
44.
Panasiuk Romana
45.
Perehubka Andrzej
46.
Piwko Stanisław
47.
Pryl Barbara
48.
Sadowska Teresa
49.
Sowińska Marianna
50.
Strakowska Barbara
51.
Syta Zygmunt
52.
Szczerbicka Bogumiła
53.
Szlonzak Wiesław
54.
Trześniowska Elżbieta
55.
Tymczuk Wacław
56.
Zezula Stanisława
57.
Żmudzki Brunon
58.
Olszańska Wiesława
1957/58
1.
Kunc Urszula
2.
Kiryczuk Wanda
3.
Nowicki Józef
4.
Trzos Zbigniew
5.
Kamińska Genowefa
6.
Konieczny Stanisław
7.
Lang Janina
8.
Łaska Lucyna
9.
Nowosad Edward
10.
Onuszkiewicz Kazimiera
11.
Piniaź Stanisława
12.
Pochylczuk Maria
13.
Pyś Jadwiga
14.
Wojtiuk Teodozja
15.
Zając Izydor
16.
Kostecki Zenon
17.
Makarewicz Ludwik
18.
Lubczyńska Wanda
19.
Mil Zofia
20.
Muchowiecka Sławomira
21.
Rutkowska Jadwiga
22.
Skierski Franciszek
23.
Tymecki Jan
24.
Wojciechowski Jerzy
25.
Stawinoga Waldemar
26.
Watras Jerzy
27.
Wiciński Adam
28.
Szpakowska Zofia
29.
Kisiel Jan
30.
Stasiuk Ryszard
31.
Dębicka vel Wiśniewska Danuta
32.
Abramek Teodora
33.
Babulska Halina
34.
Kaniuga Maria
35.
Jędrzejewska Teresa
36.
Magnuszewska Teresa
37.
Nosko Mieczysław
38.
Rykaluk Kazimierz
39.
Żukowska Irena
40.
Kitliński Bogusław
41.
Maros Janusz
42.
Kaniuga Maria
43.
Sobczuk Stanisław
44.
Szkudzńska Jadwiga
45.
Szumiata Teresa
46.
Wojtiuk Kamila
47.
Mrozek Teresa
48.
Kuśmierczyk Barbara
49.
Majewska Teresa
50.
Buczniakiewicz Danuta
51.
Włos Alfreda
52.
Brzostowska Emilia
53.
Szpak Eugeniusz
54.
Jarząbek Genowefa
1958/59
1.
Bryk Zofia
2.
Dul Elzbieta
3.
Kasperek Krystyna
4.
Markiewicz Anna
5.
Mazepa Krystyna
6.
Wojtiuk Helena
7.
Kunysz Teresa
8.
Gruszka Alfreda
9.
Czuba Alicja
10.
Inglot Irena
11.
Kitlińska Iwona
12.
Kopańska Anna
13.
Pietrusiewicz Teresa
14.
Wojtaś Halina
15.
Bocho Aniela
16.
Chimczak Eugeniusz
17.
Gruszczyński Franciszek
18.
Hawryluk Zofia
19.
Chmielewski Stanisław
20.
Lenard Marian
21.
Lipko Przemysław
22.
Niańko Stanisław
23.
Piotrowska Halina
24.
Kozyra Czesława
25.
Wasilewska Irena
26.
Melke Jerzy
27.
Babiński Jerzy
28.
Markiewicz Zbigniew
29.
Hałas Ryszard
30.
Jantas Roman
31.
Krzyszczuk Alicja
32.
Pogrzebski Henryk
33.
Grudniewski Franciszek
34.
Łuczkiewicz Bogdan
35.
Pasieka Halina
36.
Rusiecki Jan
37.
Watras Zbigniew
38.
Plicner Zdzisław
39.
Budynkiewicz Zofia
40.
Leśniak Joanna
41.
Zadarnowska Irena
42.
Krzyszewska Genowefa
43.
Basaj Kamila
44.
Bronicka Izabela
45.
Bystrzanowska Irena
46.
Bryk Irena
47.
Ciesielczuk Piotr
48.
Czujkowska Wanda
49.
Duduś Halina
50.
Gościłowicz Zbigniew
51.
Klementjew Zofia
52.
Lachiewicz Wiesław
53.
Lenik Barbara
54.
Lipski Janusz
55.
Płonkowska Kazimiera
56.
Przeworska Aleksandra
57.
Solan Krystyna
58.
Szałata Jadwiga
59.
Tomaszewska Bogusława
60.
Walikowska Krystyna
61.
Szpakowska Maria
62.
Kowalczuk Jadwiga
63.
Papież Maria
64.
Stawinoga Wiesława
65.
Sobczyk Kazimierz
66.
Staszczuk Halina
1959/60
1.
Motyka Zbigniew
2.
Mystowska Irena
3.
Curkowska Wincentyna
4.
Gardyński Andrzej
5.
Olszewski Stanisław
6.
Kalitka Emilia
7.
Pyra Henryk
8.
Terebus Maria
9.
Wichniewicz Anna
10.
Wiśniewska Dobrosława
11.
Leszczyńska Teresa
12.
Jasiński Jan
13.
Franckowski Stanisław
14.
Kostecki Romuald
15.
Kowalczuk Tadeusz
16.
Pająk Mirosław
17.
Skibiński Jerzy
18.
Bobińska Teresa
19.
Czerniakiewicz Janina
20.
Naja Iwona
21.
Kalita Ryszard
22.
Mrozek Anna
23.
Kojder Halina
24.
Kolibska Krystyna
25.
Komorowska Elżbieta
26.
Kozaczuk Maria
27.
Lachiewicz Lech
28.
Malcew Urszula
29.
Gruszka Bronisław
30.
Żołnierczuk Barbara
31.
Niemczyk Danuta
32.
Siedoszewski Michał
33.
Swatowska Maria
34.
Graf Henryk
35.
Nowicki Bolesław
36.
Potraj Krzysztof
37.
Przeworska Barbara
38.
Czapka Urszula
39.
Korniak Stanisława
40.
Kurzępa Teresa
41.
Pająk Maria
42.
Pereus Jadwiga
43.
Szpringer Krystyna
44.
Czarnecka Barbara
45.
Poziomkowski Janusz
46.
Sadowski Janusz
47.
Schodziński Stanisław
48.
Stolarczuk Piotr
49.
Świerkowski Antoni
50.
Wróblewski Ryszard
51.
Bondarewicz Eugenia
1960/61
1.
Heflich Janusz
2.
Kot Józef
3.
Lenik Klaudiusz
4.
Żukowski Włodzimierz
5.
Bobrowicz Józef
6.
Denys Teodora
7.
Nowak Ewa
8.
Orlan Maria
9.
Dziak Maria
10.
Salewska Helena
11.
Sobczuk Bronisława
12.
Starzyk Wojciech
13.
Ziemińska Danuta
14.
Skowroński Tadeusz
15.
Hawryluk Maria
16.
Chomań Zofia
17.
Daca Marek
18.
Gruszczyńska Sabina
19.
Pirogowicz Helena
20.
Ciesielczuk Jan
21.
Grajper Stanisław
22.
Spirydonow Leszek
23.
Haponiuk Andrzej
24.
Michalska Elżbieta
25.
Nassalski Leon
26.
Nowak Andrzek
27.
Wasilewska Elżbieta
28.
Aroniewicz Stanisława
29.
Bielecka Anna
30.
Chmarczuk Krystyna
31.
Ciesielczuk Halina
32.
Czujkowska Irena
33.
Dąbrowska Jadwiga
34.
Dąbrowski Wojciech
35.
Giergiel Roman
36.
Jarosiewicz Halina
37.
Kramczynska Teresa
38.
Kutera Krystyna
39.
Kulik Henryk
40.
Niewiadomska Alicja
41.
Niklewicz Maria
42.
Papuga Irena
43.
Patraj Teresa
44.
Płaza Krystyna
45.
Piotrowska Barbara
46.
Suszko Maria
47.
Chorąży Anna
48.
Gleń Henryka
49.
Kaszuba Janusz
50.
Kuśmierczyk Krzysztof
51.
Wikło Jerzy
52.
Domska Krystyna
53.
Lebiedowicz Anna
54.
Wilczyńska Alina
55.
Buczkowski Bolesław
56.
Fulara Józef
57.
Honzar Ryszard
58.
Remarczyk Danuta
59.
Śliwińska Jadwiga
60.
Olszyna Irena
1961/62
1. Bajek Regina
2. Bielecki Zygmunt
3. Daruk Maria
4. Bojarczuk Maria
5. Kozielewicz Genowefa
6. Mołodecka Janina
7. Baziuk Teresa
8.
Górak Maria
9.
Janicka Stanisława
10.
Jurczuk Urszula
11.
Kizwalter Teresa
12.
Klimowicz Lucyna
13.
Kłodzińska Irena
14.
Kopczyński Jerzy
15.
Krzywonos Krystyna
16.
Leszczyńska Barbara
17.
Magiera Maria
18.
Olszewska Anna
19.
Papuga Krystyna
20.
Radelczuk Zofia
21.
Siemionow Alina
22.
Kruczyńska Maria
23.
Szajdecka Alfreda
24.
Smalej Maria
25.
Wilgos Maria
26.
Ziółkowska Barbara
27.
Chwiejczak Janusz
28.
Garaj Tadeusz
29.
Hawryluk Włodzimierz
30.
Jaworski Jan
31.
Karpowicz Józef
32.
Kiszko Romuald
33.
Kossowski Witold
34.
Maciocha Wiesław
35.
Porowski Jan
36.
Rudzik Alicja
37.
Sapiński Zbigniew
38.
Świst Henryk
39.
Włodek Zdzisław
40.
Wróblewska Teresa
41.
Baraniecki Edmund
42.
Marczak Wojciech
43. Massalski Stanisław
44. Niańko Ewa
45. Żurawski Wacław
46. Pawluk Stefania
47. Brzycka Wanda
48. Bieńko Joanna
49. Kulczyńska Krystyna
50. Luchowski Henryk
51. Łapka Elżbieta
52. Modzelewska Krystyna
53. Szeweńko Irena
54. Szlingert Halina
55. Bazylewicz Helena
56. Klementiew Anatol
57. Piechota Jadwiga
58. Wygachiewicz Maria
59. Michałkiewicz Tadeusz
60. Obszyński Leonard
61. Kosik Waldemar
62. Lewko Jerzy
63. Misiura Aldona
1962/63
1.
Kidyba Halina
2.
Trytek Irena
3.
Kunc Seweryn
4.
Umnicki Kazimierz
5.
Kiełbowicz Danuta
6.
Gronowska Irena
7.
Bidiuk Lech
8.
Hawryluk Kazimierz
9.
Młodzianowski Jan
10.
Dinfer Barbara
11.
Nieradko Krystyna
12.
Techmański Krzysztof
13.
Wasylczuk Kazimierz
14.
Łaska Jerzy
15.
Starzyk andrzej
16.
Czajkowski Ryszard
17.
Kitliński Andrzej
18.
Pawelec Czesław
19.
Kawka Danuta
20.
Majkutewicz Joanna
21.
Misan Zofia
22.
Ciesielczuk Krystyna
23.
Bąk Maria
24.
Wachowski Mirosław
25.
Kopacz Grzegorz
26.
Kuć Henryk
27.
Nowakowska Krystyna
28.
Piwko Barbara
29.
Tomasiak Anna
30.
Ciesielczuk Stanisław
31.
Gałan Józef
32.
Maluta Ryszard
33.
Pyc Bolesław
34.
Szozda Edward
35.
Błądek Bronisława
36.
Daruk Elżbieta
37.
Dąbrowska Irena
38.
Krzyszczuk Bogumiła
39.
Winniczuk Czesława
40.
Łuszczyńska Krystyna
41.
Brzozowska Barbara
42.
Matłocha Maria
43.
Dec Wiesława
44. Waszczuk Antonina
45. Ważny Ryszard
46. Markowski Józef
47. Malec Danuta
48. Siudak Halina
49 Oliwek Teresa
50. Siatecki Marek
51. Tychmańska Halina
52.
Pryl Jadwiga
53.
Depa Maria
54.
Barczuk Teresa
55.
Bednarczuk Marcelina
56.
Koszuta Halina
57.
Prokopczyk Maria
58.
Słoma Izabela
59. Walczuk Jolanta
60. Wójcik Zofia
61. Duduś Urszula
62. Mizerska Alicja
63. Olszak Zofia
64. Adamkiewicz Stanisława
65. Pilipczuk Stanisław
66. Sura Zofia
67. Turek Kazimiera
68.
Antoniuk Stanisław
69.
Borys Krystyna
70. Cisak Barbara
71. Jezierska Anna
72. Czerwiński Walenty
73. Malimon Teresa
74. Kozicka Teresa
75. Lenard Lilianna
76. Laskowska Teresa
77. Szalast Leokadia
78. Wrzyszcz Maria
79. Wesołowska Stanisława
80. Jezierski Jacek
81. Muzyczuk Irena
82. Tomczyk Irena
83. Tyszkiewicz Danuta
1963/64
1.
Pająk Wiesław
2.
Panasiuk Anna
3.
Ciesielczuk Krystyna
4.
Kawa Adam
5.
Podkowik Teresa
6.
Sochacka Marta
7.
Romańczuk Kazimiera
8.
Pietryk Barbara
9.
Aroniewicz Marianna
10.
Blejczak Krystyna
11.
Sochucka Halina
12.
Bojarczuk Helena
13.
Dąbrowska Alicja
14.
Flak Stefania
15.
Goraj Janina
16.
Onisk Tadeusz
17.
Knap Maria
18.
Krzyszczuk Andrzej
19.
Hapońska Zofia
20.
Janicka Maria
21.
Malimon Kamila
22.
Markiewicz Teresa
23.
Sołodko Zuzanna
24.
Stachnik Halina
25.
Szperalska Krystyna
26.
Winiarska Krystyna
27.
Zaprawa Edwarda
28.
Baran Maria
29.
Bartoszek Maria
30.
Błaszczuk Teresa
31.
Błazucki Roman
32.
Diduch Lucyna
33.
Dąbrowska Beata
34.
Klimowicz Urszula
35. Mazur Halina
36. Palonka Zofia
37. Salwicka Elżbieta
38. Swatowska Hanna
39. Skraho Maria
40. Szuflita Gabriela
41. Tymecka Jadwiga
42. Chodorowska Krystyna
43. Danilczuk Jadwiga
44. Hapońska Anna
45. Kowalczyk Krystyna
46. Lenard Zenon
47. Pomiankiewicz Janina
48. Rudio Halina
49. Soja Joanna
50. Wróbel Jadwiga
51.
Wysocka Grażyna
52.
Wojciechowska Grażyna
53. Charkowski Marek
54. Patkowski Jan
55. Prystupa Mieczysław
56. Stadnicki Edward
57. Kisielewicz Jerzy
58. Kosonoga Roman
59. Łaciński Stanisław
60. Nowaczewski Edward
61. Pasieka Jerzy
62. Wikło Henryk
63. Bucior Lucjan
64. Jaskorski Antoni
65. Matras Zbigniew
66. Oliwiak Roman
67. Tomaszek Stanisław
68. Rukowicz Teresa
69. Starzyk Joanna
70. Wojtak Danuta
71. Grzesiuk Stanisława
72. Kucharski Kazimierz
73. Łysiak Teresa
74. Migas Halina
75. Zielińska Zofia
76. Danilczuk Lucyna
77. Hrycuniak Jadwiga
78. Klementjew Anna
79. Koremska Urszula
80. Staszczuk Janina
81. Jurkiewicz Lech
82. Kern Krzysztof
83. Stankiewicz Stefan
84.
Lipinski Jan
85.
Nowak Janusz
86.
Patro Adam
87. Piotrowski Ryszard
88. Rączkowski Jarosław
89. Sobczuk Henryk
90. Gancarz Agata
91. Kieda Czesław
92. Kryszczuk Antoni
93. Palczewska Krystyna
94. Iwan Janusz
1964/65
1.
Łopocka Elżbieta
2.
Łoszak Anna
3.
Madejska Danuta
4.
Pilipczuk Irena
5.
Płaszczewska Irena
6.
Sęk Elżbieta
7.
Sidor Barbara
8.
Stasiuk Wiktor
9.
Świąder Helena
10.
Szandrowski Janusz
11.
Szewczuk Wiesława
12.
Tomczyk Halina
13.
Troszczyński Marcin
14.
Wojciechowska Anna
15.
Zaleski Przemysław
16.
Barabas Urszula
17.
Baziuk Danuta
18.
Buczyńska Mieczysława
19.
Brzezicka Seweryna
20.
Cyrulik Maria
21.
Czarnoba Felicja
22.
Domonik Lucyna
23.
Daruk Anna
24.
Drabik Alicja
25.
Gruszka Izabela
26.
Gardyńska Elżbieta
27.
Jarząbek Lucyna
28.
Kowalczuk Teresa
29.
Koniuszko Maria
30.
Łopong Aniela
31.
Majkutewicz Halina
32.
Maksimek Wanda
33.
Mołodecka Anna
34.
Nowicka Maria
35.
Pochylczuk Zofia
36.
Poluch Zofia
37.
Szymańska Krystyna
38.
Twardowska Zofia
39.
Wójcik Urszula
40.
Bicz Tadeusz
41.
Choma Jerzy
42.
Chwedczuk Zofia
43.
Fligier Leokadia
44.
Gałan Jan
45.
Gnojko Jan
46.
Górak Janina
47.
Kidyba Alicja
48.
Lewicka Barbara
49.
Najda Irena
50.
Niemierko Maria
51.
Giergiel Jan
52.
Oliwek Barbara
53.
Paluch Irena
54.
Piwkowski Jacek
55.
Wąsik Małgorzata
56.
Wiśniewski Piotr
57.
Wrona Andrzej
58.
Adamowicz Stanisław
59.
Czyżewski Albert
60.
Kozielewicz Gerard
61.
Łuczuk Urszula
62.
Mazurek Andrzej
63.
Sędłak Krzysztof
64.
Tomaszewska Maria
65.
Wiśniewska Krystyna
66.
Wróblewski Janusz
67.
Żurawski Stanisław
68.
Wrzyszcz Teresa
69.
Głuch Celina
70.
Kowalski Stanisław
71.
Prus Helena
72.
Schodziński Jan
73.
Cielecka Urszula
74.
Szubtarska Maria
75.
Hawryluk Maria
76.
Kuras Krystyna
77.
Madejska Bogumiła
78.
Stelmaszczuk Halina
79.
Wójcicka Romualda
80.
Markowska Grażyna
81.
Kiszko Tadeusz
82.
Kondraciuk Ryszard
83.
Kozicka Bogumiła
84.
Łacińska Jadwiga
85.
Łęczyński Włodzimierz
86.
Palonka Zbigniew
87.
Piątal Grażyna
88.
Soja Andrzej
89.
Pańko Antoni
90.
Pokrywka Halina
91.
Michulski Henryk
92.
Krzyszczuk Teresa
93.
Szewczuk Bronisława
94.
Kruczyńska Teresa
95.
Malcew Zofia
96.
Kijko Irena
97.
Tereszkiewicz Izabela
98.
Michalak Zenon
99.
Pluszczyńska Krystyna
100.
Ciechocińska Ewa
101.
Klimczuk Barbara
102.
Hubiński Jan
1965/66
1.
Antoniuk Stanisław
2.
Baryluk Ewa
3.
Burdzińska Jadwiga
4.
Bąk Stanisława
5.
Ciechońska Teresa
6.
Dąbkowski Wojciech
7.
Demendecki Stanisław
8.
Derewecki Eugeniusz
9.
Franke Zdzisław
10.
Jasińska Urszula
11.
Jurkiewicz Wiesław
12.
Kowalski Jan
13.
Kryszczuk Halina
14.
Dzichciowska Elżbieta
15.
Gerynowicz Józef
16.
Iwaniuk Waldemar
17.
Jednacz Eugeniusz
18.
Kasprowicz Lech
19.
Knap Józef
20.
Kuśmierek Mirosław
21.
Łuszczakiewicz Janusz
22.
Matras Stanisław
23.
Mazurek Krystyna
24.
Michalczuk Stanisław
25.
Michałkiewicz Jerzy
26.
Onisk Stanisław
27.
Ostrowska Mirosława
28.
Papuda Elzbieta
29.
Patro Jadwiga
30.
Patro Urszula
31.
Prystupa Wacław
32.
Rybiński Wiesław
33.
Sienkiewicz Zdzisława
34.
Sikora Wiesław
35.
Skowroński Mieczysław
36.
Szefer Ryszard
37.
Szwaczkiewicz Wiesława
38.
Tarnowska Urszula
39.
Tyszka Piotr
40.
Wojtiuk Edward
41.
Woś Jerzy
42.
Woźniak Irena
43.
Wróblewski Tadeusz
44.
Zieliński Stanisław
45.
Adamczuk Krystyna
46.
Antoniuk Zdzisława
47.
Błazucka Irena
48.
Bodziacki Roman
49.
Bogucka Alicja
50.
Czuryło Ryszard
51.
Dymicka Barbara
52.
Hapońska Krystyna
53.
Kasprzak Barbara
54.
Kiełbowicz Jadwiga
55.
Knysz Roman
56.
Kojder Henryk
57.
Kołtoniuk Zbigniew
58.
Koszel Adam
59.
Marciniuk Józef
60.
Matysiak Elżbieta
61.
Michaluk Maria
62.
Mil Józef
63.
Mucha Gabriel
64.
Najdzińska Maria
65.
Ogonowski Stanisław
66.
Panasiewicz Stanisław
67.
Piwkowski Marek
68.
Semczuk Szczepan
69.
Sołtysiak Urszula
70.
Stankiewicz Teresa
71.
Stus Alina
72.
Szawurski Marian
73.
Szczekan Maria
74.
Szkudziński Andrzej
75.
Tomaszek Maria
76.
Troszczyńska Maria
77.
Wietrzyk Marta
78.
Wietrzyk Romualda
79.
Żołnierczuk Stanisław
80.
Aleksandrowicz Krystyna
81.
Bednaruk Bronisława
82.
Bielak Zofia
83.
Blaszyńska Barbara
84.
Borys Barbara
85.
Cygańczuk Anna
86.
Jaśkowiec Irena
87.
Kapuścińska Alicja
88.
Kerkucha Alicja
89.
Kisielewicz Joanna
90.
Kłos Wiktoria
91.
Korga Jadwiga
92.
Korniak Stanisława
93.
Korneluk Barbara
94.
Korol Nadzieja
95.
Kowalska Irena
96.
Kunicka Helena
97.
Matecka Ryszarda
98.
Mikita Zdzisława
99.
Niewmieżycka Alina
100.
Patraj Alicja
101.
Rusinek Stefania
102.
Sadowska Grażyna
103.
Serafin Irena
104.
Struszczak Halina
105.
Szubtarska Bożena
106.
Tomicka Jadwiga
107.
Wolanin Maria
108.
Wytryszcz Teresa
109.
Zaborska Barbara
110.
Zielińska Maria
111.
Dziki Kazimierz
1966/67
1.
Bedlińska Maria
2.
Bojarczuk Barbara
3.
Bojarczuk Grażyna
4.
Buczek Teresa
5.
Bury Teresa
6.
Chodor Ewa
7.
Ciećko Janina
8.
Diduch Halina
9.
Dul Halina
10.
Fujera Adela
11.
Grabowska Elżbieta
12.
Grela Jadwiga
13.
Hapońska Teresa
14.
Jabłońska Anna
15.
Jakimiec Krystyna
16.
Janiak Krystyna
17.
Jaworska Maria
18.
Jurczuk Elżbieta
19.
Kasperek Maria
20.
Kisielewska Halina
21.
Komorowska Anna
22.
Kopczyńska Zofia
23.
Kozielewicz Teresa
24.
Kozłowska Maria
25.
Małek Marianna
26.
Mieczan Władysława
27.
Markowska Halina
28.
Olech Maria
29.
Poluch Halina
30.
Puchalska Rozalia
31.
Rzepecka Anna
32.
Stepkowska Anna
33.
Szawurska Wanda
34.
Wójcik Grażyna
35.
Wysocka Elżbieta
36.
Zderkiewicz Halina
37.
Zielińska Halina
38.
Zdrojko Barbara
39.
Andrzejewski Andrzej
40.
Bodziacka Elżbieta
41.
Buczak Barbara
42.
Czerska Teresa
43.
Dobrzański Stanisław
44.
Drozda Antoni
45.
Hajkiewicz Maria
46.
Dyda Kazimierz
47.
Hawryluk Stanisław
48.
Jędruszczak Marian
49.
Jopyk Lucyna
50.
Konopka Teresa
51.
Krawczyk Jan
52.
Kunc Alicja
53.
Kusiak Maria
54.
Malec Jan
55.
Martyniuk Stefan
56.
Mazurek Zofia
57.
Mołodecki Jan
58.
Niewiadomska Leokadia
59.
Ożóg Zygmunt
60.
Panasiewicz Jadwiga
61.
Papuga Danuta
62.
Pawluk Tadeusz
63.
Pokaluk Jan
64.
Podsiadło Zenon
65.
Piotrowski Bogusław
66.
Racewicz Bogusława
67.
Rogowski Krzysztof
68.
Sendłak Jan
69.
Strupieniuk Zdzisław
70.
Szczerbicka Alicja
71.
Szlingert Krzysztof
72.
Troszczyński Jerzy
73.
Wojak Lech
74.
Babijczuk Zofia
75.
Baj Zbigniew
76.
Baum Kazimiera
77.
Buszkiewicz Alicja
78.
Chomik Cezary
79.
Gajewska Elżbieta
80.
Grzesiuk Kazimierz
81.
Holly Romuald
82.
Jedynak Wojciech
83.
Jeż Maria
84.
Kacaj Wanda
85.
Koszyniuk Zbigniew
86.
Krasnopolski Emil
87.
Kruk Irena
88.
Książek Lucylla
89.
Kulik Ryszard
90.
Lachiewicz Stefan
91.
Litwin Kazimierz
92.
Liwak Władysław
93.
Łoszak Maria
94.
Łuszczewska Wiesława
95.
Mieczan Mirosław
96.
Mirski Alfred
97.
Papuda Anna
98.
Romaniuk Krystyna
99.
Ruszczyk Barbara
100.
Saj Mieczysław
101.
Sołtys Stanisław
102.
Starzyk Marek
103.
Wójtowicz Anna
104.
Wrzyszcz Marian
105.
Zaburda Jarosław
106.
Zaleska Nimfa
107.
Zielińska Zuzanna
108.
Zygadło Zbigniew
109.
Żuraw Urszula
110.
Bąk Maria
111.
Niewmieżycka Zdzisława
112.
Panek Małgorzata
113.
Ziemlewska Maria
114.
Diabin Stanisław
115.
Drączkowski Leszek
1967/68
1.
Bielawska Maria
2.
Bondarewicz Teresa
3.
Brzozowska Małgorzata
4.
Brzuskowska Halina Marta
5.
Dąbrowska Halina
6.
Demendecka Maria Bożena
7.
Dyda Bogusława Ewa
8.
Dyl Barbara Jadwiga
9.
Haustow Teresa Irena
10.
Józefowicz Halina Zofia
11.
Kasperkiewicz Hernyka Bernarda
12.
Kaszuba Barbara
13.
Kluziak Joanna Halina
14.
Kociach Alina Zofia
15.
Kościuszko Jolanta Barbara
16.
Kowalczuk Barbara
17.
Kowalska Anna Zofia
18.
Kraus Helena Alfreda
19.
Krauz Bożena Hanna
20.
Kurzępa Leokadia
21.
Madała Urszula
22.
Mosiądz Zofia Grażyna
23.
Porębska Elżbieta Teresa
24.
Sawa Klementyna Irena
25.
Semczuk Anna
26.
Skibińska Maria Jolanta
27.
Solan Alicja Krystyna
28.
Soroka Maria Barbara
29.
Szefer Jolanta Maria
30.
Szperalska Zofia
31.
Tarnowska Lucyna
32.
Turzyniecka Ewa Maria
33.
Wikło Halina
34.
Włodek Barbara
35.
Wolnicka Elżbieta Stanisława
36.
Wójcik Teresa Janina
37.
Wojtowicz Wanda Elżbieta
38.
Wygachiewicz Czesława
39.
Bańka Lech Adam
40.
Baryluk Leszek Sylwester
41.
Bojarczuk Henryk Stanisław
42.
Błoński Wiesław Jan
43.
Ciesielczuk Helena
44.
Czarnoba Czesław Stefan
45.
Demusiak Sylwester Wiktor
46.
Drączkowska Wiesława
47.
Dudek Grażyna Aldona
48.
Dżaman Grażyna Maria
49.
Flaga Henryka
50.
Gałka Jadwiga Halina
51.
Gancarz Andrzej Feliks
52.
Iwaniuk Janusz Bogumił
53.
Kalicki Andrzej Zdzisław
54.
Pawluk vel Kiryczuk Andrzej
55.
Kizwalter Zofia
56.
Korzeniowska Krystyna Bożena
57.
Kucharska Elżbieta Hanna
58.
Lebiedowicz Zbigniew
59.
Lipiński Jan
60.
Łukasiuk Edward Marian
61.
Makieła Małgorzata
62.
Malcew Danuta Janina
63.
Masłowski Jan Antoni
64.
Michalski Zygmunt
65.
Mormon Irena
66.
Panasiewicz Janusz Tadeusz
67.
Piątak Wit Tadeusz
68.
Piątal Leopold Zenon
69.
Pirogowicz Teresa
70.
Prokopczyk Anna Barbara
71.
Prus Zofia
72.
Racewicz Michał Radosław
73.
Studzińska Danuta Krystyna
74.
Szczupak Marek Tadeusz
75.
Szewczuk Jan
76.
Talarowska Maria
77.
Zabawa Mieczysław
78.
Zaburda Maria Elżbieta
79.
Banach Lech Stanisław
80.
Bielecka Katarzyna Teresa
81.
Borowiec Czesława
82.
Chmiel Henryk Mieczysław
83.
Cierech Elżbieta Janina
84.
Czoch Wanda Janina
85.
Danilczuk Dioniza Władysława
86.
Dłużniewska Grażyna Ewa
87.
Dowierciał Roman
88.
Głuszczak Jan
89.
Górska Maria Elżbieta
90.
Grodyńska Elżbieta Anna
91.
Han Elżbieta Anna
92.
Jabłońska Teresa
93.
Józefowicz Edyta
94.
Jurkiewicz Teresa
95.
Kazan Halina
96.
Kijewski Jan Kazimierz
97.
Korneluk Krystyna
98.
Krawczuk Danuta
99.
Kutera Helena
100.
Kurzępa Irena Elżbieta
101.
Laskowski Tadeusz Antoni
102.
Markowska Jadwiga
103.
Mońko Włodzimierz
104.
Najdzińska Zofia
105.
Ornat Maria Izabela
106.
Pilipczuk Danuta
107.
Pomarański Władysław
108.
Popławska Barbara
109.
Rączkowska Elżbieta
110.
Rożniakowska Halina
111.
Rutkowska Izabela
112.
Rządkowski Antoni Andrzej
113.
Skrzyński Marian Stefan
114.
Sidorenko Janusz Andrzej
115.
Sobczuk Stanisław
116.
Wur Krystyna Stanisława
117.
Zarosińska Jadwiga
118.
Żołnierczuk Irena Maria
119.
Grudniewska Elżbieta
120.
Grzywa Barbara Maria
121.
Hałas Maria Urszula
122.
Kurowska Jadwiga Józefa
123.
Lokajczyk Urszula
124.
Wachowiak Anna Elżbieta
125.
Bień Urszula Jolanta
126.
Dyl Andrzej Wojciech
127.
Kojder Janusz
128.
Magnuszewska Stanisława
1968/69
1.
Borowiec Helena Maria
2.
Dąbkowska Joanna Danuta
3.
Dąbrowski Romuald
4.
Dentka Danuta Maria
5.
Drewniak Paweł Leszek
6.
Dudek Zenon
7.
Gałan Urszula
8.
Gardias Antoni Edward
9.
Gromelska Jadwiga
10.
Hypś Antoni Wincenty
11.
Jędruszczak Gabriel
12.
Kobylańska Elżbieta
13.
Kostecki Krzysztof
14.
Kościuszko Edward
15.
Michalak Ewa Maria
16.
Mielniczuk Helena
17.
Mróz Jadwiga
18.
Nowak Stanisław Andrzej
19.
Olszyna Barbara
20.
Pańczyk Anna Grażyna
21.
Pędzik Bronisława
22.
Rejmak Krystyna
23.
Rudyk Barbara Grażyna
24.
Rządkowska Jadwiga Marta
25.
Skiba Jan
26.
Szałata Irena Elżbieta
27.
Urbanowicz Jacek Jan
28.
Wietrzyk Władysław
29.
Worobiow Andrzej Marian
30.
Woźnica Danuta Zdzisława
31.
Woźnica Maria Stanisława
32.
Zalewski Marek Kazimierz
33.
Zinkiewicz Stanisław Leon
34.
Bąk Wanda
35.
Biczak Stanisława Janina
36.
Brzezińska Wiesława
37.
Bury Tadeusz
38.
Curyło Jadwiga
39.
Danilczuk Ireneusz
40.
Halicki Antoni Marian
41.
Halej Feliksa Janina
42.
Janiak Barbara Teresa
43.
Jędruszczak Franciszka
44.
Korneluk Jadwiga Teresa
45.
Kuna Marek Sławomir
46.
Matuszyńska Grażyna Anna
47.
Matras Grzegorz
48.
Musiał Mirosława Jadwiga
49.
Perehubka Edward
50.
Pietruk Janina Ewa
51.
Piętal Witold
52.
Płaszczewski Tadeusz Józef
53.
Rusinek Maria Antonina
54.
Sobczuk Maria
55.
Sobieszczańska Maria Anna
56.
Sołtysiak Maria
57.
Staniec Stanisława Urszula
58.
Szkołut Zofia
59.
Troszczyńska Janina Danuta
60.
Twardowski Jan Franciszek
61.
Tymecki Bogusław
62.
Ufnal Piotr Franciszek
63.
Widła Emilia Alicja
64.
Wołoszyn Wincenty Franciszek
65.
Wróblewski Ryszard Jan
66.
Żaczek Halina
67.
Żaczek Zbigniew
68.
Cembał Krystyna
69.
Cisoń Maria Franciszka
70.
Czajka Emilia Irena
71.
Czerkawski Piotr Paulin
72.
Choma Franciszek Marian
73.
Iwanek Irena
74.
Jańczuk Edward
75.
Kloc Irena
76.
Kondracki Zenon Ryszard
77.
Kurzawa Teresa
78.
Kutek Bogusława Anna
79.
Kuźmińska Elżbieta
80.
Lebiedowicz Ryszard Stanisław
81.
Małyska Irena Zofia
82.
Martyniuk Gerarda
83.
Mirecki Krzysztof
84.
Misiura Kazimierz Teodor
85.
Ożóg Józef
86.
Panasiewicz Andrzej Jan
87.
Panek Teresa Magdalena
88.
Poziomkowski Witold
89.
Puzio Józef
90.
Szpryngiel Krystyna
91.
Szuwarska Stanisława
92.
Wiśniewski Jerzy
93.
Żołnierczuk Marek
94.
Kobel Marek Jan
95.
Kwietniewski Jan
96.
Lenard Teresa Jadwiga
97.
Bałaj Celina
98.
Bobłowska Anna Antonina
99.
Bodziacka Zofia Anna
100.
Chilewska Elżbieta Janina
101.
Chułkowska Bożena Maria
102.
Ciesielczuk Halina
103.
Czerwonka Halina
104.
Dublewicz Grażyna
105.
Grabarczuk Barbara Anna
106.
Hajkiewicz Irena
107.
Jaworska Helena Zofia
108.
Jędruszczak Zofia
109.
Jędruszczak Zofia Urszula
110.
Kalacińska Barbara
111.
Krzyszewska Anna Barbara
112.
Kołodziejczyk Halina Zofia
113.
Król Elżbieta Wiesława
114.
Leszczńska Elżbieta Maria
115.
Lokajczyk Jadwiga
116.
Małysz Krystyna Waleria
117.
Małyszek Danuta Maria
118.
Mazur Anna
119.
Panasiewicz Maria Emilia
120.
Piekarz Adela Izabela
121.
Płoszaj Teresa
122.
Raczyńska Irena
123.
Rządkowska Elżbieta
124.
Sarecka Danuta Romualda
125.
Sienkiewicz Alina Maria
126.
Waszczuk Jadwiga
127.
Wielosz Kazimiera
128.
Wilkos Irena
129.
Zielińska Elżbieta Barbara
130.
Źrebiec Maria Teresa
131.
Jaskuła Lucyna
132.
Jurczuk Sabina
133.
Łąkowski Czesław
134.
Demuś Teresa
135.
Irek Andrzej Stanisław
136.
Brzycka Maria Irena
137.
Kisielewska Lucyna
138.
Żołnierczuk Halina
139.
Brzyska Helena
1969/70
Nie było klasy maturalnej
- reforma strukturalna szkolnictwa
1970/71
1.
Błaszczuk Maria
2.
Brzuskowska Danuta
3.
Chwedczuk Halina
4.
Czarnecki Krzysztof
5.
Danilczuk Barbara Zofia
6.
Daszuk Stanisława
7.
Drozda Krystyna Danuta
8.
Pilipczuk Janusz
9.
Grzywna Bogdan
10.
Herz Elżbieta
11.
Imbir Jadwiga Helena
12.
Kaniuga Elżbieta Jadwiga
13.
Kołodziej Anna
14.
Kraszewska Grażyna
15.
Krawczuk Irena
16.
Krogulec Teresa
17.
Leśniak Józef
18.
Michalak Leszek Cezary
19.
Paczała Eugeniusz Jan
20.
Rejman Janusz Roman
21.
Rządkowski Piotr
22.
Stolz Barbara
23.
Szawurski Lech Henryk
24.
Szymański Grzegorz Mikołaj
25.
Świderek Stanisław
26.
Tomicka Barbara Grażyna
27.
Wiński Ryszard
28.
Zieliński Anatol
29.
Zwolak Jan Stanisław
30.
Błaszczuk Barbara Hanna
31.
Charkowski Andrzej Maria
32.
Ciesielczuk Irena Teresa
33.
Czarkowska Elżbieta
34.
Duński Marian Ireneusz
35.
Garczyńska Józefa
36.
Jasińska Zofia Kazimiera
37.
Jeger Czesława Filomena
38.
Kobak Teresa Maria
39.
Lebiedowicz Lesław Tadeusz
40.
Łoszak Barbara Helena
41.
Majkutewicz Zofia
42.
Małysz Aniela
43.
Mazur Helena Krystyna
44.
Oleszczuk Janusz
45.
Paterak Henryk
46.
Poziomkowski Krzysztof
47.
Szczekan Bogusław
48.
Wojciechowska Barbara
49.
Wróblewska Teresa
50.
Zdunek Bolesław
51.
Andrzejewski Zbigniew
52.
Basaj Mieczysław
53.
Bogucka Zofia Jadwiga
54.
Boniecki Waldemar Antoni
55.
Budnik Andrzej
56.
Ciuraszkiewicz Andrzej Piotr
57.
Flak Zofia Maria
58.
Graboś Witold Szczepan
59.
Grodyński Marek Tadeusz
60.
Guzik Irena
61.
Janiec Danuta Barbara
62.
Jędrzejewska Maria Stanisława
63.
Jóźwiak Maria
64.
Kluziak Irmina Bronisława
65.
Korzan Alfreda
66.
Kowalczuk Stefania
67.
Krupińska Alicja Ewa
68.
Leszczuk Bogdan
69.
Niewiadomski Donat Tomasz
70.
Owsicki Janusz
71.
Prokopowicz Ewa Teresa
72.
Szopa Barbara
73.
Szwiec Jan Piotr
74.
Ulida Halina Janina
75.
Ziarko Szczepan Paweł
76.
Ziemlewska Teresa Julia
77.
Bielecka Anna
78.
Burdzy Irena Stanisława
79.
Depa Krystyna Paulina
80.
Działa Anna
81.
Gnieciak Teresa
82.
Hawryluk Danuta Marianna
83.
Hutarz Barbara Anna
84.
Iwanowicz Grażyna Waleria
85.
Kijko Alina
86.
Kruk Regina
87.
Lebiedowicz Mirosława
88.
Nagadowska Janina Barbara
89.
Płaszczewska Stanisława
90.
Puchlerska Anna Maria
91.
Sarzyńska Zofia
92.
Stadnicka Bożena Stanisława
93.
Suska Irena
94.
Świst Jadwiga
95.
Wesołowska Bogusława
96.
Wysocka Zofia Weronika
97.
Baryluk Janusz
98.
Bucior Henryk
99.
Buszkiewicz Urszula
100.
Czerkawska Teresa
101.
Ćwiklińska Helena
102.
Gryciak Jadwiga Urszula
103.
Jaskowski Jan
104.
Jóźwiak Barbara
105.
Kasperska Elżbieta
106.
Konopka Zdzisława
107.
Kuźniarska Joanna
108.
Kwiatkowska Grażyna
109.
Kwiatkowska Maria
110.
Lipnicki Mirosław
111.
Matysiak Kazimierz
112.
Niewiadomski Marian
113.
Rusiecki Tadeusz
114.
Sadowski Waldemar
115.
Sagan Maria
116.
Szawurska Jadwiga
117.
Trześniowska Krystyna
118.
Tylus Anna
119.
Welter Anna
120.
Wiśniewska Elżbieta
121.
Zinkiewicz Stanisław
1971/72
1.
Adamczyk Marek Antoni
2.
Antosz Romualda Wiesława
3.
Anyszkiewicz Teresa Urszula
4.
Buczek Krystyna
5.
Czerski Józef Antoni
6.
Daszuk Jadwiga
7.
Demuś Zdzisława Janina
8.
Garbacz Helena Janina
9.
Haustow Jolanta Maria
10.
Hukowska Ewa Jadwiga
11.
Karpińska Maria
12.
Kawarski Edward Józef
13.
Kołodziej Ewa
14.
Kozielewicz Antoni
15.
Kune Barbara Grażyna
16.
Lis Ryszard Stanisław
17.
Lisiewicz Anna Maria
18.
Lokajczyk Edmund
19.
Łupinka Lucyna Krystyna
20.
Majewska Hanna Danuta
21.
Marczuk Walentyna
22.
Momot Teresa Aniela
23.
Misiuk Ewa
24.
Ogórek Irena
25.
Otucha Stanisław Piotr
26.
Orski Jan Tadeusz
27.
Piątak Zofia Julia
28.
Spustek Marianna Józefa
29.
Szmuc Urszula
30.
Waszczuk Andrzej
31.
Watras Wiesław
32.
Wichniewicz Jadwiga Maria
33.
Zwolińska Halina
34.
Wielosz Edward Jan
35.
Amerla Wiesława Zofia
36.
Bańkowska Walentyna Józefa
37.
Czarski Krzysztof Roman
38.
Daruk Anna Janina
39.
Garczyńska Alfreda Janina
40.
Głowacki Henryk
41.
Han Ewa Jadwiga
42.
Jakimowicz Halina
43.
Jakubiak Urszula Wiesława
44.
Janeczko Irena Helena
45.
Jasiński Andrzej Witold
46.
Jóźwiak Jolanta
47.
Kaniuga Zygfryda Wiesława
48.
Kowalczyk Leszek Władysław
49.
Kudyba Maria Jolanta
50.
Kulik Zofia Barbara
51.
Kuźmiński Stanisław Edward
52.
Kwika Teresa Irena
53.
Michałkiewicz Urszula
54.
Mil Lucyna Janina
55.
Pac Krystyna
56.
Pirogowicz Zygmunt
57.
Prystupa Alicja Teresa
58.
Przyczyna Wiesław Jan
59.
Pukaluk Grażyna Wacława
60.
Stepkowska Marta Teresa
61.
Śmieszko Ryszard Marian
62.
Szawarski Henryk Zdzisław
63.
Tylus Ewa Grażyna
64.
Wiech Wanda Maria
65.
Woźnica Joanna
66.
Zasuwa Maria
67.
Zinkiewicz Józef Modest
68.
Wąsik Anna Marta
69.
Krystian Marianna
70.
Bielecka Krystyna
71.
Bojko Elżbieta
72.
Buczko Marian Jerzy
73.
Czarnecki Roman Kazimierz
74.
Dubiecha Teresa Anna
75.
Fuczyk Antonina Barbara
76.
Gałan Maria
77.
Irzyńska Jolanta Eleonora
78.
Mirska Janina Helena
79.
Jakóbiec Anna
80.
Kania Gabryel
81.
Kopacz Alicja Ewa
82.
Kern Marta Jadwiga
83.
Kępińska Jolanta
84.
Kulczyński Zenon Stanisław
85.
Luchowska Alicja Jadwiga
86.
Mazurek Alicja
87.
Misztal Stanisław
88.
Mucha Anna Maria
89.
Nagórny Wiesława Antonina
90.
Oleksiak Ryszard Kazimierz
91.
Paczała Zofia Maria
92.
Procnal Mieczysław
93.
Antoszak vel Sak Teresa
94.
Sikora Krystyna Maria
95.
Solak Marek Jan
96.
Szczekan Zbigniew Stanisław
97.
Szuryn Stanisław Izydor
98.
Watrak Stefania Barbara
99.
Wiśniewska Elżbieta Halina
100.
Załoga Danuta
101.
Zielińska Teresa Wanda
102.
Kasprzak Mieczysława
103.
Bajurko Zenon Kazimierz
104.
Chaber Jolanta Zofia
105.
Czapka Jerzy Antoni Marian
106.
Czerkawska Barbara Ewa
107.
Daruk Janusz Roman
108.
Dąbrowska Irena
109.
Demendecki Tadeusz
110.
Grzejda Anna Bożena
111.
Guzik Halina
112.
Harasimiuk Alina Wanda
113.
Jaroszyński Erazm Zbigniew
114.
Jaskowski Wacław Michał
115.
Jeż Elżbieta
116.
Kaniuga Irena
117.
Kaszuba Grażyna Elżbieta
118.
Kida Franciszek Jan
119.
Kościuszko Anna
120.
Koziej Jadwiga Bogumiła
121.
Kuźmińska Teresa
122.
Lemańska Anna Janina
123.
Marczyk Walerian
124.
Mazur Zofia
125.
Mazur Zygmunt
126.
Michnowicz Bogusława
127.
Myszkowski Lech Wacław
128.
Naj Anna Urszula
129.
Piasecki Zbigniew
130.
Pokaluk Zofia Halina
131.
Radomska Wanda Anna
132.
Świętanowski Wojciech
133.
Techmański Robert Antoni
134.
Tuczapska Anna Maria
135.
Warecka Grażyna Henryka
136.
Wasilewska Anna Jolanta
137.
Wróbel Irena Aleksandra
138.
Wróblewski Andrzej
139.
Zańko Zbigniew Józef
140.
Ziarko Aleksander Marian
1972/73
1.
Aleksandrowicz Roman
2.
Bednarek Jerzy
3.
Byra Waldemar
4.
Dąbrowska Teresa
5.
Demusiak Grażyna
6.
Droździel Danuta
7.
Duda Maria
8.
Greniuk Teresa
9.
Halska Barbara
10.
Jakubczyk Ewa
11.
Kapluk Izabela
12.
Kasperkiewicz Zbigniew
13.
Kaźmierczuk Wiesława
14.
Kotko Jerzy
15.
Korzeniowska Anna
16.
Krztoń Maria
17.
Kulczyńska Maria
18.
Łasocha Franciszek
19.
Maciejewska Ewa
20.
Matecka Anna
21.
Misiura Janusz
22.
Palonka Barbara
23.
Pawłowska Halina
24.
Piotrowska Alicja
25.
Proć Jadwiga
26.
Rzepecka Barbara
27.
Stępka Danuta
28.
Sydoruk Maria
29.
Ślepko Zofia
30.
Teklak Jadwiga
31.
Tor Andrzej
32.
Umer Alicja
33.
Wróbel Grażyna
34.
Zwolak Halina
35.
Warchoł Mieczysław
36.
Broś Krystyna
37.
Garczyńska Stanisława
38.
Grodyńska Barbara
39.
Gomuła Stanisław
40.
Hapońska Jadwiga
41.
Kamińska Bożena
42.
Kasperkiewicz Jadwiga
43.
Kawalec Jarosław
44.
Kisielewicz Tomasz
45.
Kiszka Stanisława
46.
Klimczewska Barbara
47.
Kolenda Maria
48.
Kozak Stanisław
49.
Kulik Bogusława
50.
Łacińska Zofia
51.
Łuciuk Maria
52.
Matuszyńska Ewa
53.
Miech Zdzisław
54.
Misztal Ignacy
55.
Naja Ewa
56.
Nowosad Edward
57.
Olszyna Elżbieta
58.
Pastuszak Urszula
59.
Prokopowicz Halina
60.
Piela Elżbieta
61.
Rybińska Krystyna
62.
Sobolewska Grażyna
63.
Pyc Zofia
64.
Ptasińska Grażyna
65.
Szczekan Stanisław
66.
Szumiło Mieczysław
67.
Śleboda Maria
68.
Urbanowicz Lidia
69.
Wańczycki Wiesław
70.
Wysocka Bogumiła
71.
Bakuniak Barbara
72.
Bielańska Halina
73.
Domańska Elżbieta
74.
Grela Andrzej
75.
Grykałowska Bożena
76.
Hapoń Leszek
77.
Holly Konstanty
78.
Hordyj Grażyna
79.
Kawecka Anna
80.
Kot Antoni
81.
Kułaczek Anna
82.
Lubawska Grażyna
83.
Łoś Anna
84.
Łuszczakiewicz Ewa
85.
Marciniak Marta
86.
Michna Bolesław
87.
Naja Jerzy
88.
Naszyńska Marta
89.
Omelański Wiesław
90.
Panasiewicz Tadeusz
91.
Paszek Wiesława
92.
Paszkowska Ewa
93.
Rowgijało Maria
94.
Rzepecka Alicja
95.
Rudnicka Monika
96.
Segieda Krystyna
97.
Skóra Halina
98.
Szewczyk Urszula
99.
Szychowski Krzysztof
100.
Tworek Agnieszka
101.
Walikowska Danuta
102.
Wojak Henryk
103.
Wróblewski Jerzy
104.
Zalewska Zofia
105.
Bajurka Ewa
106.
Białek Krystyna
107.
Chmielewska Anna
108.
Domańska Wiesława
109.
Drapała Jerzy
110.
Dublewicz Joanna
111.
Imbir Maria
112.
Kańkowska Jadwiga
113.
Korzeniowska Krystyna
114.
Kazberuk Jolanta
115.
Kordyaczny Tadeusz
116.
Leśniak Marek
117.
Łysiak Barbara
118.
Marciniak Ewa
119.
Michalak Jan
120.
Miterka Anna
121.
Mormon Irena
122.
Oleszek Tadeusz
123.
Owczarz Alicja
124.
Pietrusiewicz Janina
125.
Prytuła Jerzy
126.
Skalska Joanna
127.
Skowyra Tadeusz
128.
Smolnik Krystyna
129.
Surma Renata
130.
Szczepanik Stanisława
131.
Szczur Emilia
132.
Szymanik Grażyna
133.
Tomaszewska Zofia
134.
Tomczyk Barbara
135.
Turczyniak Zbigniew
136.
Warchoł Antoni
137.
Wachowicz Andrzej
138.
Ćwiek Tadeusz
139.
Rzepecka Elżbieta
140.
Skibińska (Kosecka) Danuta
141.
Sobczuk Teresa
142.
Dąbrowski Zbigniew
1973/74
1.
Bajurko Marek
2.
Blacharz Zbigniew
3.
Boraca Halina
4.
Borowiecki Krzysztof
5.
Bułka Kazimiera
6.
Burda Ryszard
7.
Gidziński Tadeusz
8.
Gołąb Zbigniew
9.
Górak Andrzej
10.
Grela Stanisław
11.
Janeczko Elżbieta
12.
Janiuk Zuzanna
13.
Jeż Waldemar
14.
Kaszuba Teresa
15.
Kostecka Barbara
16.
Kwiatkowska Teresa
17.
Klementjew Regina
18.
Lisiewicz Krzysztof
19.
Majewska Czesława
20.
Mazur Bożena
21.
Mazur Tadeusz
22.
Nowicka Teresa
23.
Pawlicki Krzysztof
24.
Patro Wiesław
25.
Pędrak Maria
26.
Starykiewicz Maria
27.
Surma Alina
28.
Szczepańska Ewa
29.
Trześniowski Andrzej
30.
Wiśniewski Marek
31.
Zielińska Maria
32.
Ziarko Małgorzata
33.
Bartoszyńska Maria
34.
Błońska Jadwiga
35.
Bondyra Andrzej
36.
Kamiński Janusz
37.
Kicun Grażyna
38.
Komosa Jadwiga
39.
Koszałko Marta
40.
Kowalczyk Jan
41.
Kudrel Grazyna
42.
Kulczyński Janusz
43.
Kuna Ewa
44.
Lisiecka Maria
45.
Marczuk Hanna
46.
Mirski Edward
47.
Paluch Barbara
48.
Pieńkowska Barbara
49.
Pieńkowska Bożena
50.
Referda Alina
51.
Rządkowski Jerzy
52.
Sołtys Marek
53.
Stepaniuk Adela
54.
Szulżuk Lucyna
55.
Szymańska Elżbieta
56.
Szymańska Elżbieta
57.
Szczupak Danuta
58.
Tereszkiewicz Barbara
59.
Wiech Alicja
60.
Wilkowski Eugeniusz
61.
Bielańska Janina
62.
Cygańczuk Alina
63.
Dubiecha Irena
64.
Dyda Ewa
65.
Gancarz Teresa
66.
Grzejda Alina
67.
Grzelak Teresa
68.
Jabłońska Irena
69.
Kern Ryszard
70.
Kowalska Wanda
71.
Krochmal Marek
72.
Kruszewski Konrad
73.
Kulczycka Elżbieta
74.
Kuźniarska Teresa
75.
Lachowska Alicja
76.
Masłowski Jerzy
77.
Mazurek Ferdynand
78.
Oleszczuk Barbara
79.
Osiak Halina
80.
Skiert Anna
81.
Szczepańska Anna
82.
Szumiata Małgorzata
83.
Turowicz Jerzy
84.
Wiech Zbigniew
85.
Wilczek Teresa
86.
Wilczyńska Celina
87.
Witkowska Urszula
88.
Wojtak Jerzy
89.
Wrzos Elżbieta
90.
Wysocka Elzbieta
91.
Zabłocka Zofia
92.
Zańko Andrzej
93.
Zdunek Urszula
94.
Zięba Leszek
95.
Baran Janina
96.
Buszowska Maria
97.
Ciesielczuk Andrzej
98.
Głodowska Bożena
99.
Jakubiak Grażyna
100.
Jaworska Barbara
101.
Kawka Teresa
102.
Kliszcz Ryszard
103.
Kozielewicz Wiesław
104.
Lorenc Anna
105.
Łupinko Irena
106.
Majkutewicz Teresa
107.
Mazur Anna
108.
Mucha Ryszard
109.
Ogonowska Zofia
110.
Osakowski Piotr
111.
Pempko Anna
112.
Piątak Ryszard
113.
Popek Wiesław
114.
Roicka Grażyna
115.
Rzepecka Anna
116.
Spisak Elzbieta
117.
Szarypo Jan
118.
Szydłowski Krzysztof
119.
Tomczak Alicja
120.
Trojanowska Zofia
121.
Turek Leokadia
122.
Urbanowicz Andrzej
123.
Wilczek Janusz
124.
Wróbel Krzysztof
125.
Zaborska Czesława
126.
Żaczek Barbara
127.
Korycki Wiesław
128.
Rzeczkowski Jerzy
1974/75
1.
Andrzejczak Justyna
2.
Baczewska Barbara
3.
Borsukiewicz Janina
4.
Borysiewicz Andrzej
5.
Cicheca Barbara
6.
Chmiel Tadeusz
7.
Diaczuk Henryk
8.
Fuczyk Maria
9.
Grądzki Andrzej
10.
Grobelny Urszula
11.
Gruszczyńska Wiesława
12.
Halska Anna
13.
Jurczuk Wiesław
14.
Kardaszuk Anna
15.
Komoder Mirosława
16.
Korneluk Zofia
17.
Kruszycka Anna
18.
Kulczyńska Zofia
19.
Lebiedowicz Maria
20.
Lewicka Jadwiga
21.
Lubczyński Andrzej
22.
Łasocha Maria
23.
Łoś Marek
24.
Marczewska Marta
25.
Opała Andrzej
26.
Owczarz Maria
27.
Pańko Maria
28.
Pieńkowska Alina
29.
Pieńkowska Zofia
30.
Sauer Henryk
31.
Sitek Dorota
32.
Szymanik Jerzy
33.
Tkaczyk Alicja
34.
Tomicka Krystyna
35.
Tomicki Piotr
36.
Tywoniuk Maria
37.
Wasylewska Jadwiga
38.
Wybranowski Roman
39.
Zawadzka Danuta
40.
Bakalarczyk Barbara
41.
Banaszek Ewa
42.
Barczuk Alicja
43.
Błaszczuk Jan
44.
Bodziacki Kazimierz
45.
Chmiel Jan
46.
Ciesielczuk Elżbieta
47.
Dargiewicz Zofia
48.
Efler Lucyna
49.
Garbacz Ewa
50.
Hapoń Aldona
51.
Hukowska Danuta
52.
Janik Grażyna
53.
Jasińska Teresa
54.
Jezierska Maria
55.
Jędrej Ryszard
56.
Krasnopolska Alicja
57.
Kuźiński Waldemar
58.
Lebiedowicz Grzegorz
59.
Lis Anna
60.
Maj Józef
61.
Malicka Lucyna
62.
Marczuk Halina
63.
Matras Janusz
64.
Ostrowska Aneta
65.
Pinkos Anna
66.
Porębska Anna
67.
Sioma Bożena
68.
Siwak Bożena
69.
Szajwaj Danuta
70.
Tarnowska Zofia
71.
Wilczyńska Elżbieta
72.
Zasuwa Irena
73.
Zielińska Barbara
74.
Antosz Barbara
75.
Bałszan Jadwiga
76.
Bojarczuk Irena
77.
Burda Wies\ław
78.
Ciesielczuk Jolanta
79.
Dąbrowska Barbara
80.
Fedorczuk Jadwiga
81.
Grzeszczuk Bernard
82.
Janowska Lilianna
83.
Kaźmirek Zofia
84.
Kicun Kazimierz
85.
Konopka Janina
86.
Kowaluk (Łukasiewicz) Zofia
87.
Kulikowska Anna
88.
Kuźmińska Maria
89.
Lebiedowicz Józef
90.
Łagowicz Grażyna
91.
Łysiak Edmund
92.
Martula Feliksa
93.
Martyniuk Małgorzata
94.
Molska Danuta
95.
Niszta Danuta
96.
Nowak Marian
97.
Ochwat Maria
98.
Okuń Teresa
99.
Ostrowska Elżbieta
100.
Roman Danuta
101.
Rządkowski Jan
102.
Sienkiewicz Urszula
103.
Sołowiej Anna
104.
Stelmaszczuk Zofia
105.
Surma Joanna
106.
Szczekan Barbara
107.
Szyper Anna
108.
Szymański Bogusław
109.
Wasąg Mirosława
110.
Watras Łucja
111.
Żukowska Maria
112.
Bakuniak Irmina
113.
Banaszek Marian
114.
Balicka Danuta
115.
Borkowska Zofia
116.
Ciesileczuk Maria
117.
Dołba Jadwiga
118.
Graboś Barbara
119.
Hukowski Adam
120.
Iwanicka Cecylia
121.
Jakubowski Wiesław
122.
Jurkowska Barbara
123.
Kamiński Ryszard
124.
Kosiuk Justyna
125.
Kruk Bożena
126.
Kukla Bożena
127.
Kulczycka Krystyna
128.
Kwaśniewski Mariusz
129.
Lachowicz Bogusław
130.
Lubawska Elzbieta
131.
Łaciński Jacek
132.
Malinowska Danuta
133.
Majewska Anna
134.
Mazur Danuta
135.
Muda Lucyna
136.
Muca Teresa
137.
Orzechowski Andrzej
138.
Paszkowski Wiesław
139.
Pająk Alicja
140.
Pańczyk Maria
141.
Podściański Marek
142.
Przepiórka Jolanta
143.
Sagata Andrzej
144.
Słomiana Krystyna
145.
Szarowolec Ryszard
146.
Szewczuk Danuta
147.
Trzuskowska Teresa
148.
Wietrzyk Alicja
149.
Wójcik Ewa
150.
Zacharczuk Wojciech
151.
Ziejewska Elżbieta
152.
Romaszko Bożena
1975/¢76
1.
Błaszczuk Małgorzata
2.
Furman Teresa
3.
Gałan Barbara
4.
Grodzicka Maria
5.
Kania Lucyna
6.
Kapik Iwona
7.
Kłyż Zofia
8.
Kocaj Elżbieta
9.
Korneluk Krystyna
10.
Kuźniarska Ewa
11.
Kwiecień Marta
12.
Lachowska Elżbieta
13.
Lebiedowicz Halina
14.
Mazepa Ewa
15.
Moczarska Ewa
16.
Noworol Eugeniusz
17.
Pieńkowska Ewa
18.
Pietrzyk Alicja
19.
Popławska Irena
20.
Rubaj Eliza
21.
Skowron Ewa
22.
Smyk Łucja
23.
Staszczuk Teresa
24.
Stępka Wiesław
25.
Szajdecki Adam
26.
Szczerba Stanisław
27.
Szopiński Leszek
28.
Śliwa Alicja
29.
Tomasiak Marta
30.
Tomicka Danuta
31.
Watras Marta
32.
Wawrzaszek Maria
33.
Więch Anna
34.
Witkowski Jacek
35.
Wróblewska Barbara
36.
Zaborski Bogdan
37.
Znajomska Danuta
38.
Żołdak Barbara
39.
Hubka Barbara
40.
Adamczuk Bogusław
41.
Bielańska Jolanta
42.
Boniewski Wiktor
43.
Buczek Maria
44.
Cichus Alicja
45.
Chaber Regina
46.
Czoch Anna
47.
Dycha Janusz
48.
Dziadosz Janusz
49.
Fedorczuk Joanna
50.
Garczyńska Franciszka
51.
Giz Jolanta
52.
Grabowska Bożena
53.
Grela Anna
54.
Grela Ewa
55.
Kania Bożena
56.
Kaliszczuk Jadwiga
57.
Kluziak Małgorzata
58.
Kołodziejczyk Małgorzata
59.
Kołodziejczyk Zofia
60.
Koza Jadwiga
61.
Krawczuk Lucyna
62.
Krupińska Teresa
63.
Kubiak Wiesława
64.
Król Danuta
65.
Kulczycka Władysława
66.
Kwiecińska Teresa
67.
Kuźmińska Krystyna
68.
Lachawiec Barbara
69.
Łuszczakiewicz Zygmunt
70.
Majewski Andrzej
71.
Malicka Anna
72.
Markowiec Alina
73.
Matuszyńska Deoniza
74.
Nowak Ewa
75.
Papuga Elżbieta
76.
Rozkal Sławomir
77.
Starykiewicz Tadeusz
78.
Szkałuba Halina
79.
Szpinda Wiesława
80.
Walczuk Joanna
81.
Zaburda Ewa
82.
Zwolińska Maria
83.
Żak Teresa
84.
Beń Jolanta
85.
Bojko Irena
86.
Cichecka Anna
87.
Cierech Maria
88.
Dudka Helena
89.
Duma Wiesław
90.
Dworak Henryk
91.
Dworniczak Stanisław
92.
Grabowska Irena
93.
Greniuk Danuta
94.
Jakulewicz Alicja
95.
Jaroszyński Artur
96.
Jasina Barbara
97.
Kamień Jadwiga
98.
Karkuszewska Jadwiga
99.
Kaziuk Grażyna
100.
Kicun Alina
101.
Kotyło Irena
102.
Kusiak Janusz
103.
Leszczyński Artur
104.
Lubawski Janusz
105.
Mazurkiewicz Waldemar
106.
Mitkowska Maria
107.
Nieradko Maria
108.
Prokopowicz Bogumiła
109.
Przeworski Krzysztof
110.
Pyc Teresa
111.
Smaga Zuzanna
112.
Smal Tadeusz
113.
Stolz Maria
114.
Surmaczyńska Barbara
115.
Swatek Krystyna
116.
Swatowska Danuta
117.
Szczur Barbara
118.
Szewczuk Karol
119.
Szumiata Joanna
120.
Szurma Krystyna
121.
Szymańska Danura
122.
Zacharczuk Janusz
123.
Zając Marek
124.
Zamiszczak Irena
125.
Kostek Ryszard
126.
Bojarczuk Anna
127.
Bojko Lech
128.
Burda Andrzej
129.
Czuwara Elżbieta
130.
Daciuk Cezary
131.
Garbol Anna
132.
Gardias Elżbieta
133.
Gierbienis Andrzej
134.
Iwanicka Teresa
135.
Hukowska Elzbieta
136.
Iwanek Bożena
137.
Jabłoński Wiesław
138.
Klain Zofia
139.
Kraszewski Jan
140.
Kwiatkowski Adam
141.
Łasocha Wiesław
142.
Łujczyk Jadwiga
143.
Małyszek Krzysztof
144.
Mil Andrzej
145.
Ościak Jolanta
146.
Piotrowska Renata
147.
Podsiadło Janina
148.
Proć Jarosław
149.
Ptytuła Janusz
150.
Roicki Janusz
151.
Steciuk Kazimiera
152.
Szadowski Jarosław
153.
Ślepko Marianna
154.
Tuczapski Bogdan
155.
Wilczek Bożena
156.
Zubala Andrzej
157.
Żyła Teresa
158.
Sarzyńska Krystyna
159.
Mielnik Józef
160.
Kobel Stanisława
1976/¢77
1.
Adamczyk Elżbieta
2.
Barczuk Teresa
3.
Bukowa Wiesława
4.
Burda Irmina
5.
Daciuk Adam
6.
Dobrowolska Jolanta
7.
Edelman Maria
8.
Filipek Małgorzata
9.
Głogowska Krystyna
10.
Hołubik Elżbieta
11.
Jakubowski Jacek
12.
Jezierska Krystyna
13.
Koksanowicz Anna
14.
Kutera Urszula
15.
Lisiecki Zbigniew
16.
Łaciński Piotr
17.
Łaszewska Zdzisława
18.
Muzyczuk Bożena
19.
Nieradko Agnieszka
20.
Onak Małgorzata
21.
Otręba Ewa
22.
Palczewska Ewa
23.
Papuda Joanna
24.
Pasz Marta
25.
Pochylczuk Andrzej
26.
Proć Andrzej
27.
Sagata Krzysztof
28.
Siwak Zofia
29.
Sobczuk Adam
30.
Swatek Małgorzata
31.
Szlachta Elżbieta
32.
Świst Jan
33.
Trześniewski Wiesław
34.
Watras Ewa
35.
Włos Mieczysław
36.
Zawadzka Ewa
37.
Borsukowska Maria
38.
Czerkas Marek
39.
Długosz Alicja
40.
Dobosz Jolanta
41.
Duda Elzbieta
42.
Grabarczuk Czesława
43.
Halej Anna
44.
Halej Lucyna
45.
Janczarek Janusz
46.
Kasperkiewicz Elżbieta
47.
Kłyż Maria
48.
Kobylańska Alina
49.
Kominiarczyk Maria
50.
Konstanta Stanisława
51.
Krasicka Elżbieta
52.
Krawczuk Zbigniew
53.
Kruk Bożena
54.
Kula Barbara
55.
Lachowska Joanna
56.
Malec Zdzisława
57.
Mazur Wiesława
58.
Myśliwiec Jan
59.
Nazar Stanisława
60.
Olko Elżbieta
61.
Paluch Waldemar
62.
Panasiewicz Bogusław
63.
Pirogowicz Maria
64.
Rój Stanisława
65.
Rządkowski Lech
66.
Skraho Alina
67.
Sobczuk Maria
68.
Ślepko Krystyna
69.
Tucka Irena
70.
Watras Marek
71.
Wróbel Lucjan
72.
Wrzos Urszula
73.
Zarzycki Antoni
74.
Bryk Jolanta
75.
Bajurko Anna
76.
Bondyra Wiesława
77.
Bolewska Grażyna
78.
Czop Andrzej
79.
Czupryńska Grażyna
80.
Dołba Anna
81.
Domańska Barbara
82.
Dubik Lucyna
83.
Drejs Joanna
84.
Giera Joanna
85.
Gubała Ryszarda
86.
Hajkiewicz Bogumiła
87.
Jakubiec Renata
88.
Jaroszyńska Jolanta
89.
Kowalska Lucyna
90.
Kozłowska Anna
91.
Krawczyk Małgorzata
92.
Krawczyński Andrzej
93.
Krukowska Teresa
94.
Kuśmirek Krzysztof
95.
Lecka Anna
96.
Malec Lucyna
97.
Marciniak Krystyna
98.
Marczewska Jolanta
99.
Mazurkiewicz Ewa
100.
Orłowski Artur
101.
Otręba Jadwiga
102.
Pakos Julianna
103.
Pawłowska Anna
104.
Piluś Jolanta
105.
Prażak Roman
106.
Ryszkowski Ireneusz
107.
Śleboda Zbigniew
108.
Sitnik Elżbieta
109.
Sułkowska Barbara
110.
Szumarek Elzbieta
111.
Trzuskowska Małgorzata
112.
Turzyńska Wiesława
113.
Wolska Jadwiga
114.
Wójtowicz Janusz
115.
Wróblewska Maria
116.
Zając Danuta
117.
Żach Bożena
118.
Adamkiewicz Wojciech
119.
Bobrowicz Elżbieta
120.
Grzywna Wiesław
121.
Horajecka Elżbieta
122.
Hubka Jolanta
123.
Kawka Marianna
124.
Kolenda Ewa
125.
Korkosz Wiesław
126.
Kosakowska Elżbieta
127.
Kozłowska Urszula
128.
Kozłowski Piotr
129.
Kruszycka Elzbieta Alina
130.
Kurdybelska Krystyna
131.
Kwiatkowska Jolanta
132.
Kwiatkowski Tadeusz
133.
Łuj Zofia
134.
Maciejewski Artur
135.
Mączka Anna
136.
Nowak Elżbieta
137.
Olszyna Urszula
138.
Osuch Gustaw
139.
Pawłoś Tomasz
140.
Pawlik Jolanta
141.
Piotrowska Stanisława
142.
Skowronek Alicja
143.
Sołtysiak Alicja
144.
Semczuk Czesława
145.
Szczepanek Marek
146.
Turek Wiesław
147.
Ziejewska Jolanta
148.
Zięba Adam
149.
Niewiadomska Alina
1977/78
1.
Adamkiewicz Waldemara
2.
Buczek Elżbieta
3.
Buczek Ewa
4.
Cielecka Joanna
5.
Ciesielska Danuta
6.
Crzanowska Alina
7.
Górak Barbara
8.
Grabowski Andrzej
9.
Greniuk Ewa
10.
Grzeszczuk Barbara
11.
Hajduk Krystyna
12.
Iwanowicz Marek
13.
Jakimiec Jan
14.
Kamińska Barbara
15.
Kaniuga Marlena
16.
Kosik Elżbieta
17.
Kozłowska Jadwiga
18.
Kurek Barbara
19.
Kutera Janusz
20.
Luchowska Teresa
21.
Maciejewska Małgorzata
22.
Markowski Witold
23.
Mazurek Franciszek
24.
Mazurkiewicz Krystyna
25.
Nowak Jolanta
26.
Nowak Maria
27.
Nowosad Anna
28.
Owsik Irena
29.
Pac Urszula
30.
Pal Urszula
31.
Pańczyk Jolanta
32.
Paterak Łucja
33.
Pomarańska Grażyna
34.
Pietrenko Ewa
35.
Płonkowski Zbigniew
36.
Prus Stanisław
37.
Pytlarczyk Teresa
38.
Rybkiewicz Mirosław
39.
Rządkowska Joanna
40.
Sagata Zofia
41.
Ślepko Wanda
42.
Stolz Małgorzata
43.
Szczepańska Anna
44.
Worobiej Halina
45.
Bijarczuk Józef
46.
Borysiewicz Renata
47.
Brzostowicz Włodzimierz
48.
Chmielewska Henryka
49.
Ciesielczuk Andrzej
50.
Cur Bogumiła
51.
Dubik Bożena
52.
Garbacz Anna
53.
Grodzicka Elżbieta
54.
Hawryluk Bogdan
55.
Iwanicka Elzbieta
56.
Kapica Elżbieta
57.
Kliszcz Elżbieta
58.
Kościowska Jolanta
59.
Kondrak Jan
60.
Kusa Izabela
61.
Kuźmiński Mirosław
62.
Mikuła Wiesława
63.
Momot Małgorzata
64.
Orzechowski Lucjan
65.
Papuda Adam
66.
Papuda Krzysztof
67.
Pochylczuk Maria
68.
Popławska Ewa
69.
Proc Krzysztof
70.
Romaszko Barbara
71.
Słotwińska Aneta
72.
Asłupska Danuta
73.
Spyra Beata
74.
Strójwąs Zofia
75.
Szopa Halina
76.
Szulakiewicz Marek
77.
Wilczek Joanna
78.
Wyka Anna
79.
Wysocka Anna
80.
Panasiewicz Stefan
81.
Baran Anna
82.
Bas Monika
83.
Błaszczuk Danuta
84.
Bzikowska Elżbieta
85.
Dudek Mirosław
86.
Gidziński Krzysztof
87.
Kicun Anna
88.
Kolenda Alina
89.
Kołciuk Stanisław
90.
Kopera Barbara
91.
Kowalska Alina
92.
Kozłowska Beata
93.
Kret Marek
94.
Kucharczyk Barbara
95.
Leszczyńska Ewa
96.
Leśniak Teresa
97.
Matuszyńska Ewa
98.
Mędryk Bogusława
99.
Mołczan Jadwiga
100.
Moniak Lesław
101.
Nowak Jan
102.
Paluch Teresa
103.
Pasz Jan
104.
Piasecki Krzysztof
105.
Pochylczuk Elżbieta
106.
Popławska Anna
107.
Rybkiewicz Janina
108.
Sass Elżbieta
109.
Steciuk Emilia
110.
Szadowska Urszula
111.
Szewczuk Grażyna
112.
Szewczuk Stanisław
113.
Trubaluk Grażyna
114.
Tujaka Stanisław
115.
Tworek Tomasz
116.
Tylus Adam
117.
Witkowska Elżbieta
118.
Wojtas Janina
119.
Żeromska Irena
120.
Adamowicz Anna
121.
Bocheński Radosław
122.
Bojarczuk Elżbieta
123.
Bondyra Jolanta
124.
Chróściewicz Elzbieta
125.
Chudzik Teresa
126.
Domański Zbigniew
127.
Grodecka Maria
128.
Hapoński Bogusław
129.
Jakubski Stefan
130.
Jakubowski Henryk
131.
Jureczko Elzbieta
132.
Kozielewicz Marek
133.
Krasowski Józef
134.
Krzysiek Jolanta
135.
Lachowski Krzysztof
136.
Lebiedowicz Marek
137.
Łaciński Tomasz
138.
Łopocka Danuta
139.
Maciąg Irena
140.
Marciniak Barbara
141.
Marzęta Wiesława
142.
Motyl Zofia
143.
Ogoń Jan
144.
Pawlos Irena
145.
Pirszel Włodzimierz
146.
Rezler Henryk
147.
Roicka Irmina
148.
Sawa Elżbieta
149.
Semczuk Jacek
150.
Smal Ireneusz
151.
Surdyka Celina
152.
Świst Henryk
153.
Szewczyk Edward
154.
Uścimowicz Barbara
155.
Wierzba Waldemar
156.
Zając Grzegorz
157.
Zając Jacek
158.
Kościuczuk Marek
159.
Kulik Ryszard Józef
1978/79
1.
Ciesielczuk Maria
2.
Danilczuk Jadwiga
3.
Czerwonka Krystyna
4.
Daniszewska Elzbieta
5.
Drączkowska Ewa
6.
Fel Stanisław
7.
Gądek Jolanta
8.
Golec Irena
9.
Ipnar Bożena
10.
Jureczko Anna
11.
Kasperkiewicz Krzysztof
12.
Kasprowicz Elżbieta
13.
Krukowska Barbara
14.
Lebiedowicz Jadwiga
15.
Lenard Jadwiga
16.
Michnowicz Lucyna
17.
Migas Lilla
18.
Mitkowska Jolanta
19.
Musiej Barbara
20.
Pirszel Barbara
21.
Pokrywka Celinas
22.
Proć Małgorzta
23.
Stańczak Pitr
24.
Szczekan Małgorzata
25.
Bajek Wiesław
26.
Bojko Anna
27.
Borsukiewicz Marek
28.
Brzóska Izabela
29.
Chomicki Jarosław
30.
Cios Dariusz
31.
Czerniakowska Magdalena
32.
Czuwara Małgorzata
33.
Ćwiek Andrzej
34.
Domańska Anna
35.
Kacicka Ewa
36.
Kędziera Jarosław
37.
Klamer Leszek
38.
Kułaczek Joanna
39.
Marchewka Danuta
40.
Miterka Mariola
41.
Moniak Jarosław
42.
Muzyczuk Małgorzata
43.
Piwowarek Wojciech
44.
Pytlarczyk Jerzy
45.
Raczyńska Małgorzata
46.
Sołodko Barbara
47.
Suduł Bożena
48.
Szczęk Grażyna
49.
Temperowicz Batłomiej
50.
Urbaniak Janusz
51.
Wal Andrzej
52.
Woźnica Elżbieta
53.
Zdun Ewa
54.
Żyła Joanna
55.
Bednarska Małgorzata
56.
Biczak Alicja
57.
Burdzy Maria
58.
Cybulska Anna
59.
Flisiński Piotr
60.
Gielecki Jerzy
61.
Hajduk Barbara
62.
Hukowska Irena
63.
Jarosz Alina
64.
Jonak Małgorzata
65.
Karwan Cezary
66.
Kopczyński Waldemar
67.
Kraszkiewicz Danuta
68.
Kryszczuk Wanda
69.
Lebiedowicz Jolanta
70.
Łazorczyk Ryszard
71.
Łukaszczuk Renata
72.
Mazur Bogusława
73.
Mikuliszyn Romuald
74.
Orłowska Anna
75.
Paluch Danuta
76.
Papińska Małgorzata
77.
Papuga Danuta
78.
Pirogowicz Barbara
79.
Surma Elżbieta
80.
Szczepanik Bożena
81.
Szlonzak Anna
82.
Węgrzyniak Joanna
83.
Barański Gabriel
84.
Bednarska Barbara
85.
Brzóz Jerzy
86.
Dudek Ryszard
87.
Frąc Jaroslaw
88.
Fuchs Jacek
89.
Fiedur Joanna
90.
Jarocha Wojciech
91.
Kicun Adam
92.
Konefał Anna
93.
Kruszewska Małgorzata
94.
Kwiatkowski Andrzej
95.
Łęczyńska Halina
96.
Mazurkiewicz Urszukla
97.
Muszalska Lucyna
98.
Nazar Małgorzata
99.
Skrodzka Jolanta
100.
Stankiewicz Sławomir
101.
Szawurski Robert
102.
Szlingiert Roman
103.
Trzak Małgorzata
104.
Warchulski Jerzy
105.
Wolanin Mirosława
106.
Woźnica Marek
107.
Zebzda Barbara
108.
Banaś Bożena
109.
Brodziak Urszula
110.
Butryn Bogumiła
111.
Całka Alicja
112.
Derlicki Krzysztof
113.
Grzeszczuk Grażyna
114.
Gutowska Jadwiga
115.
Jędrzejuk Anna
116.
Kulczyńska Jolanta
117.
Kwaśniewska Mirosława
118.
Mirowska Marzena
119.
Momot Stanisława
120.
Nowak Małgorzata
121.
Pasz Anna
122.
Piela Małgorzata
123.
Pietrzak Jadwiga
124.
Piwko Jerzy
125.
Pulikowski Roman
126.
Sławińska Anna
127.
Soluch Teresa
128.
Szajnoga Stanisława
129.
Szkalej Iwona
130.
Szlonzak Ryszard
131.
Wręga Małgorzata
132.
Zimon Mariola
1979/80
1.
Czupryński Krzysztof
2.
Denysiuk Elżbieta
3.
Garbacz Małgorzata
4.
Grabski Krzysztof
5.
Kaliszczuk Maria
6.
Kondrak Anna
7.
Korzeniowska Barbara
8.
Korzeniowska Joanna
9.
Krawczuk Anna
10.
Kuzdra Jolanta
11.
Kwiatkowska Barbara
12.
Lenart Teresa
13.
Łatka Halina
14.
Madej Dariusz
15.
Mielniczuk Alina
16.
Mazurkiewicz Ryszard
17.
Migas Małgorzata
18.
Muniak Anna
19.
Ostrowska Anna
20.
Papińska Maria
21.
Paśniczek Jolanta
22.
Safin Wanda
23.
Sanek Barbara
24.
Sarzyńska Bożena
25.
Sawiniec Elżbieta
26.
Skrzypek Danuta
27.
Sułkowski Krzysztof
28.
Szczypek Ewa
29.
Tereszkiewicz Krzysztof
30.
Wężyk Barbara
31.
Wysocka Anna
32.
Zielińska Ewa
33.
Zwolak Iwona
34.
Szura Dorota
35.
Piwkowski Krzysztof
36.
Błaszczyńska Anna
37.
Borowiecki Dariusz
38.
Buchowiecka Barbara
39.
Buczek Ewa
40.
Chodak Wiesław
41.
Chmarzyńska Ewa
42.
Gac Jadwiga
43.
Garczyński Alfred
44.
Gierowska Ewa
45.
Górak Teresa
46.
Grubelna Elżbieta
47.
Harasymniuk Teresa
48.
Jakubiec Elżbieta
49.
Jóźwik Bożena
50.
Kamela Elżbieta
51.
Kiełbasa Ewa
52.
Korycki Janusz
53.
Kowalczuk Małgorzata
54.
Kucharczyk Jerzy
55.
Kuniczuk Anna
56.
Kuras Mariusz
57.
Lis Lech
58.
Łuka Bożena
59.
Łuszczuk Barbara
60.
Łysiak Grażyna
61.
Micek Małgorzata
62.
Mociak Zofia
63.
Mroczkowska Małgorzata
64.
Murdak Halina
65.
Nowak Romuald
66.
Sajdłowski Andrzej
67.
Wolanin Elzbieta
68.
Zin Małgorzata
69.
Znajomski Wiesław
70.
Adamowicz Ewa
71.
Anton Danuta
72.
Cybulski Jarosław
73.
Dąbrowska Maria
74.
Dąbrowska Joanna
75.
Dąbrowski Janusz
76.
Ebert Tomasz
77.
Harapiuk Grażna
78.
Korkosz Henryk
79.
Kraszewska Danuta
80.
Kuśmirek Anna
81.
Łoś Jolanta
82.
Mazurek Anna
83.
Mysiak Waldemar
84.
Osuch Anna
85.
Pałys Elżbieta
86.
Piasecka Małgorzata
87.
Pomarańska Joanna
88.
Pukaluk Barbara
89.
Ryszkowska Lidia
90.
Serafin Andrzej
91.
Sitnik Anna
92.
Skulska Zuzanna
93.
Soja Małgorzata
94.
Sołtysiak Wojciech
95.
Surma Dariusz
96.
Szadowski Dariusz
97.
Tomasiak Joanna
98.
Tomicka Jadwiga
99.
Weremczuk Maria
100.
Wiśniewska Maria
101.
Wróbel Jolanta
102.
Zielonka Anna
103.
Demendecki Henryk
104.
Dobrowolska Lucyna
105.
Durakiewicz Mirosław
106.
Fiedorowicz Tomasz
107.
Imieliński Marek
108.
Kołciuk Bogdan
109.
Kulesz Urszula
110.
Liśkiewicz Marek
111.
Maciejewski Mariusz
112.
Małyszek Waldemar
113.
Mazur Irmina
114.
Mazurek Marek
115.
Mikuliszyn Krzysztof
116.
Panasiewicz Anna
117.
Paszek Beata
118.
Paszkowski Andrzej
119.
Płonkowski Sławomir
120.
Rusiecka Barbara
121.
Sidorowicz Jolanta
122.
Socha Mirosław
123.
Stasiuk Marian
124.
Styrnik Elżbieta
125.
Szewczyk Krystyna
126.
Teodorowicz Mariusz
127.
Trubaluk Mirosław
128.
Turczyński Marian
129.
Ulidowska Marzena
130.
Ciastoch Adam
131.
Drozd Roman
132.
Gałek Mariola
133.
Głuszak Dorota
134.
Hołody Elżbieta
135.
Jarmoluk Lucyna
136.
Kaproń Marian
137.
Kościuszko Mirosława
138.
Kozak Ewa
139.
Kozak Izabela
140.
Kruk Aurela
141.
Kwaśniewska Irmina
142.
Leszczyński Jan
143.
Lubarski Mirosław
144.
Miazga Wiesława
145.
Pietrasz Krystyna
146.
Rogala Helena
147.
Sak Andrzej
148.
Sokołowska Elżbieta
149.
Stachnik Jacek
150.
Strycharczuk Wanda
151.
Szymańska Zofia
152.
Ślązak Ewa
153.
Skrzyńska Elżbieta
154.
Wójcik Andrzej
1980/81
1.
Borsukowska Elzbieta
2.
Burmańczuk Laura
3.
Chilewska Beata
4.
Chuchro Ewa
5.
Florek Maria
6.
Fusiara Grażyna
7.
Garbacz Barbara
8.
Gądek Elzbieta
9.
Hukowska Maria
10.
Kata Anna
11.
Kawalec Henryk
12.
Grab Grażyna
13.
Korona Marek
14.
Kot Kazimierz
15.
Kurzyńska Halina
16.
Lubarski Andrzej
17.
Mazurek Dorota
18.
Mazurek Józefa
19.
Muzyczuk Małgorzata
20.
Nalepa Walentyna
21.
Niedźwiecka Maria
22.
Piertusiewicz Małgorzata
23.
Sagata Anna
24.
Sowińska Małgorzata
25.
Stronkowska Bożena
26.
Strycharczuk Izabela
27.
Szczęk Anna
28.
Szpak Jadwiga
29.
Warecki Ireneusz
30.
Warzybok Jolanta
31.
Wasilewska Mirosława
32.
Wolski Antoni
33.
Wójcik Elzbieta
34.
Zawadzka Beata
35.
Zawisza Aneta
36.
Żuraw Elzbieta
37.
Bednarczyk Dorota
38.
Byś Irena
39.
Dąbrowski Artur
40.
Głowacz Krzysztof
41.
Grzeluk Andrzej
42.
Grzyb Wiesław
43.
Jankowska Grażyna
44.
Jędruszczak Marzena
45.
Kamieniarz Danuta
46.
Kocaj Leokadia
47.
Kowalczyk Anna
48.
Krawczyński Jarosław
49.
Kulik Aneta
50.
Malec Małgorzata
51.
Musiej Ewa
52.
Matuła Barbara
53.
Orzechowski Marek
54.
Pająk Anna
55.
Piniaź Wiesław
56.
Przeworska Anna
57.
Paluch Jarosława
58.
Serafin Małgorzata
59.
Smalej Sławomira
60.
Szpak Daria
61.
Teterycz Robert
62.
Tomczuk Mariusz
63.
Tujaka Bożena
64.
Wilkos Teresa
65.
Zanoza Anna
66.
Zdunek Roman
67.
Szymanik Elżbieta
68.
Bakuń Maciej
69.
Brandys Aleksandra
70.
Fiedur Stanisław
71.
Gęsior Dariusz
72.
Głowacz Bożena
73.
Grzeszczuk Maria
74.
Hawryluk Maria
75.
Horbaczewski Marek
76.
Jędruszczak Wiesław
77.
Koksanowicz Magdalena
78.
Kopczyńska Elżbieta
79.
Kozłowska Ewa
80.
Kudryl Alicja
81.
Kwaśniewska Małgorzata
82.
Kwiatkowska Ewa
83.
Lisowska Elżbieta
84.
Majewska Mariola
85.
Paradowski Marek
86.
Pisiewicz Elżbieta
87.
Popławski Mirosław
88.
Romak Jolanta
89.
Sokołowska Jolanta
90.
Stadnicka Elżbieta
91.
Tokarska Małgorzata
92.
Tulej Danuta
93.
Wierzba Janusz
94.
Wilczyńska Dorota
95.
Zając Henryka
96.
Ziarko Elżbieta
97.
Żołnierczuk Mariusz
98.
Banaszek Wanda
99.
Beń Sławomir
100.
Brzózka Wiesław
101.
Dąbrowska Elżbieta
102.
Dubik Joanna
103.
Drożdżak Władysław
104.
Florek Ewa
105.
Grabowski Andrzej
106.
Grzelak Ewa
107.
Hudoba Jarosław
108.
Kiełbasa Urszula
109.
Kondrak Elżbieta
110.
Kozdroń Małgorzata
111.
Kozielewicz Maria
112.
Krukowska Mariola
113.
Kwiatkowska Irena
114.
Majowicz Danuta
115.
Mielniczuk Anna
116.
Nowak Feliksa
117.
Pliszka Anna
118.
Romankiewicz Krzysztof
119.
Skowronek Irena
120.
Sobczuk Emil
121.
Sobczuk Stanisława
122.
Szawurska Danuta
123.
Szczypek Adam
124.
Szumiata Artur
125.
Tudryn Jerzy
126.
Wilczek Marek
127.
Wilkos Zofia
128.
Zadura Agata
129.
Zając Dariusz
130.
Baj Alicja
131.
Błaszczuk Urszula
132.
Droździel Małgorzata
133.
Dudka Alicja
134.
Flis Wioletta
135.
Gac Jolanta
136.
Gajewska Maria
137.
Gnieciak Małgorzata
138.
Grądziel Ewa
139.
Heflich Maria
140.
Iwanicki Mirosław
141.
Jakubiak Beata
142.
Joniec Beata
143.
Krzyżewska Anna
144.
Kopciuch Anna
145.
Kowalczuk Mirosław
146.
Kusiak Barbara
147.
Lichorobiec Bożena
148.
Mizerska Elżbieta
149.
Paluch Dorota
150.
Pelc Anna
151.
Pieróg Zofia
152.
Pietrasz Jadwiga
153.
Piluś Grażyna
154.
Pleskacz Bożena
155.
Poleska Renata
156.
Puzio Mariola
157.
Pyc Jerzy
158.
Sak Maria
159.
Szpot Mirosława
160.
Turowicz Anna
161.
Wojtkiewicz Elżbieta
162.
Ziarkiewicz Wioletta
1981/82
1.
Barszcz Piotr
2.
Buza Dariusz
3.
Czuryło Bożena
4.
Dąbrowski Mirosław
5.
Gumieniak Mirosław
6.
Jeger Małgorzata
7.
Kania Marek
8.
Klajda Waldemar
9.
Kolano Dorota
10.
Kolenda Anna
11.
Krawczuk Marzena
12.
Kopczyńska Elżbieta
13.
Krzyżanowski Janusz
14.
Kula Elżbieta
15.
Litwińczuk Zbigniew
16.
Majewska Barbara
17.
Mazurkiewicz Jadwiga
18.
Noworol Bogusław
19.
Paczos Maria
20.
Surmaczyńska Jolanta
21.
Swatowski Artur
22.
Szafiński Julian
23.
Szwiec Teresa
24.
Szydłowska Wiesława
25.
Tarcz Irena
26.
Thor Małgorzata
27.
Worobik Halina
28.
Bogatko Janusz
29.
Lubawska Barbara
30.
Antoniuk Tomasz
31.
Bartosiewicz Małgorzata
32.
Bębenek Marzena
33.
Chudzik Teresa
34.
Heflich Barbara
35.
Iwasiuk Jacek
36.
Kimak Teresa
37.
Korniak Teresa
38.
Lenard Anna
39.
Litwiniuk Artur
40.
Maciejewska Krystyna
41.
Mazurek Marta
42.
Muciek Bożena
43.
Mulczyk Urszula
44.
Osińska Wiesława
45.
Pastuszek Grażyna
46.
Pietraszek Alicja
47.
Pokrywka Jadwiga
48.
Popek Beata
49.
Pusz Anna
50.
Pydyś Jadwiga
51.
Sieczkowska Joanna
52.
Śleboda Jolanta
53.
Szady Danuta
54.
Szarowolec Wiesława
55.
Tokarczuk Lilla
56.
Wirska Joanna
57.
Wiatrowski Mariusz
58.
Wyrwa Irena
59.
Bałszan Ewa
60.
Bednarska Elżbieta
61.
Błaszczuk Lilla
62.
Burda Jarosław
63.
Burdzy Beata
64.
Chilewska Urszula
65.
Chmarzyńska Beata
66.
Cielecka Małgorzata
67.
Ciesielczuk Elżbieta
68.
Cios Mariusz
69.
Domański Krzysztof
70.
Drożdżak Monika
71.
Flak Maryla
72.
Głowacz Ewa
73.
Głowacz Joanna
74.
Herman Anna
75.
Herman Hipolit
76.
Horbaczewska Bożena
77.
Kraska Elżbieta
78.
Krasnopolska Barbara
79.
Krasnopolska Ewa
80.
Klinszport Beata
81.
Łoś Joanna
82.
Masłowski Andrzej
83.
Mazur Anna
84.
Padjasek Renata
85.
Paradowska Małgorzata
86.
Patkowska Małgorzata
87.
Rybak Dariusz
88.
Rudawska Anna
89.
Szeląg Piotr
90.
Tereszkiewicz Alicja
91.
Tereszkiewicz Małgorzata
92.
Wołyniec Grażyna
93.
Wręga Joanna
94.
Wrzyszcz Zbigniew
95.
Zając Lech
96.
Żeromski Wojciech
97.
Baran Robert
98.
Barański Radzisław
99.
Błaszczuk Marek
100.
Ciesielczuk Andrzej
101.
Chmarzyńska Zofia
102.
Dąbrowska Janina
103.
Drawdzik Andrzej
104.
Gietka Henryka
105.
Hawryluk Wojciech
106.
Horajecki Cezary
107.
Kawalec Wieńczysław
108.
Kowalewski Jarosław
109.
Krukowski Stanisław
110.
Kwiatkowski Krzysztof
111.
Kwiatkowski Tomasz
112.
Łepik Wojciech
113.
Madała Anna
114.
Mitręga Anna
115.
Paszkowska Beata
116.
Olszak Jacek
117.
Piasecki Janusz
118.
Piątak Anna
119.
Rządkowska Maria
120.
Sawa Ireneusz
121.
Sitarz Janusz
122.
Socha Dariusz
123.
Sołopa Andrzej
124.
Stryczek Maciej
125.
Szymański Krzysztof
126.
Tokarski Dariusz
127.
Witolski Sławomir
128.
Barczuk Halina
129.
Bielecki Sławomir
130.
Bogucka Jadwiga
131.
Borowy Andrzej
132.
Borusiewicz Renata
133.
Chomik Henryka
134.
Droździel Marek
135.
Flis Jolanta
136.
Gąsior Danuta
137.
Godlewska Marzena
138.
Grabczuk Jolanta
139.
Kamiński Andrzej
140.
Kiszko Elżbieta
141.
Kleczkowska Małgorzata
142.
Klocek Andrzej
143.
Kobielarz Elżbieta
144.
Kubik Marzena
145.
Kurzyńska Marzena
146.
Kuśmirek Małgorzata
147.
Kutera Eliza
148.
Kleczkowska Mariola
149.
Lewandowska Małgorzata
150.
Mazur Marek
151.
Mitkowska Zofia
152.
Mirowska Ewa
153.
Nej Urszula
154.
Przytuła Maryla
155.
Sobczuk Anna
156.
Tokarczuk Jadwiga
157.
Trzuskowska Joanna
158.
Nieckarz Barbara
159.
Wójtowicz Małgorzata
160.
Wiech Maria
161.
Zwolak Mirosław
162.
Zygmunt Marek
1982/83
1.
Bachta Franciszek
2.
Banach Joanna
3.
Borna Bożena
4.
Chomik Maria
5.
Dąbrowski Sławomir
6.
Gejdemski Zbigniew
7.
Gietka Małgorzata
8.
Jarczuk Elżbieta
9.
Kaczor Alicja
10.
Kędziera Tamara
11.
Kicka Małgorzata
12.
Kotko Jolanta
13.
Krzyżewska Beata
14.
Kula Jerzy
15.
Laskowski Leszek
16.
Lewitowicz Anna
17.
Marcych Paweł
18.
Nieradko Ewa
19.
Nieradko Remigiusz
20.
Nowak Kamila
21.
Pytlarczyk Barbara
22.
Rachańska Jolanta
23.
Rajtak Irena
24.
Rynkiewicz Joanna
25.
Sachajko Jadwiga
26.
Sobczuk Iwona
27.
Szkalej Elżbieta
28.
Tchórzewska Barbara
29.
Temperowicz Barbara
30.
Wargala Małgorzata
31.
Wazio Irena
32.
Włosowska Joanna
33.
Zając Danuta
34.
Złotko Anna
35.
Żmura Marzanna
36.
Czerniakiewicz Beata
37.
Dobrowolska Bożena
38.
Fedorczuk Małgorzata
39.
Hojda Joanna
40.
Hukowska Beata
41.
Iwańczuk Aneta
42.
Jarosz Jadwiga
43.
Jasińska Grażyna
44.
Kopeć Mariusz
45.
Kowalska Anna
46.
Kusiak Bożena
47.
Lipska Ewa
48.
Martyniuk Elżbieta
49.
Migas Joanna
50.
Obszyńska Jadwiga
51.
Piotrowska Katarzyna
52.
Sak Bożena
53.
Sarzyńska Joanna
54.
Staszewska Barbara
55.
Szczepanik Alicja
56.
Szelepajło Alicja
57.
Szydłowska Joanna
58.
Tokarczuk Bożena
59.
Wilkos Bogumiła
60.
Wiśniewska Ewa
61.
Żeromska Elżbieta
62.
Bakuń Katarzyna
63.
Bołdyn Barbara
64.
Buczek Bożena
65.
Buczko Wojciech
66.
Caboń Mariusz
67.
Dołba Andrzej
68.
Drączkowska Irmina
69.
Gajewska Beata
70.
Gałan Alicja
71.
Garbula Joanna
72.
Gontarz Alina
73.
Iwanicka Beata
74.
Kidyba Grzegorz
75.
Komza Monika
76.
Kret Jerzy
77.
Krzewska Joanna
78.
Krzyszczuk Małgorzata
79.
Kuźmińska Iwona
80.
Kuźmińska Maria
81.
Lis Teresa
82.
Łazarczyk Henryk
83.
Martyniuk Dorota
84.
Osiński Mariusz
85.
Partyka Małgorzata
86.
Pawlik Irmina
87.
Pokrywka Barbara
88.
Różyńska Jolanta
89.
Sarzyńska Elżbieta
90.
Siemko Dorota
91.
Skórzewska Małgorzata
92.
Sokal Irena
93.
Soroka Irena
94.
Świst Barbara
95.
Zymon Robert
96.
Żyła Elżbieta
97.
Dębiak Wiesława
98.
Dobrowolski Jan
99.
Dobrowolski Waldemar
100.
Drączkowski Artur
101.
Duma Barbara
102.
Jastrzębski Piotr
103.
Jurczuk Barbara
104.
Kowalczyk Joanna
105.
Kubiak Andrzej
106.
Kwiatkowska Aleksandra
107.
Lebiedowicz Danuta
108.
Młodzianowski Ireneusz
109.
Paszkowski Robert
110.
Piątak Dorota
111.
Płoszaj Adam
112.
Rudiuk Krystyna
113.
Skibiński Leszek
114.
Skowronek Agnieszka
115.
Sołodko Krzysztof
116.
Suwała Barbara
117.
Świstowski Dariusz
118.
Sznajderowska Alicja
119.
Woźniak Dorota
120.
Wróbel Anna
121.
Zwolińska Małgorzata
122.
Borsuk Małgorzata
123.
Burda Piotr
124.
Cyganowska Grażyna
125.
Czarnecka Emma
126.
Francuz Anna
127.
Janiec Wojciech
128.
Kłoda Henryka
129.
Komendacka Barbara
130.
Kostek Alina
131.
Kowalski Bogusław
132.
Kuczmara Robert
133.
Laskowska Bożena
134.
Malus Bożena
135.
Miech Danuta
136.
Panasiewicz Alicja
137.
Pietrzak Minika
138.
Pisarek Małgorzata
139.
Przeworski Andrzej
140.
Radomski Andrzej
141.
Sitnik Ewa
142.
Stasak Ewa
143.
Szewczuk Dorota
144.
Talarowska Ewa
145.
Urbaniak Anna
146.
Widła Elżbieta
147.
Żurawska Ludwika
148.
Młynarska Elżbieta
149.
Kościuczuk Anna
150.
Niemczyk Aneta
151.
Tokarska Elżbieta
152.
Wypych Ewa
153.
Brodziak Bożena
1983/84
1.
Bednarski Włodzimierz
2.
Biront Mariusz
3.
Bławacki Andrzej
4.
Błazik Ewa
5.
Broś Zdzisława
6.
Bylina Leszek
7.
Dec Zdzisław
8.
Dołba Ewa
9.
Dziomaga Jolanta
10.
Gajewska Anna
11.
Grzejda Małgorzata
12.
Góra Robert
13.
Jakubiak Marian
14.
Jańczuk Robert
15.
Jurczuk Lech
16.
Korzeniowska Anna
17.
Kramarz Grażyna
18.
Kuźmińska Alicja
19.
Machometa Piotr
20.
Molawka Cezary
21.
Naklicka Anna
22.
Nawrocki Sławomir
23.
Niklewicz Agnieszka
24.
Obszańska Beata
25.
Ogonowska Zuzanna
26.
Oktaba Mariusz
27.
Olucha Anna
28.
Paszek Agnieszka
29.
Pirogowicz Robert
30.
Sadowski Leszek
31.
Sobczuk Jacek
32.
Trześniewski Cezary
33.
Warchulska Anna
34.
Winnicka Ewa
35.
Zalewski Artur
36.
Ziółkowski Ryszard
37.
Ciężka Maria
38.
Dudek Wojciech
39.
Ipnar Małgorzata
40.
Jakubiszyn Renata
41.
Janczyszyn Ewa
42.
Jasina Beata
43.
Kasperkiewicz Dorota
44.
Kłoda Dorota
45.
Kuczyńska Jolanta
46.
Kuźma Katarzyna
47.
Marek Beata
48.
Papuda Dariusz
49.
Pełka Dorota
50.
Pietrusiewicz Maria
51.
Sochan Dorota
52.
Staniec Marek
53.
Sułkowska Alicja
54.
Szajwaj Izabela
55.
Szaniawska Dorota
56.
Szczepanik Barbara
57.
Szeląg Dorota
58.
Szewczyk Beata
59.
Szewczyk Jerzy
60.
Świst Joanna
61.
Świstowska Małgorzata
62.
Urbaniak Małgorzata
63.
Wyszyńska Urszula
64.
Cichecki Mariusz
65.
Dąbrowska Małgorzata
66.
Dublewicz Marcin
67.
Flaga Adam
68.
Gęsior Sławomir
69.
Gietka Jolanta
70.
Jakubczak Mirosław
71.
Jonak Aneta
72.
Kalbarczyk Krystyna
73.
Kicun Helena
74.
Kowalczyk Stella
75.
Kwiatkowski Marek
76.
Kuśmirek Marek
77.
Leszczyński Andrzej
78.
Otręba Jadwiga
79.
Patkowska Ewa
80.
Perechubka Jarosław
81.
Popławska Renata
82.
Rachwał Anna
83.
Romankiewicz Henryka
84.
Szczęk Krzysztof
85.
Ślepko Grażyna
86.
Ślusarczyk Elżbieta
87.
Tomczuk Wojciech
88.
Wilgos Elżbieta
89.
Wojewoda Elżbieta
90.
Wojtiuk Iwona
91.
Żaroffe Jacek
92.
Żurawicz Barbara
93.
Chomicka Bożena
94.
Daniluk Ewa
95.
Frączek Anna
96.
Gancarz Anna
97.
Grzesiuk Jolanta
98.
Grzeszczuk Elżbieta
99.
Grzeszczuk Zofia
100.
Hawryluk Maria
101.
Klocek Barbara
102.
Kondratiuk Wiesława
103.
Łopocka Marzena
104.
Mirowska Anna
105.
Najczuk Marzanna
106.
Oleszczuk Stanisława
107.
Onisk Jan
108.
Pokrywka Bożena
109.
Pratsz Norbert
110.
Rudnik Iwona
111.
Rybczyńska Małgorzata
112.
Sakowski Robert
113.
Sobczuk Katarzyna
114.
Stachula Elzbieta
115.
Staszuk Robert
116.
Strycharz Alina
117.
Turek Irena
118.
Witolska Anna
119.
Bańka Anna
120.
Butryn Elżbieta
121.
Czarnecka Nella
122.
Droździel Mirosław
123.
Fiedur Małgorzata
124.
Flis Alicja
125.
Gąsior Jolanta
126.
Gędek Marek
127.
Głaz Grażyna
128.
Juszczuk Maria
129.
Koniczuk Barbara
130.
Kowalska Beata
131.
Kowalska Joanna
132.
Kubala Zenon
133.
Kudiuk Joanna
134.
Lebiedowicz Małgorzata
135.
Lokajczyk Ewa
136.
Markowska Monika
137.
Mazur Marek
138.
Mizerska Maria
139.
Oleszczuk Ewa
140.
Olucha Bożena
141.
Pyc Jolanta
142.
Szadowska Ewa
143.
Sadowska Iwona
144.
Siudyka Mirosław
145.
Surdacka Alicja
146.
Szwed Ireneusz
147.
Wojturska Danuta
148.
Wysocki Michał
149.
Złotko Wiesław
150.
Sachajko Jadwiga
151.
Binias Małgorzata
152.
Bielaszewski Mirosław
153.
Filipek Grażyna
154.
Kuźmińska Ewa
155.
Kasperkiewicz Adam
156.
Balicka Jolanta
157.
Najczuk Elżbieta
158.
Papuga Bożena
159.
Filipek Grażyna
160.
Frąc Marzanna
161.
Guć Bogumiła
162.
Najczuk Agata
163.
Lachawiec Małgorzata
1984/85
1.
Baryła Bogusław
2.
Brodaczewski Jarosław
3.
Bronicka Bożena
4.
Cyba Jarosław
5.
Czujkowski Dariusz
6.
Czuwara Piotr
7.
Gmyz Jacek
8.
Garczyński Jarosław
9.
Jachymek Maria
10.
Jędruszczak Beata
11.
Kawałko Krzysztof
12.
Kopczyńska Anna
13.
Kożielewicz Piotr
14.
Lisowski Andrzej
15.
Machaj Mariusz
16.
Nastaj Joanna
17.
Oleszczuk Katarzyna
18.
Pruszyńska Renata
19.
Surma Hanna
20.
Szlonzak Tomasz
21.
Woś Przemysław
22.
Woźnica Dariusz
23.
Ziń Piotr
24.
Żuraw Alicja
25.
Błaszczuk Joanna
26.
Buchowiecka Anna
27.
Ciesielczuk Mirosław
28.
Czop Stanisław
29.
Denys Jarosław
30.
Drewnik Marta
31.
Gałan Małgorzata
32.
Gędek Jan
33.
Głowacz Lidia
34.
Grab Krystyna
35.
Greniuk Ewa
36.
Góra Artur
37.
Holly Andrzej
38.
Jędra Renata
39.
Kidyba Dorota
40.
Kozyra Zdzisława
41.
Kramarczuk Aneta
42.
Krasinkiewicz Dorota
43.
Krygier Małgorzata
44.
Nalepa Beata
45.
Nowosad Mirosław
46.
Orłowska Monika
47.
Pawluk Wojciech
48.
Ptasińska Anna
49.
Sarzyńska Joanna
50.
Bałszan Izabela
51.
Betiuk Mariola
52.
Błaszczuk Joanna
53.
Borsukiewicz Adam
54.
Cybulski Konstanty
55.
Frańczuk Elżbieta
56.
Giergiel Jacek
57.
Gilewicz Maria
58.
Gronowicz Dariusz
59.
Hojda Jolanta
60.
Kicun Urszula
61.
Klamer Jacek
62.
Kraszewski Dariusz
63.
Kuczyńska Dorota
64.
Kurdybelski Piotr
65.
Litewczuk Bożena
66.
Miedziocha Anna
67.
Moniak Janusz
68.
Moniak Zofia
69.
Padkowski Krzysztof
70.
Piotrowska Anna
71.
Pirogowicz Marta
72.
Romak Ewa
73.
Skibińska Jolanta
74.
Umiejewski Jacek
75.
Żołnierczuk Dariusz
76.
Cisak Wiktor
77.
Cisek Maryla
78.
Dąbrowska Elżbieta
79.
Dętka Marlena
80.
Fedorczuk Halina
81.
Greluk Ewa
82.
Heflich Anna
83.
Jurczyszyn Stanisław
84.
Kominek Dorota
85.
Korzeniowska Renata
86.
Kutera Beata
87.
Kwiatkowska Grażyna
88.
Laskowski Piotr
89.
Lenard Małgorzata
90.
Majewska Beata
91.
Marciszuk Ireneusz
92.
Mazurek Jolanta
93.
Megas Agnieszka
94.
Nej Joanna
95.
Nowak Mariusz
96.
Piotrowski Jacek
97.
Pratsz Jacek
98.
Rudiuk Artur
99.
Sikora Małgorzata
100.
Szeptuch Dorota
101.
Wesołowska Elżbieta
102.
Wojtiuk Beata
103.
Bałszan Agnieszka
104.
Borsukowska Maria
105.
Cieslak Anna
106.
Dolecka Irmina
107.
Domański Mirosław
108.
Dubicki Grzegorz
109.
Grabik Urszula
110.
Jasina Danuta
111.
Karpowicz Dorota
112.
Koryszko Marzena
113.
Kowalczyk Joanna
114.
Kupiec Małgorzata
115.
Kuśmierczyk Halina
116.
Kwiatkowska Ewa
117.
Mazurek Mariusz
118.
Niemczyk Maria
119.
Nowaczewska Małgorzata
120.
Ożgo Mirosław
121.
Panek Marzena
122.
Piluś Jerzy
123.
Pochylczuk Andrzej
124.
Rachańska Małgorzata
125.
Stanisławczuk Anna
126.
Świrgoń Jolanta
127.
Winnicka Anna
128.
Załoga Barbara
129.
Zeń Dorota
130.
Baj Ewa
131.
Borsukiewicz Elżbieta
132.
Bożek Dorota
133.
Cybulko Anna
134.
Diaczuk Beata
135.
Dragan Emilia
136.
Dysznik Halina
137.
Feresz Jerzy
138.
Garbula Izabela
139.
Gzik Barbara
140.
Jarocha Sławomir
141.
Kądziołka Marta
142.
Kliszcz Maria
143.
Letnianczyn Joanna
144.
Marek Mirosława
145.
Musiał Zofia
146.
Paradowska Alicja
147.
Puzio Lila
148.
Sadowska Marzena
149.
Skórska Beata
150.
Ślepko Małgorzata
151.
Konik Halina
152.
Tomicka Elżbieta
153.
Wesołowska Mariola
154.
Zając Elżbieta
155.
Złotko Małgorzata
156.
Zygmunt Dorota
157.
Kuśmirek Marek
158.
Kudiuk Joanna
159.
Frąc Joanna
160.
Niedzielska Elżbieta
161.
Koniczuk Barbara
162.
Sagan Janina
1985/86
1.
Błaszczak Beata
2.
Chwedczuk Andrzej
3.
Chwedończuk Edyta
4.
Dołhan Tomasz
5.
Dziadosz Erwin
6.
Francuz Andrzej
7.
Jańczuk Zbigniew
8.
Kokoć Radosław
9.
Krukowski Andrzej
10.
Kuczmara Beata
11.
Kwiatkowski Tomasz
12.
Lewczuk Renata
13.
Maciejewska Małgorzata
14.
Małecka Agata
15.
Mączka Bożena
16.
Nowosad Andrzej
17.
Pawlak Beata
18.
Pawłowska Janusz
19.
Rusiecki Jacek
20.
Świątecka Marta
21.
Tywoniuk Aneta
22.
Bałaszek Maria
23.
Barszcz Wojciech
24.
Buczak Bożena
25.
Ciszewska Anna
26.
Domadzierska Wioletta
27.
Droździel Renata
28.
Iwanicz Małgorzata
29.
Jędruszczak Jolanta
30.
Kaniuga Ewa
31.
Kidyba Ewa
32.
Maciejewska Katarzyna
33.
Mikuliszyn Piotr
34.
Osika Renata
35.
Pol Renata
36.
Rudawska Ewa
37.
Skierska Bożena
38.
Słotwińska Jolanta
39.
Soroka Renata
40.
Stadnicka Irmina
41.
Stasiuk Joanna
42.
Szachno Marzanna
43.
Śliwa Szymon
44.
Tokarz Waldemar
45.
Tomczuk Andrzej
46.
Tytus Dorota
47.
Węcławik Zofia
48.
Wiącek Renata
49.
Wiejak Joanna
50.
Witkowska Bożena
51.
Zadura Julita
52.
Ziarkiewicz Marzena
53.
Bogucka Małgorzata
54.
Bondyra Elżbieta
55.
Brudzisz Ireneusz
56.
Brudnowski Krzysztof
57.
Chmura Elżbieta
58.
Dąbrowska Regina
59.
Drozda Bożena
60.
Drozda Dorota
61.
Dziedzic Wiesław
62.
Gumieniak Dariusz
63.
Kaczkowska Anna
64.
Kozyra Krzysztof
65.
Kowalczuk Anna
66.
Kuc Wiesława
67.
Lipian Joanna
68.
Łobocka Urszula
69.
Łuszczewska Renata
70.
Mazurek Stanisław
71.
Nowaczewska Anna
72.
Papuda Bożena
73.
Serafin Anna
74.
Serafin Małgorzata
75.
Siejko Marzena
76.
Stadnik Małgorzata
77.
Staszczuk Renata
78.
Tarnowska Danuta
79.
Żaroffe Bernard
80.
Barań Andrzej
81.
Bondaruk Bożena
82.
Borusiewicz Ewa
83.
Drewnik Wojciech
84.
Fulara Mirosława
85.
Gontarz Barbara
86.
Hawryluk Iwona
87.
Krawczuk Jacek
88.
Krawczuk Marzena
89.
Krochmal Małgorzata
90.
Kudryl Urszula
91.
Łopocka Joanna
92.
Misiuk Beata
93.
Mizerska Anna
94.
Nazar Marta
95.
Opejda Urszula
96.
Pietrusiński Konrad
97.
Sawiniec Arkadiusz
98.
Szymańska Małgorzata
99.
Wybranowska Renata
100.
Zawrotniak Joanna
101.
Zielińska Dorota
102.
Żukowska Agnieszka
103.
Staszczuk Kazimierz
104.
Augustynek Małgorzata
105.
Han Anna
106.
Jureczko Ireneusz
107.
Juszczuk Roman
108.
Klimkiewicz Małgorzata
109.
Komosa Piotr
110.
Kucyk Agata
111.
Lechowicz Stanisław
112.
Lipnicki Artur
113.
Mołdoch Anna
114.
Nowak Jarosław
115.
Pułka Bernadeta
116.
Pączkowska Edyta
117.
Policha Janusz
118.
Portuś Elżbieta
119.
Puzio Tadeusz
120.
Pyc Agnieszka
121.
Sak Anna
122.
Sak Małgorzata
123.
Stryczek Dorota
124.
Surma Katarzyna
125.
Weremij Elżbieta
126.
Wiechowska Katarzyna
127.
Wróblewska Alicja
128.
Turowicz Jacek
129.
Dziaduszek Bogusława
130.
Sadowska Marzena
131.
Puzio Lila
132.
Sachajko Jadwiga
1986/87
1.
Bielak Ryszard
2.
Bocheński Marcin
3.
Borowy Adam
4.
Borzęcka Urszula
5.
Czerniakowski Grzegorz
6.
Ćwiek Czesław
7.
Dobosz Grzegorz
8.
Han Katarzyna
9.
Jaworska Katarzyna
10.
Kaniowski Piotr
11.
Kaszyńska Jolanta
12.
Kołodziejczyk Krzysztof
13.
Kopczyński Marcin
14.
Kowalczyk Marta
15.
Kwiatkowski Cezary
16.
Lebiedowicz Beata
17.
Martyniuk Jarosław
18.
Oliwiak Elżbieta
19.
Osochocki Tomasz
20.
Piątak Małgorzata
21.
Pietruszyńska Małgorzata
22.
Pokrywka Małgorzata
23.
Polski Mirosław
24.
Poziomkowski Dariusz
25.
Sienkiel Renata
26.
Stybel Krystyna
27.
Szymański Artur
28.
Romański Jerzy
29.
Taboła Marek
30.
Zygmunt Ewa
31.
Bielak Elżbieta
32.
Bojarska Anna
33.
Ciesielczuk Aleksandra
34.
Daszuk Anna
35.
Dolewka Beata
36.
Dudzicz Renata
37.
Gęsior Jolanta
38.
Giergiel Agnieszka
39.
Haciuk Joanna
40.
Harpeniuk Elżbieta
41.
Herman Agnieszka
42.
Kolaszńska Elżbieta
43.
Kwiatkowski Stanisław
44.
Kwiecińska Mariola
45.
Lebiedowicz Artur
46.
Łukiewicz Piotr
47.
Mazurek Jerzy
48.
Mołczan Tomasz
49.
Obszyński Sławomir
50.
Panasiewicz Anna
51.
Pasieka Robert
52.
Pawelec Monika
53.
Pieprzowska Anna
54.
Piotrowski Andrzej
55.
Przesmycka Katarzyna
56.
Skiba Beata
57.
Szczukocka Mirosława
58.
Szczur Piotr
59.
Tokarska Małgorzata
60.
Turzyńska Elżbieta
61.
Wielgot Aneta
62.
Wikło Dariusz
63.
Zacharczuk Katarzyna
64.
Zaręba Monika
65.
Ziembińska Ewa
66.
Balicka Renata
67.
Bałszan Wioletta
68.
Bedychaj Anna
69.
Biront Robert
70.
Borek Aneta
71.
Cisek Barbara
72.
Dębiak Lucyna
73.
Hawryluk Joanna
74.
Janicka Barbara
75.
Jędrzejewski Mariusz
76.
Kobielarz Anna
77.
Koc Małgorzata
78.
Kościuszko Agnieszka
79.
Kowalczuk Aurelia
80.
Kulik Jolanta
81.
Kurowski Jarosław
82.
Lipka Bożena
83.
Lesiuk Dorota
84.
Metelska Joanna
85.
Murawska Ewa
86.
Nowak Elżbieta
87.
Panas Monika
88.
Przybysz Elżbieta
89.
Stasiuk Anna
90.
Szabat Mirosława
91.
Szajwaj Mariusz
92.
Tarnogórska Anna
93.
Trybuła Anna
94.
Wiejak Renata
95.
Wiśniewska Renata
96.
Banach Beata
97.
Baran Jolanta
98.
Bicz Renata
99.
Bielaszewska Elżbieta
100.
Brodzki Adam
101.
Cejko Anna
102.
Chmielewska Beata
103.
Chołościakowska Sylwia
104.
Czerwonka Zdzisława
105.
Dąbrowska Grażyna
106.
Dąbrowska Małgorzata
107.
Dołhan Beata
108.
Dudzic Beata
109.
Gołębiewska Marzena
110.
Górska Iwona
111.
Karpiuk Izabela
112.
Marzec Ewa
113.
Miącz Edyta
114.
Mikulski Witold
115.
Paradowska Joanna
116.
Paradowska Maria
117.
Pirogowicz Elżbieta
118.
Plewa Zbignew
119.
Pukaluk Renata
120.
Pukos Katarzyna
121.
Romankiewicz Alicja
122.
Rusin Renata
123.
Sagadyn Iwona
124.
Stanisławczuk Beata
125.
Szajnoga Anna
126.
Świątecka Agnieszka
127.
Tomaszewska Bożena
128.
Białek Beata
129.
Bożek Maria
130.
Góra Grażyna
131.
Górnik Beata
132.
Hanc Beata
133.
Hojda Marzanna
134.
Jakubczak Anna
135.
Juszczuk Anna
136.
Kleczkowska Renata
137.
Korkosz Robert
138.
Kubik Artur
139.
Lenard Dariusz
140.
Lorenc Anna
141.
Mielniczek Aneta
142.
Nieradko Beata
143.
Papuga Marzanna
144.
Radzik Paweł
145.
Rosół Katarzyna
146.
Różańska Wioletta
147.
Simbor Dorota
148.
Szykuła Bożena
149.
Teodorowicz Anna
150.
Tomaszewska Marzena
151.
Walikowska Jolanta
152.
Wawrzyszczuk Dorota
153.
Waś Renata
154.
Żur Marek
155.
Osiniak Jacek
1987/88
1.
Brzózka Edyta
2.
Cieśla Joanna
3.
Cyba Dorota
4.
Durakiewicz Jarosław
5.
Gaj Andrzej
6.
Gardyński Leszek
7.
Gąsior Mariusz
8.
Głowacz Elżbieta
9.
Góra Anna
10.
Górski Artur
11.
Hojda Jarosław
12.
Jurczuk Anna
13.
Kluczek Iwona
14.
Kraj Jerzy
15.
Krukowski Bogusław
16.
Kwiatkowska Alicja
17.
Kwiatkowska Maria
18.
Lewitowicz Piotr
19.
Łukaszczyk Marek
20.
Miłosz Bożena
21.
Oktaba Anna
22.
Olech Krzysztof
23.
Patro Rafał
24.
Rudiuk Beata
25.
Staszczuk Grazyna
26.
Swatowska Małgorzata
27.
Sznajdrowicz Jaromir
28.
Szumiata Jarosław
29.
Badzian Jacek
30.
Banaszek Artur
31.
Berlicka Bożena
32.
Butryn Joanna
33.
Butyńska Beata
34.
Churzępa Małgorzata
35.
Gałecka Anna
36.
Janicki Artur
37.
Jaskuła Dorota
38.
Kaniuga Robert
39.
Konopa Paweł
40.
Korkosz Joanna
41.
Koszuta Anna
42.
Kurys Ewa
43.
Kwiatkowska Agnieszka
44.
Łepik Małgorzata
45.
Łukiewicz Małgorzata
46.
Majzer Andrzej
47.
Naja Tomasz
48.
Ogonek Marzena
49.
Piątkowska Marta
50.
Piłat Elżbieta
51.
Puzio Beata
52.
Płaneta Joanna
53.
Ryszkiewicz Mieczysława
54.
Siemko Iwona
55.
Szwiec Agnieszka
56.
Tokarz Iwona
57.
Wachowska Agata
58.
Wciślik Ewa
59.
Wiącek Małgorzata
60.
Wilczyńska Małgorzata
61.
Wojczuk Marzanna
62.
Ważna Beata
63.
Berlicka Beata
64.
Buczak Edmund
65.
Chomicka Beata
66.
Chmarzyńska Małgoprzata
67.
Cymborska Jolanta
68.
Czerwińska Anna
69.
Dobrowolska Anna
70.
Drewnik Marek
71.
Dwojakowska Mariola
72.
Han Małgorzata
73.
Kasprzyk Alina
74.
Kozak Dorota
75.
Kozak Marta
76.
Kozakiewicz Tomasz
77.
Lebiedowicz Marzena
78.
Monastyrska Beata
79.
Nowosad Małgorzata
80.
Różyński Paweł
81.
Sapa Aneta
82.
Sawicka Małgorzata
83.
Skórska Joanna
84.
Skwarek Joanna
85.
Staszuk Monika
86.
Strupiechowski Jacek
87.
Sumorek Iwona
88.
Świątecka Barbara
89.
Tokarska Katarzyna
90.
Tomczyk Beata
91.
Trześniowska Renata
92.
Tymecka Marzena
93.
Wesołowska Anna
94.
Zdunek Maria
95.
Ziembiński Mariusz
96.
Ziółkowska Jolanta
97.
Żaroffe Cezary
98.
Antosiewicz Elżbieta
99.
Bodnar Iwona
100.
Brudnowska Jolanta
101.
Bzdek Wiesław
102.
Chilińska Agnieszka
103.
Dobrowolska Małgorzata
104.
Drzewosz Marek
105.
Fedurek Anna
106.
Gąsior Beata
107.
Hołub Beata
108.
Krotkiewicz Janusz
109.
Kudyk Małgorzata
110.
Lebiedowicz Jolanta
111.
Łukasiewicz Iwona
112.
Marciniak Wioletta
113.
Mazurkiewicz Marzanna
114.
Moch Anna
115.
Nieckarz Beata
116.
Nowosad Marta
117.
Pawluk Jan
118.
Plewa Marek
119.
Podgórska Elżbieta
120.
Pyc Małgorzata
121.
Sędłak Grażyna
122.
Struzik Katarzyna
123.
Szwiec Małgorzata
124.
Wiącek Edyta
125.
Wrzos Agnieszka
126.
Zagórska Małgorzata
127.
Zapała Marta
128.
Zielonka Urszula
129.
Baj Małgorzata
130.
Bednarczuk Marzena
131.
Błaszczuk Renata
132.
Błaszczuk Irena
133.
Brudnowska Marta
134.
Dynkiewicz Agata
135.
Górnk Joanna
136.
Gronowicz Anna
137.
Hołody Małgorzata
138.
Hukowska Dorota
139.
Kłos Mariola
140.
Kolasińska Dorota
141.
Komosa Leszek
142.
Królikowska Zyta
143.
Kwiatkowski Adam
144.
Lipska Małgorzata
145.
Lis Stanisława
146.
Majewska Barbara
147.
Majkut Andrzej
148.
Nowakowska Ewa
149.
Pańko Dorota
150.
Polakiewicz Anna
151.
Sadowska Barbara
152.
Sajkiewicz Jolanta
153.
Sęk Iwona
154.
Sobczuk Ewelina
155.
Szachno Aneta
156.
Wąsak Agnieszka
157.
Wilkos Agnieszka
1988/89
1.
Baran Beata
2.
Bojarczuk Joanna
3.
Borsuk Leszek
4.
Buta Mariusz
5.
Cichus Ewa
6.
Cieśla Artur
7.
Dubiel Elżbieta
8.
Dudzic Robert
9.
Fornal Dariusz
10.
Gajewska Krystyna
11.
Gorajek Andrzej
12.
Janik Tomasz
13.
Kawalec Renata
14.
Kraska Agnieszka
15.
Kutera Małgorzata
16.
Łomański Mariusz
17.
Mazurek Beata
18.
Paszkowska Edyta
19.
Pudlo Dariusz
20.
Sadowska Anna
21.
Sekulska Małgorzata
22.
Siwak Tomasz
23.
Sobczuk Edyta
24.
Swatowski Piotr
25.
Wachowski Wojciech
26.
Wasylczuk Agnieszka
27.
Węgrzynowska Bożena
28.
Wikło Mariusz
29.
Wlizło Małgorzata
30.
Wróbel Artur
31.
Bednarczuk Beata
32.
Gałecki Dariusz
33.
Grzeluk Agnieszka
34.
Hejna Edyta
35.
Kaszyński Artur
36.
Korzan Krzysztof
37.
Kuczyńska Barbara
38.
Kuryło Beata
39.
Kuźmińska Justyna
40.
Lebiedowicz Iwona
41.
Mazurek Katarzyna
42.
Michalska Teresa
43.
Mikita Ewa
44.
Osińska Monika
45.
Osuch Edyta
46.
Piotrowska Helena
47.
Przybysz Małgorzata
48.
Pyc Barbara
49.
Rybacha Dorota
50.
Słota Beata
51.
Steck Beata
52.
Szadowski Bogdan
53.
Szlonzak Joanna
54.
Szwanc Małgorzata
55.
Szykuła Marta
56.
Szymańska Małgorzata
57.
Śliz Beata
58.
Visioli Inga
59.
Wikło Marzena
60.
Wołoszyn Anna
61.
Wyszyńska Agnieszka
62.
Baran Dorota
63.
Birus Marta
64.
Bober Piotr
65.
Butyńska Barbara
66.
Darmochwał Beata
67.
Dąbrowska Agnieszka
68.
Dąbrowska Anna
69.
Dec Iwona
70.
Gnap Agnieszka
71.
Górak Renata
72.
Kamiński Artur
73.
Kawa Marek
74.
Kidyba Marta
75.
Krochmal Jolanta
76.
Łacińska Anna
77.
Mierzwa Anna
78.
Misiura Edyta
79.
Panasiewicz Mirosława
80.
Pietrusińska Anna
81.
Pukaluk Jolanta
82.
Richter Ana
83.
Rosiecki Jacek
84.
Solan Erika
85.
Tabała Elżbieta
86.
Uszko Joanna
87.
Winniczuk Lidia
88.
Żabińska Bożena
89.
Bodnar Piotr
90.
Cejko Grażyna
91.
Czupryńska Anna
92.
Fugiel Mieczysław
93.
Grodzicka Agnieszka
94.
Heś Sylwia
95.
Jakubiec Piotr
96.
Kimak Joanna
97.
Kimak Katarzyna
98.
Koba Jacek
99.
Kopeć Anna
100.
Kowalewska Bronisława
101.
Łaciński Adam
102.
Łuszczewska Bożena
103.
Majewska Monika
104.
Markowiec Barbara
105.
Niemczyk Jolanta
106.
Panasiewicz Katarzyna
107.
Paszek Elżbieta
108.
Słowik Mariusz
109.
Soczyński Artur
110.
Uszko Beata
111.
Wieleba Joanna
112.
Bakuń Waldemar
113.
Bujak Jolanta
114.
Dolińska Małgorzata
115.
Drozda Beata
116.
Dziewiczkiewicz Jolanta
117.
Gałęzowska Dorota
118.
Grycaj Marta
119.
Kamińska Aneta
120.
Kobylańska Barbara
121.
Kowalewska Joanna
122.
Leszczyńska Elżbieta
123.
Mokrzecki Robert
124.
Nowak Małgorzata
125.
Patyjewicz Anna
126.
Prochera Joanna
127.
Semeniuk Mariusz
128.
Soja Lidia
129.
Szeweńko Anna
130.
Szumarek Wioletta
131.
Twardowska Beata
132.
Wasylczuk Małgorzata
133.
Widło Jacek
134.
Wojturska Irena
135.
Zderkiewicz Kinga
136.
Zub Wiesława
137.
Drączkowska Beata
138.
Gabryś Elżbieta
139.
Gawron Janina
140.
Gidzińska Agata
141.
Giera Iwona
142.
Głowacz Grzegorz
143.
Guźmięga Anna
144.
Kucyk Renata
145.
Laube Jarosław
146.
Nieradko Anna
147.
Nowak Joanna
148.
Nowicka Marzena
149.
Pachla Andrzej
150.
Pępko Anna
151.
Prochera Andrzej
152.
Robczuk Beata
153.
Rybczyński Wojciech
154.
Rządkowska Alicja
155.
Sidor Beata
156.
Staszuk Sławomir
157.
Szewczuk Lidia
158.
Wolanin Marzena
159.
Zygmunt Anna
160.
Czerwińska Anna
161.
Dębiak Lucyna
162.
Żaroffe Cezary
163.
Kościuszko Agnieszka
164.
Szady Renata
165.
Czerwonka Katarzyna
1989/90
1.
Bałszan Artur
2.
Binięda Piotr
3.
Bobrowicz Mariusz
4.
Byś Andrzej
5.
Chomicka Agnieszka
6.
Frankiewicz Jarosław
7.
Głąb Mariusz
8.
Han Agnieszka
9.
Hulanicki Jan
10.
Jędruszczak Jarosław
11.
Kozielewicz Tomasz
12.
Kuniczuk Małgorzata
13.
Lipska Katarzyna
14.
Mazur Bożena
15.
Możeluk Dariusz
16.
Mojsyn Anna
17.
Oberda Małgorzata
18.
Ogonowska Agnieszka
19.
Pawlak Joanna
20.
Pirogowicz Agnieszka
21.
Płonkowski Radosław
22.
Rydel Tomasz
23.
Sadowska Anna
24.
Solak Magdalena
25.
Sołtys Renata
26.
Stelmach Monika
27.
Stepuch Aneta
28.
Szewc Iwona
29.
Tomczyk Aldona
30.
Ulidowski Jacek
31.
Urbaniuk Piotr
32.
Wołoszyn Ewa
33.
Zaremba Anna
34.
Zienkiewicz Ewa
35.
Bajkiewicz Małgorzata
36.
Baran Jolanta
37.
Berlicka Dorota
38.
Bilik Elżbieta
39.
Drozda Beata
40.
Gałecka Magdalena
41.
Gąsior Agnieszka
42.
Jabłońska Ewa
43.
Jaroń Agnieszka
44.
Jonak Irmina
45.
Kalisz Konrad
46.
Kamińska Marta
47.
Karaś Małgorzata
48.
Klimkowicz Małgorzata
49.
Kowalczuk Marek
50.
Krzewski Tomasz
51.
Ligaj Marta
52.
Macioszek Jarosław
53.
Man Jolanta
54.
Marciszuk Katarzyna
55.
Mazur Andrzej
56.
Pilipczuk Agnieszka
57.
Poziomkowska Iwona
58.
Romak Tomasz
59.
Sak Alicja
60.
Solak Marta
61.
Trześniowska Agnieszka
62.
Wajszczuk Piotr
63.
Wawrzecka Agnieszka
64.
Weremczuk Anna
65.
Wójtowicz Renata
66.
Zienkiewicz Małgorzata
67.
Baran Maria
68.
Ferens Dorota
69.
Gnap Joanna
70.
Hołub Mariola
71.
Jastrzębska Gabriela
72.
Jonasz Joanna
73.
Kuczmara Marta
74.
Kiełbasa Ewa
75.
Konopka Dorota
76.
Kowalczuk Renata
77.
Kustra Anna
78.
Kusztykiewicz Ewa
79.
Kwiatkowska Dorota
80.
Leśniak Iwona
81.
Lipian Elżbieta
82.
Loda Sławomir
83.
Mielniczuk Anna
84.
Nowosad Dariusz
85.
Olszak Bożena
86.
Pliżga Anna
87.
Prokop Agata
88.
Roman Renata
89.
Telega Agnieszka
90.
Tucka Małgorzata
91.
Wajda Lucyna
92.
Wikło Edyta
93.
Włosowska Sylwia
94.
Woźniak Martyna
95.
Wygachiewicz Anna
96.
Zalewska Anna
97.
Ziółkowska Dorota
98.
Baran Bogumiła
99.
Błaszczuk Marta
100.
Brzeska Agnieszka
101.
Cisło Agnieszka
102.
Dobrowolska Małgorzata
103.
Dyrda Artur
104.
Hojda Krzysztof
105.
Holly Barbara
106.
Jurkiewicz Beata
107.
Klimowicz Anna
108.
Korochoda Anna
109.
Kowalczyk Katarzyna
110.
Kraj Joanna
111.
Lebiedowicz Jacek
112.
Nieradko Paweł
113.
Nowosad Aneta
114.
Olszak Renata
115.
Paszek Maria
116.
Piotrowska Wiesława
117.
Pudkowski Piotr
118.
Siedlecka Małgorzata
119.
Smal Irena
120.
Sobczuk Ewa
121.
Szumiata Beata
122.
Szwiec Zofia
123.
Tywoniuk Marzena
124.
Wac Agata
125.
Wilkos Edyta
126.
Zamościńska Anna
127.
Żołnierczuk Ewa
128.
Błondel Jolanta
129.
Chomicka Monika
130.
Chwedeńczuk Piotr
131.
Diadiuk Dorota
132.
Dragan Barbara
133.
Dragun Edyta
134.
Flis Renata
135.
Gontarz Ewa
136.
Hanc Agnieszka
137.
Hawryluk Piotr
138.
Jakubczak Teresa
139.
Jurkiewicz Mariusz
140.
Kaniuga Monika
141.
Klimczak Sylwia
142.
Kłos Aneta
143.
Kolasa Ewa
144.
Kozłowska Monika
145.
Lipnicki Tomasz
146.
Nagadowska Teresa
147.
Nowak Monika
148.
Nowosad Beata
149.
Polak Beata
150.
Pyc Iwona
151.
Sanocki Tomasz
152.
Szafran Bożena
153.
Woś Mariusz
154.
Zięba Halina
155.
Żołnierczuk Beata
156.
Żołnierczuk Renata
157.
Badzian Dariusz
158.
Demczuk Marek
159.
Dyrda Artur
160.
Gorajek Zbigniew
161.
Jachimek Elżbieta
162.
Kamińska Agnieszka
163.
Kawałko Monika
164.
Korgol Anna
165.
Kinel Joanna
166.
Kryszczuk Joanna
167.
Lebiedowicz Elżbieta
168.
Lenard Joanna
169.
Mazur Alicja
170.
Młynarczuk Mirosław
171.
Pawlos Małgorzata
172.
Oleszczuk Beata
173.
Rajtak Barbara
174.
Sołowiej Anna
175.
Szczepanik Renata
176.
Szymański Robert
177.
Świeca Mirosław
178.
Świętoniewski Marcin
179.
Turzyńska Beata
180.
Urbanowicz Norbert
181.
Wac Mariusz
182.
Węgrzyniak Anna
183.
Wierzbicki Robert
184.
Zając Tomasz
185.
Brudnowska Jolanta
186.
Gątarz Beata
1990/91
1.
Amerda Zbigniew
2.
Bachta Anna
3.
Bobryk Małgorzata
4.
Dziewiczkiewicz Joanna
5.
Główka Zdzisław
6.
Hajkiewicz Joanna
7.
Jakubczuk Wojciech
8.
Kołodziej Andrzej
9.
Łaba Mariusz
10.
Małyszek Elżbieta
11.
Miścior Jacek
12.
Mroczek Jacek
13.
Ogonowska Anna
14.
Orzechowski Grzegorz
15.
Patro Wojciech
16.
Pączkowski Krzysztof
17.
Pyda Piotr
18.
Rosół Eliza
19.
Sobczak Małgorzata
20.
Swatowski Jarosław
21.
Szpyrka Mariusz
22.
Tychmański Tomasz
23.
Wąsiel Artur
24.
Woźniak Andrzej
25.
Wyszomirski Ireneusz
26.
Adamkiewicz Marcin
27.
Buchowiecka Beata
28.
Gałan Katarzyna
29.
Garbacz Elżbieta
30.
Gerynowicz Beata
31.
Gubała Sylwia
32.
Hojda Agnieszka
33.
Kłos Joanna
34.
Kondratiuk Renata
35.
Kowalczuk Dorota
36.
Kuźniarska Joanna
37.
Łopuszyńska Małgorzata
38.
Łukasz Agnieszka
39.
Mizerski Grzegorz
40.
Orzechowska Irmina
41.
Pataj Dorota
42.
Pawłoś Marcin
43.
Pietruszyńska Elżbieta
44.
Proć Danuta
45.
Przytuła Marzena
46.
Siedlecka Agnieszka
47.
Słowik Marta
48.
Suchecka Anna
49.
Szewczuk Kinga
50.
Szydłowska Marta
51.
Szydłowski Andrzej
52.
Tarnowska Barbara
53.
Tokarz Marta
54.
Wasilik Anna
55.
Wojciechowska Anna
56.
Wojdat Alicja
57.
Wołk Alicja
58.
Baranowski Andrzej
59.
Diaczuk Agnieszka
60.
Fiałkowska Aneta
61.
Fiedorowicz Joanna
62.
Gidzińska Ewa
63.
Gnieciak Renata
64.
Grzesiuk Tomasz
65.
Jarmusz Elżbieta
66.
Jędrych Beata
67.
Karcz Mirosław
68.
Kędziera Barbara
69.
Koc Agnieszka
70.
Kołodyńska Monika
71.
Kurys Marek
72.
Mazur Jacek
73.
Osika Agnieszka
74.
Osuch Mariusz
75.
Pałka Jakub
76.
Piątkowska Dorota
77.
Przybysz Tomasz
78.
Sadowski Bartłomiej
79.
Saluk Adam
80.
Sawicka Anna
81.
Skibiński Tomasz
82.
Stankiewicz Edyta
83.
Stankiewicz Wojciech
84.
Szczepanik Jarosław
85.
Szewczuk Beata
86.
Szwed Piotr
87.
Śliwińska Anna
88.
Trojanowska Anna
89.
Weremij Leszek
90.
Żaroffe Paweł
91.
Dobrowolska Barbara
92.
Drozdowski Grzegorz
93.
Droździel Jolanta
94.
Dycha Maria
95.
Frankiewicz Dorota
96.
Garbacz Jadwiga
97.
Gidzińska Edyta
98.
Gołofit Beata
99.
Jadczyszyn Dariusz
100.
Janusz Iwona
101.
Kitliński Piotr
102.
Kopka Elżbieta
103.
Kowalik Lila
104.
Kseniuk Ewa
105.
Kusztykiewicz Arkadiusz
106.
Kwiatkowska Agnieszka
107.
Lecko Piotr
108.
Litwińczuk Ewa
109.
Łopocka Ewa
110.
Muzyczuk Grzegorz
111.
Pałaszczuk Monika
112.
Plechawski Jacek
113.
Pukaluk Artur
114.
Skóra Agnieszka
115.
Solak Joanna
116.
Średzińska Beata
117.
Warchał Wanda
118.
Wlaź Grażyna
119.
Wołoszyn Iwona
120.
Wojciechowska Anna
121.
Wójcik Agnieszka
122.
Zając Anna
123.
Zając Grzegorz
124.
Andrejuk Katarzyna
125.
Bronicka Katarzyna
126.
Bucior Ewa
127.
Chrost Anna
128.
Chrzanowska Renata
129.
Czujkowska Jolanta
130.
Dyl Anna
131.
Gmyz Marzena
132.
Haręziak Ewa
133.
Hojda Adam
134.
Jedlińska Anna
135.
Kalbarczyk Teresa
136.
Kołodziejek Anna
137.
Korneluk Renata
138.
Kozaczuk Mariusz
139.
Krawczyk Andrzej
140.
Maciuk Tomasz
141.
Marciniuk Aneta
142.
Mazurek Katarzyna
143.
Miranowska Gabriela
144.
Momot Wojciech
145.
Moniuk Kinga
146.
Panasiewicz Marta
147.
Panasiewicz Renata
148.
Pietrusiewicz Joanna
149.
Piotrowska Celina
150.
Rydel Anna
151.
Sadowska Edyta
152.
Sokołowski Witold
153.
Stronkowska Jolanta
154.
Świerczek Dorota
155.
Szafran Elżbieta
156.
Wilkos Aneta
157.
Zieliński Sławomir
1991/92
1.
Aranowska Joanna
2.
Banach Maria
3.
Barczuk Piotr
4.
Bednarczuk Adam
5.
Bielak Artur
6.
Bobrowicz Marlena
7.
Cieśla Agnieszka
8.
Durakiewicz Edmund
9.
Gnapowska Małgorzata
10.
Gozdek Krzysztof
11.
Grzeszczuk Jarosław
12.
Haręziak Tomasz
13.
Hojda Wojciech
14.
Iskra Jarosław
15.
Karkuszewski Zbigniew
16.
Kędziora Dorota
17.
Korkosz Renata
18.
Kossowski Piotr
19.
Kozak Janusz
20.
Krawczuk Mariusz
21.
Lebiedowicz Rafał
22.
Majcherski Piotr
23.
Pawłoś Edyta
24.
Peczak Michał
25.
Pietrusiewicz Michał
26.
Pusz Adam
27.
Rola Grzegorz
28.
Stańko Małgorzata
29.
Stepaniuk Tomasz
30.
Swatowska Joanna
31.
Szewc Tomasz
32.
Baj Sławomir
33.
Bajkiewicz Anna
34.
Bartoszek Małgorzata
35.
Biczak Agnieszka
36.
Ciesielczuk Piotr
37.
Danilczuk Renata
38.
Denkiewicz Jarosław
39.
Derlak Monika
40.
Dudzicz Justyna
41.
Dul Konrad
42.
Fedurek Jerzy
43.
Grabska Magdalena
44.
Jaskuła Małgorzata
45.
Jurkiewicz Izabela
46.
Kowalczyk Piotr
47.
Lecko Marek
48.
Ligaj Arkadiusz
49.
Łuciuk Milena
50.
Marciniuk Arkadiusz
51.
Marcych Maria
52.
Naja Marek
53.
Paszuk Edyta
54.
Pawelec Agnieszka
55.
Pisiewicz Ernest
56.
Rybak Ewa
57.
Sadowska Agnieszka
58.
Sadurski Sylwester
59.
Sidor Agnieszka
60.
Szewczuk Edyta
61.
Urbaniak Edyta
62.
Warchulski Marek
63.
Wiśniewski Aleksander
64.
Woźny Tomasz
65.
Zielonka Małgorzata
66.
Zięba Krzysztof
67.
Adamkiewicz Jacek
68.
Aranowska Małgorzata
69.
Dudzic Aneta
70.
Gałan Krzysztof
71.
Giergiel Tomisław
72.
Grobel Lidia
73.
Groś Mariusz
74.
Guźmięga Elżbieta
75.
Jakubowska Urszula
76.
Jóźwiak Beata
77.
Kleczkowska Agnieszka
78.
Konopko Ewa
79.
Korzeniowski Jarosław
80.
Kowalczyk Wioletta
81.
Kowalska Dorota
82.
Kozyra Jarosław
83.
Kudiuk Eliza
84.
Mielniczek Marzena
85.
Parol Luiza
86.
Pasieka Rafał
87.
Paszek Danuta
88.
Pawluk Katarzyna
89.
Piątak Marta
90.
Pudłowska Dorota
91.
Pyc Edyta
92.
Radomska Elzbieta
93.
Sas Agnieszka
94.
Sawiniec Anna
95.
Szewczuk Justyna
96.
Warenica Aneta
97.
Wiatrowska Justyna
98.
Bednarczuk Bronisława
99.
Biszczak Agnieszka
100.
Chudzik Agnieszka
101.
Faszczewska Małgorzata
102.
Jóźwiak Rafał
103.
Juszczak Anna
104.
Konopka Jolanta
105.
Kot Agnieszka
106.
Kozicka Anna
107.
Kozielska Agnieszka
108.
Krasowska Agnieszka
109.
Krasowski Jacek
110.
Kreszczuk Agnieszka
111.
Zyś Iwona
112.
Mączka Ewa
113.
Mirosław Anna
114.
Osochocki Paweł
115.
Patkowski Bartłomiej
116.
Serafin Agnieszka
117.
Serafin Beata
118.
Skowroński Mirosław
119.
Sobolewska Iwona
120.
Stepaniuk Monika
121.
Stolarczyk Ewa
122.
Woronienko Dorota
123.
Zając Anna
124.
Ziń Dorota
125.
Augustynek Lucyna
126.
Bielak Mariola
127.
Caboń Radosław
128.
Gałęzowska Agnieszka
129.
Kamińska Małgorzata
130.
Koba Anna
131.
Koniczuk Joanna
132.
Kowalska Elżbieta
133.
Kozak Marta
134.
Kulczyńska Agnieszka
135.
Lenard Joanna
136.
Ogonowska Agnieszka
137.
Panas Katarzyna
138.
Polit Renata
139.
Skibińska Ewa
140.
Stawicki Tomasz
141.
Stec Monika
142.
Szacoń Agnieszka
143.
Szumska Anna
144.
Szydłowska Agnieszka
145.
Taras Urszula
146.
Turzańska Małgorzata
147.
Wesołowska Agnieszka
148.
Wierzchowska Marta
149.
Włosowska Katarzyna
150.
Żerebiec Katarzyna
151.
Żur Małgorzata
152.
Antoniak Barbara
153.
Chomicka Barbara
154.
Cur Urszula
155.
Hawryluk Maria
156.
Hojda Edyta
157.
Jachymek Agnieszka
158.
Jonaszek Dorota
159.
Kasprzak Teresa
160.
Konował Jadwiga
161.
Kot Renata
162.
Kowalczuk Małgorzata
163.
Łukiewicz Beata
164.
Magiera Beata
165.
Marcych Marzena
166.
Misiaszek Małgorzata
167.
Pańko Beata
168.
Skibińska Aneta
169.
Świeca Anna
170.
Wiącek Beata
171.
Woch Beata
172.
Zając Anna
173.
Zwolak Beata
174.
Zuber Ireneusz
1992/93
1.
Borsukiewicz Elżbieta
2.
Bronicki Bartosz
3.
Chmielewska Joanna
4.
Chomik Sławomir
5.
Dzirba Dorota
6.
Fiedorowicz Dorota
7.
Heflich Jacek
8.
Hołubik Monika
9.
Jędruszko Małgorzata
10.
Jonak Artur
11.
Karaś Radosław
12.
Kasperski Marcin
13.
Korneluk Dariusz
14.
Łomański Artur
15.
Ogonowska Monika
16.
Paszek Katarzyna
17.
Pudło Robert
18.
Puszczało Marek
19.
Sadowska Dorota
20.
Sawa Piotr
21.
Sawczuk Jacek
22.
Szerszeń Magdalena
23.
Usowski Jarosław
24.
Warchulski Jacek
25.
Warchulski Marcin
26.
Wężyk Barbara
27.
Wyszomirska Joanna
28.
Zając Marta
29.
Żyła Mirosław
30.
Adamus Małgorzata
31.
Borek Agnieszka
32.
Czamara Marcin
33.
Dudek Katarzyna
34.
Kamińska Monika
35.
Karaś Anna
36.
Kata Monika
37.
Kaziród Ewa
38.
Kruczanowska Monika
39.
Kuropatnicki Radosław
40.
Kutera Irena
41.
Kuźnicka Dorota
42.
Lebiedowicz Joanna
43.
Lewandowski Dawid
44.
Lubawska Dorota
45.
Maciaszek Krzysztof
46.
Majewska Monika
47.
Majewska Zyta
48.
Mieczarz Tomasz
49.
Momot Marta
50.
Mścisz Edyta
51.
Nadulska Katarzyna
52.
Olechwir Małgorzata
53.
Panasiewicz Sylwia
54.
Rozkal Marta
55.
Sarzyńska Ewa
56.
Szura Edyta
57.
Wachowska Monika
58.
Wiącek Paweł
59.
Widło Tomasz
60.
Wojciechowski Konrad
61.
Woźnica Małgorzata
62.
Andrejuk Arleta
63.
Bojko Marta
64.
Ciesielczuk Aneta
65.
Ferens Anna
66.
Grodzicki Mariusz
67.
Hawryluk Piotr
68.
Herda Agnieszka
69.
Jezierska Agnieszka
70.
Kiełbowicz Bartosz
71.
Kodeniec Radosław
72.
Kozaczuk Renata
73.
Korzan Małgorzata
74.
Kosakowski Marcin
75.
Kozielewicz Radosław
76.
Krzyżanowski Andrzej
77.
Kuczyński Adam
78.
Kutera Katarzyna
79.
Kwaśniewska Monika
80.
Maciejewska Anna
81.
Margol Wioletta
82.
Mojsym Bernadeta
83.
Ogonowski Robert
84.
Orzechowska Maria
85.
Ostański Rafał
86.
Ostrowska Agnieszka
87.
Radomiński Tomasz
88.
Rak Marek
89.
Sadowska Dorota
90.
Stadryniak Anita
91.
Studzińska Edyta
92.
Szkalej Paweł
93.
Wac Beata
94.
Zaprzała Jarosław
95.
Zezula Maryla
96.
Antoniak Ewa
97.
Buta Małgorzata
98.
Charłajczuk Monika
99.
Ciesielczuk Agnieszka
100.
Drewniak Dorota
101.
Garbacz Barbara
102.
Gulanowska Agata
103.
Jemielniak Marcin
104.
Kalbarczyk Agnieszka
105.
Kapuściński Bartosz
106.
Karabinowska Anna
107.
Krystosiak Barbara
108.
Kuczmara Andrzej
109.
Maj Marta
110.
Marciniak Barbara
111.
Matwiej Ewa
112.
Mielniczuk Jarosław
113.
Ożóg Ewa
114.
Pacaj Anna
115.
Skierski Jarosław
116.
Smalej Monika
117.
Świderek Marcin
118.
Weremij Małgorzata
119.
Wilkos Iwona
120.
Wójcik Aneta
121.
Zdyb Małgorzata
122.
Zubko Mariola
123.
Butyńska Bożena
124.
Bydłowska Monika
125.
Ciesielczuk Iwona
126.
Ciesielczuk Małgorzata
127.
Gałan Tomasz
128.
Gałka Monika
129.
Gietka Edyta
130.
Gontarz Katarzyna
131.
Jendrzejewska Ewa
132.
Kloc Magdalena
133.
Krajewska Aneta
134.
Kulczyński Mariusz
135.
Kuras Marlena
136.
Micek Ewa
137.
Nowosad Artur
138.
Olejczuk Agnieszka
139.
Oleksiuk Joanna
140.
Orzechowska Edyta
141.
Pawłoś Małgorzata
142.
Pokrywka Alicja
143.
Pokrywka Jolanta
144.
Rakowiecki Radosław
145.
Rudio Anna
146.
Sas Edyta
147.
Skubis Agnieszka
148.
Szumiło Joanna
149.
Tchórzewska Aneta
150.
Walikowska Magdalena
151.
Wesołowska Anna
152.
Wężyk Tomasz
153.
Zubala Barbara
154.
Żybura Agnieszka
155.
Dul Magdalena
156.
Jarosz Iwona
157.
Karaś Rudolf
158.
Kierepka Ewa
159.
Kozyra Sylwia
160.
Krupa Marta
161.
Kuczma Ewa
162.
Kulicz Sławomir
163.
Kulik Katarzyna
164.
Litwin Wojciech
165.
Łopocka Agnieszka
166.
Misiuk Wioletta
167.
Ogrodnik Elżbieta
168.
Panasiewicz Małgorzata
169.
Prus Iwona
170.
Raczkiewicz Agnieszka
171.
Rybaczuk Joanna
172.
Szwaczkiewicz Agnieszka
173.
Tomaszczuk Beata
174.
Towarzyńska Agnieszka
175.
Zdunek Rafał
176.
Klaudel Ewa
177.
Hapońska Anna
178.
Wiśniewska Katarzyna
179.
Filipczuk Agnieszka
180.
Górska Joanna
181.
Lebiedowicz Dorota
182.
Kłoda Katarzyna
183.
Przepiórka Sylweniusz
184.
Sagadyn Jerzy
1993/94
1.
Białecki Mariusz
2.
Franke Norbert
3.
Garbala Mateusz
4.
Golin Aneta
5.
Jakubczuk Dorota
6.
Jakubczuk Jerzy
7.
Janik Paweł
8.
Kamińska Monika
9.
Kowalewska Agnieszka
10.
Kozar Monika
11.
Kozłowski Damian
12.
Krukowska Aleksandra
13.
Kusztykiewicz Aleksandra
14.
Lebiedowicz Barbara
15.
Lebiedowicz Magdalena
16.
Majcherski Krzysztof
17.
Marczak Beata
18.
Mazurek Grzegorz
19.
Miterka (Dłubis) Elżbieta
20.
Osiński Tomasz
21.
Pawłoś Renata
22.
Pelc Aneta
23.
Radomski Szymon
24.
Ruda Agnieszka
25.
Rybczyńska Anna
26.
Sadowski Norbert
27.
Sikora Artur
28.
Siwek Jarosław
29.
Stepuch Dorota
30.
Szaran Monika
31.
Wajszczuk Jacek
32.
Zdun Barbara
33.
Barszcz Magdalena
34.
Brudnowski Andrzej
35.
Bucior Beata
36.
Chmurzyńska Katarzyna
37.
Chwedczuk Wojciech
38.
Bednarczuk Artur
39.
Dec Iwona
40.
Demczuk Joanna
41.
Denkiewicz Grzegorz
42.
Dziak Marzena
43.
Frączek Alicja
44.
Filańska Joanna
45.
Grela Agnieszka
46.
Hapońska Monika
47.
Hawryluk Monika
48.
Jeczeń Jolanta
49.
Jóźwiak Dariusz
50.
Kata Jolanta
51.
Kryszczuk Beata
52.
Lenard Alicja
53.
Lulka Iwona
54.
Nowak Tomasz
55.
Nowosad Marta
56.
Pawlos Iwona
57.
Piotrowska Magdalena
58.
Portuś Anna
59.
Puszczało Joanna
60.
Soroka Iwona
61.
Stankiewicz Agnieszka
62.
Stempień Anna
63.
Szopińska Magdalena
64.
Wiśniewska Joanna
65.
Wysocka Agnieszka
66.
Bajak Renata
67.
Banaszek Monika
68.
Bełz Lidia
69.
Bielaszewska Anna
70.
Gryciak Marek
71.
Grzesiuk Julita
72.
Herman Katarzyna
73.
Jańczuk Dorota
74.
Jaroszyński Robert
75.
Kozielewicz Alicja
76.
Kłos Robert
77.
Laube Piotr
78.
Majewska Anna
79.
Mazur Jacek
80.
Mulawka Anna
81.
Pawliczuk Monika
82.
Pawlik Iwona
83.
Sobczuk Aneta
84.
Sobczuk Edyta
85.
Soczyński Radosław
86.
Sokal Iwona
87.
Sykut Elżbieta
88.
Szewczuk Jolanta
89.
Świeca Aneta
90.
Urbanowicz Aneta
91.
Zdunek Agnieszka
92.
Zienkiewicz Teresa
93.
Witkowska Monika
94.
Bachórz Agnieszka
95.
Bojko Beata
96.
Borzęcka Ewa
97.
Czok Anna
98.
Danilczuk Tomasz
99.
Głaz Marzena
100.
Gorajek Katarzyna
101.
Górniak Anna
102.
Górska Beata
103.
Jurczuk Jolanta
104.
Karaś Barbara
105.
Karpiuk Monika
106.
Kostrubiec Monika
107.
Kulicz Piotr
108.
Lebiedowicz Agnieszka
109.
Lis Jarosław
110.
Malinowska Jolanta
111.
Mazurek Celina
112.
Miech Edyta
113.
Mielniczuk Ewa
114.
Obszyńska Agnieszka
115.
Paterak Aneta
116.
Rusińska Katarzyna
117.
Skindzier Małgorzata
118.
Smyk Irena
119.
Wodecka Ewa
120.
Arasymowicz Justyna
121.
Baj Katarzyna
122.
Brudnowska Katarzyna
123.
Bydłowska Magdalena
124.
Ciesielczuk Paweł
125.
Cieślak Magdalena
126.
Czajkowski Tomasz
127.
Czerwińska Maria
128.
Działa Elżbieta
129.
Gaj Anna
130.
Guzina Piotr
131.
Haręziak Iwona
132.
Hołubik Anna
133.
Kłodzińska Jowita
134.
Korkosz Aneta
135.
Krasnowska Marlena
136.
Kulik Marek
137.
Majewska Danuta
138.
Niezgoda Marta
139.
Olko Artur
140.
Oryszczak Wioletta
141.
Pempko Wojciech
142.
Pędrak Edyta
143.
Podskarbi Marta
144.
Semeniuk Iwona
145.
Sioma Edyta
146.
Skórka Agnieszka
147.
Smoła Sławomir
148.
Solak Tomasz
149.
Wiater Ewa
1994/95
1.
Bednarczuk Anna
2.
Bobis Jolanta
3.
Dańczuk Paweł
4.
Gancarz Iwona
5.
Garbacz Zbigniew
6.
Gietka Magdalena
7.
Grzeszczuk Mariusz
8.
Janiak Małgorzata
9.
Jaworska Lidia
10.
Jóźwiak Dariusz
11.
Jóźwiak Monika
12.
Kopczyński Grzegorz
13.
Kornicka Joanna
14.
Koszel Ernest
15.
Maciejczyk Ewa
16.
Martyniuk Piotr
17.
Mazurek Aneta
18.
Mikita Jacek
19.
Mirski Wojciech
20.
Onisk Piotr
21.
Paluch Dariusz
22.
Płonkowski Sławomir
23.
Sidor Andrzej
24.
Usowski Tomasz
25.
Wujciuk Agnieszka
26.
Zezula Paweł
27.
Źróbek Anna
28.
Żeromski Marcin
29.
Bielaszewska Bożena
30.
Daniłowicz Grzegorz
31.
Dudek Katarzyna
32.
Galek Ewa
33.
Gałan Marcin
34.
Grzyb Joanna
35.
Heflich Agata
36.
Hukowska Beata
37.
Janda Janusz
38.
Jóźwiak Izabela
39.
Kaszuba Katarzyna
40.
Kata Justyna
41.
Kicun Agnieszka
42.
Kozłowska Iwona
43.
Łysiak Aneta
44.
Mociak Sławomir
45.
Naja Jacek
46.
Pastuszek Joanna
47.
Pawelec Radosław
48.
Pirogowicz Edyta
49.
Piotrowska Agnieszka
50.
Piotrowska Małgorzata
51.
Pukaluk Wioletta
52.
Sadło Jacek
53.
Skubis Beata
54.
Szejgiec Agnieszka
55.
Wróbel Anna
56.
Zając Sylwia
57.
Zielonka Monika
58.
Adamowicz Edyta
59.
Bańka Aneta
60.
Czyrka Dorota
61.
Dembicka Agnieszka
62.
Dorociński Łukasz
63.
Gaj Krzysztof
64.
Hojda Daniel
65.
Kaniowska Marzena
66.
Kiełbasa Artur
67.
Kimak Lidia
68.
Królewicz Sylwia
69.
Lulka Monika
70.
Łojko Monika
71.
Macioszek Katarzyna
72.
Marcyniuk Agnieszka
73.
Markiewicz Anna
74.
Mic Iwona
75.
Miech Agnieszka
76.
Nowosadzka Ewa
77.
Pachocki Mariusz
78.
Piekarska Anna
79.
Poziomkowska Aneta
80.
Pryl Arkadiusz
81.
Rząd Elżbieta
82.
Smoła Monika
83.
Stadnicka Marta
84.
Strupiechowska Monika
85.
Szachno Katarzyna
86.
Szokoło Anna
87.
Szydłowska Justyna
88.
Wac Dorota
89.
Wojtasiuk Jadwiga
90.
Wójcik Wioletta
91.
Bogowska Agnieszka
92.
Chojnowska Edyta
93.
Czuper Joanna
94.
Demendecki Tomasz
95.
Dębiak Piotr
96.
Goszko Małgorzata
97.
Górak Małgorzata
98.
Hawrylak Barbara
99.
Krawczyk Andrzej
100.
Kwaśniewski Janusz
101.
Maciuk Beata
102.
Marciniuk Jolanta
103.
Nowak Arkadiusz
104.
Piotrowska Aneta
105.
Pochylczuk Aneta
106.
Radczuk Konrad
107.
Sawicka Edyta
108.
Semenuk Michał
109.
Sikora Piotr
110.
Skwarek Agata
111.
Szufel Barbara
112.
Szymaszczyk Rafał
113.
Tryl Monika
114.
Turek Tomasz
115.
Weremczuk Sławomir
116.
Zięba Joanna
117.
Bojda Małgorzata
118.
Boryło Monika
119.
Bronicki Szymon
120.
Bucior Agnieszka
121.
Burda Dorota
122.
Ciesielczuk Katarzyna
123.
Choma Aneta
124.
Diadiuk Aneta
125.
Gnasiuk Joanna
126.
Brzostowska Aneta
127.
Kaliszuk Edyta
128.
Kondratiuk Liliana
129.
Krawiec Katarzyna
130.
Kujawska Agata
131.
Kusz Krystyna
132.
Lasko Krzysztof
133.
Maciuk Ewelina
134.
Miącz Sylwia
135.
Mielniczuk Edyta
136.
Mirowska Renata
137.
Rzepecki Marcin
138.
Serafin Iwona
139.
Luchowska Marzena
140.
Bator Monika
141.
Walczuk Agnieszka
142.
Wawryszuk Anna
143.
Wróbel Iwona
144.
Bielecka Barbara
145.
Bryk Wioletta
146.
Chmielewska Anna
147.
Dembicki Dasriusz
148.
Duniec Anna
149.
Gajewska Anna
150.
Grela Wojciech
151.
Juśkiewicz Katarzyna
152.
Kosakowski Marcin
153.
Kowalik Katarzyna
154.
Maluta Grzegorz
155.
Martyniuk Jolanta
156.
Mękal Barbara
157.
Misiak Milena
158.
Obszyński Mariusz
159.
Olejarz Sebastian
160.
Perechubko Teresa
161.
Pokaluk Jacek
162.
Przykaza Marta
163.
Pudkowska Justyna
164.
Rębacz Bogusław
165.
Rosłanowska Beata
166.
Sas Halina
167.
Słomiana Iwona
168.
Steciuk Edyta
169.
Szpyra Bogusława
170.
Wikiera Aleksandra
171.
Zaprzała Arkadiusz
172.
Zinkiewicz Agnieszka
173.
Żerebic Anna
174.
Świątecki Marek
175.
Klik Anna
176.
Sala Dariusz
177.
Młynarczuk Robert
1995/96
1.
Bałszan Małgorzata
2.
Bobryk Piotr
3.
Buczko Jacek
4.
Fusiara Agata
5.
Hawryluk Tomasz
6.
Hojda Wioletta
7.
Kamiński Janusz
8.
Kaniewska Monika
9.
Koszel Edyta
10.
Kramarz Jacek
11.
Król Teresa
12.
Lebiedowicz Monika
13.
Malinowska Marta
14.
Mazurek Daniel
15.
Miącz Iwona
16.
Nieczyporowski Damian
17.
Padkowski Paweł
18.
Pawełek Agnieszka
19.
Rączkowski Paweł
20.
Skoczylas Sławomir
21.
Stadnicki Michał
22.
Studziński Michał
23.
Szczecin Marta
24.
Szewczuk Ewa
25.
Szpak Iwona
26.
Tokarczuk Dorota
27.
Wężyk Ewelina
28.
Wygachiewicz Lucjan
29.
Banaszek Monika
30.
Ciesielczuk Justyna
31.
Kuczmara Katarzyna
32.
Kata Dorota
33.
Kowalik Mariola
34.
Kozak Aneta
35.
Kusiak Monika
36.
Magdziak Jolanta
37.
Majewska Ewa
38.
Marciniak Aneta
39.
Mormon Daniel
40.
Nowak Jagna
41.
Paduch Marek
42.
Pirszel Krzysztof
43.
Popek Monika
44.
Sapieja Beata
45.
Stolarczyk Justyuna
46.
Strupieniuk Marta
47.
Sachno Agnieszka
48.
Szydłowska Anna
49.
Ździebłowska Agnieszka
50.
Martyniuk Monika
51.
Berdyczko Ewa
52.
Blacharz Ewa
53.
Dąbrowska Aneta
54.
Dziewiczkiewicz Marta
55.
Grądzki Marcin
56.
Greszeta Joanna
57.
Grzesiuk Monika
58.
Hajkiewicz Marlena
59.
Jadczyszyn Joanna
60.
Kędziora Marlena
61.
Kicyk Artur
62.
Kitliński Marek
63.
Koziński Radosław
64.
Kuźniarska Monika
65.
Nosko Małgorzata
66.
Małecki Piotr
67.
Misiura Joanna
68.
Mołodecka Katarzyna
69.
Mulawka Piotr
70.
Naklicki Wojciech
71.
Patkowski Szymon
72.
Płoszaj Joanna
73.
Stawicka Monika
74.
Steciuk Ewa
75.
Szaruga Edyta
76.
Szumska Katarzyna
77.
Szuryn Przemysław
78.
Tor Piotr
79.
Uszko Katarzyna
80.
Walicka Agnieszka
81.
Wasylczuk Joanna
82.
Zawrotniak Honorata
83.
Amanowicz Pzemysław
84.
Banasiewicz Edyta
85.
Ciesielczuk Krystyna
86.
Czerniak Ewa
87.
Gębala Edyta
88.
Hawryluk Joanna
89.
Kicun Anna
90.
Kita Agnieszka
91.
Koszyniuk Iwona
92.
Kowalczyk Justyna
93.
Kozak Marek
94.
Kuczko Ewa
95.
Lechnowska Joanna
96.
Łomańska Amelia
97.
Marczak Ewa
98.
Sienkiel Maria
99.
Stadnicka Monika
100.
Sznajdrowicz Tomasz
101.
Skrzyński Sławomir
102.
Borowska Dorota
103.
Chaciuk Anna
104.
Cieplińska Iwona
105.
Dolecka Sylwia
106.
Gil Ewelina
107.
Hojda Radosław
108.
Jaroszyński Janusz
109.
Jaśków Anna
110.
Jurkiewicz Piotr
111.
Kańkowska Edyta
112.
Kańkowska Marzena
113.
Kawka Magdalena
114.
Kazańska Małgorzata
115.
Kiecona Michalina
116.
Koman Beata
117.
Koryszko Anna
118.
Kowalska Maria
119.
Kozar Ewelina
120.
Kurz Wojciech
121.
Krusińska Edyta
122.
Księżyk Rajmund
123.
Kulicz Anna
124.
Ogonek Joanna
125.
Onisk Adriana
126.
Rybczyńska Anna
127.
Szura Monika
128.
Telega Elżbieta
129.
Wesołowska Anna
130.
Zawadzka Anna
131.
Zgliniecka Małgorzata
132.
Baj Beata
133.
Baranowski Radosław
134.
Barańska Małgorzata
135.
Chrapońska Małgorzata
136.
Danilczuk Eliza
137.
Gnieciak Agnieszka
138.
Grabias Jadwiga
139.
Kamińska Ewelina
140.
Karpiuk Piotr
141.
Kawałko Iwona
142.
Kozar Rafał
143.
Krawczuk Marzena
144.
Kudiuk Marlena
145.
Kulik Bernadeta
146.
Lebiedowicz Katarzyna
147.
Lecko Agnieszka
148.
Plakut Sylwia
149.
Podskarbi Przemysław
150.
Rudzińska Agnieszka
151.
Stupak Sylwia
152.
Szpinda Beata
153.
Szuppe Małgorzata
154.
Świeca Barbara
155.
Zubko Beata
156.
Kata Justyna
157.
Brzuszkiewicz Justyna
158.
Martyniuk Piotr
159.
Rola Małgorzata
1996/97
1.
Aleksandrowicz Maciej
2.
Aranowski Andrzej
3.
Barczuk Przemysław
4.
Czarnecka Dominika
5.
Danilczuk Ewa
6.
Daruk Michał
7.
Dragan Sebastian
8.
Frank Barbara
9.
Frankiewicz Magdalena
10.
Gierolińska Agnieszka
11.
Gorzko Joanna
12.
Grela Patrycja
13.
Hojda Dorota
14.
Jóźwiak Joanna
15.
Kaliszuk Emil
16.
Kołodziej Monika
17.
Kornicki Lucjan
18.
Kozak Magdalena
19.
Kulik Agnieszka
20.
Łuszczewska Anna
21.
Mołdoch Anna
22.
Niedźwiecka Małgorzata
23.
Niemira Agnieszka
24.
Niezgoda Marcin
25.
Opała Marzena
26.
Pączkowski Przemysław
27.
Pempko Aneta
28.
Piotrowski Adam
29.
Pokrywka Katarzyna
30.
Przepiórka Kamila
31.
Raczyński Marcin
32.
Stawowy Wawrzyniec
33.
Szostak Wojciech
34.
Wikło Monika
35.
Badzian Grzegorz
36.
Bednarz Monika
37.
Brudnowska Barbara
38.
Czamara Andrzej
39.
Cierech Adam
40.
Ciesielczuk Kinga
41.
Futyma Artur
42.
Jaroń Renata
43.
Kłak Agnieszka
44.
Kobielarz Magdalena
45.
Kowalczyk Dorota
46.
Kowalczuk Joanna
47.
Kusztykiewicz Anna
48.
Łaba Ewa
49.
Oryszczak Marta
50.
Pękala Anna
51.
Piotrowicz Rafał
52.
Pokrywka Anna
53.
Pirogowicz Fabian
54.
Ponurko Magdalena
55.
Skubis Piotr
56.
Sokół Marlena
57.
Sulewska Małgorzata
58.
Stankiewicz Monika
59.
Stańko Bernadeta
60.
Swatowska Anna
61.
Szumska Iwona
62.
Teresińska Dorota
63.
Weremij Anna
64.
Wiśniewski Marcin
65.
Wojtasiuk Magdalena
66.
Droździel Edyta
67.
Hojda Tomasz
68.
Jasińska Joanna
69.
Kamień Monika
70.
Korzeniowska Wioletta
71.
Krasowska Beata
72.
Kwaśnik Wojciech
73.
Macioszek Małgorzata
74.
Malinowska Anna
75.
Marciszuk Małgorzata
76.
Marcych Agnieszka
77.
Marcych Justyna
78.
Martyniuk Jarosław
79.
Mirowska Maria
80.
Nowosad Emilia
81.
Ogonowska Marta
82.
Plewa Małgorzata
83.
Ptak Agata
84.
Puchalska Małgorzata
85.
Rycko Maciej
86.
Saj Ewelina
87.
Sałamacha Justyna
88.
Sarzyńska Anna
89.
Sawicka Aneta
90.
Suchecki Tomasz
91.
Śliwa Sławomir
92.
Wlizło Artur
93.
Wójcik Ewa
94.
Wójcik Katarzyna
95.
Wróbel Małgorzata
96.
Babicka Anna
97.
Borkowska Agnieszka
98.
Charkot Joanna
99.
Czerwińska Anna
100.
Dziechciowska Małgorzata
101.
Gentelman Izabela
102.
Gębala Iwona
103.
Hrycuniak Joanna
104.
Jaworska Marta
105.
Jędrzejewska Katarzyna
106.
Kacaj Katarzyna
107.
Kodzis Anna
108.
Kosidło Monika
109.
Lebiedowicz Małgorzata
110.
Madej Anna
111.
Marciniak Aneta
112.
Mazurek Agnieszka
113.
Pryl Dorota
114.
Sakowska Monika
115.
Sikora Monika
116.
Staszczuk Anna
117.
Stawowa Iga
118.
Szurma Dorota
119.
Szczepan Katarzyna
120.
Tarnowska Jolanta
121.
Wojciechowska Dominika
122.
Wojtiuk Marta
123.
Antoszek Małgorzata
124.
Bajan Magdalena
125.
Białecki Artur
126.
Biszczak Estera
127.
Borsukiewicz Anna
128.
Bożek Beata
129.
Byś Marta
130.
Charatynowicz Paweł
131.
Ciesielczuk Marcin
132.
Cieślak Dominika
133.
Dąbek Małgorzata
134.
Drozdowski Wojciech
135.
Fabian Agnieszka
136.
Haczykowska Patrycja
137.
Hapońska Marta
138.
Jacucha Iwona
139.
Kotko Małgorzata
140.
Łuczuk Małgorzata
141.
Niemiec Joanna
142.
Piątak Sylwia
143.
Procnal Iwona
144.
Ruduś Wioletta
145.
Ryszkiewicz Monika
146.
Skotnicka Agnieszka
147.
Smalej Piotr
148.
Szwanc Wiesława
149.
Walczuk Edyta
150.
Adamczak Piotr
151.
Banachiewicz Rafał
152.
Bednarczuk Agnieszka
153.
Bohonos Ewa
154.
Czerkawska Aneta
155.
Dziak Edyta
156.
Grzesik Izabela
157.
Hojda Beata
158.
Kowalczuk Katarzyna
159.
Kruk Grzegorz
160.
Kwiatkowska Agnieszka
161.
Maciejewski Tomasz
162.
Majder Elzbieta
163.
Nowosadzka Anna
164.
Solak Szymon
165.
Stadnicka Marta
166.
Wąsik Jacek
167.
Wietrzyk Grażyna
168.
Wołoszyn Anna
169.
Zdziennicka Agnieszka
170.
Zielińska Joanna
171.
Broński Dariusz
172.
Buczyński Andrzej
173.
Daciuk Lila
174.
Gan Dorota
175.
Goluch Marcin
176.
Jaśkowiec Marta
177.
Kokotowska Małgorzata
178.
Kozyra Andrzej
179.
Kwaśniewska Renata
180.
Kwiatkowska Katarzyna
181.
Oberda Małgorzata
182.
Panasiewicz Katarzyna
183.
Pedo Agnieszka
184.
Pelc Elzbieta
185.
Pietrusiński Eryk
186.
Poziomkowski Marcin
187.
Rudiuk Marta
188.
Szendrak Aneta
189.
Szwaczkiewicz Joanna
190.
Tomaszewska Agnieszka
191.
Wdowiak Edyta
192.
Weremij Honorata
193.
Witkowska Ewa
194.
Wojtak Dorota
195.
Zalewska Małgorzata
196.
Zarek Marzena
197.
Król Teresa
198.
Popek Monika
1997/98
1.
Antoniuk Marcin
2.
Berlicka Anna
3.
Brandys Szymon
4.
Burak Krzysztof
5.
Burak Małgorzata
6.
Ciesielczuk Paweł
7.
Dańczuk Ilona
8.
Drewnik Grzegorz
9.
Gidzińska Anna
10.
Hajkiewicz Maciej
11.
Hutarz Anita
12.
Jonak Marcin
13.
Jóźwiak Artur
14.
Koszerna Agnieszka
15.
Kuropatwa Krzysztof
16.
Migas Beata
17.
Nazar Tomasz
18.
Niedzielski Sylwester
19.
Niemczk Irena
20.
Oryszczak Anna
21.
Pataj Agnieszka
22.
Pawlos Daniel
23.
Płaza Marcin
24.
Pomarański Piotr
25.
Skierska Joanna
26.
Stokłosa Dariusz
27.
Trzeciński Marcin
28.
Wąsiel Sylwester
29.
Zdun Jacek
30.
Adamus Maciej
31.
Chaber Barbara
32.
Chróściewicz Agnieszka
33.
Dąbrowska Monika
34.
Gil Maja
35.
Fryc Joanna
36.
Goch Małgorzata
37.
Górniak Katarzyna
38.
Jachtoma Hubert
39.
Janda Elżbieta
40.
Jączek Grzegorz
41.
Kasprzak Monika
42.
Kotyło Monika
43.
Kozyra Piotr
44.
Kurantowicz Katarzyna
45.
Lebiedowicz Sylwia
46.
Leńczuk Anna
47.
Lipski Ernest
48.
Lipski Radosław
49.
Magnuszewska Joanna
50.
Martyn Magdalena
51.
Mikita Jarosław
52.
Pachla Katarzyna
53.
Papuga Modesta
54.
Pędrak Marcin
55.
Piwkowski Rafał
56.
Płonkowski Marcin
57.
Pokrywka Aleksandra
58.
Sienkiewicz Maria
59.
Tokarczyk Damian
60.
Wdowiak Marcin
61.
Ziemińska Monika
62.
Żukiewicz Magdalena
63.
Achler Sławomir
64.
Bilik Monika
65.
Błaziak Elzbieta
66.
Czarnecka Marta
67.
Fryc Henryka
68.
Grzeszczuk Rafał
69.
Janeczko Agnieszka
70.
Jastrząb Anna
71.
Jędrzejewski Paweł
72.
Kaczyńska Anna
73.
Kamiński Cezary
74.
Kapyś Magdalena
75.
Karpiuk Monika
76.
Kaniosz Edyta
77.
Kowalewska Wioletta
78.
Kozłowski Paweł
79.
Lipska Agnieszka
80.
Migas Agnieszka
81.
Oleszczuk Iwona
82.
Oniszczuk Ewa
83.
Panasiewicz Monika
84.
Piekarski Andrzej
85.
Podgórski Łukasz
86.
Stupak Marta
87.
Szydłowski Adam
88.
Tołoczko Joanna
89.
Wojciechowski Kamil
90.
Baj Marcin
91.
Czuber Katarzyna
92.
Frajt Piotr
93.
Greniuk Monika
94.
Janicka Agnieszka
95.
Jasińska Anna
96.
Koc Magdalena
97.
Konrad Eliza
98.
Kostecki Sebastian
99.
Koszałko Magdalena
100.
Kwaśniewska Iwona
101.
Lipiński Robert
102.
Litaszewska Wioletta
103.
Łach Agnieszka
104.
Markiewicz Marta
105.
Mirocka Wioletta
106.
Obst Monika
107.
Padkowska Monika
108.
Pawlik Dariusz
109.
Rezler Paweł
110.
Seweryn Julia
111.
Śliwińska Aneta
112.
Tokarski Paweł
113.
Twardowska Monika
114.
Tychmański Piotr
115.
Wiącek Katarzyna
116.
Wieczorek Aleksandra
117.
Zeniuk Krzysztof
118.
Bodes Karina
119.
Gawęda Sylwia
120.
Humeńczuk Paweł
121.
Juszczak Małgorzata
122.
Kaczkowska Justyna
123.
Kłodziński Przemysław
124.
Kondratiuk Aneta
125.
Krasnowska Iwona
126.
Krawiec Jarosław
127.
Kuźniecki Tomasz
128.
Łapczyński Jakub
129.
Łomańska Izabela
130.
Majder Patrycja
131.
Margol Anna
132.
Markiewicz Arkadiusz
133.
Matyka Barbara
134.
Miazga Małgorzata
135.
Mucha Robert
136.
Nazar Agnieszka
137.
Nowak Magdalena
138.
Oleszczuk Daniel
139.
Polit Andrzej
140.
Racewicz Elżbieta
141.
Radajewski Mariusz
142.
Różańska Joanna
143.
Rybicki Paweł
144.
Rzepka Anna
145.
Skoczylas Beata
146.
Sokół Aneta
147.
Szełemej Sylwia
148.
Szewc Gabriela
149.
Tomczuk Anna
150.
Wysocki Marek
151.
Bardyga Anita
152.
Brzuszkiewicz Agnieszka
153.
Charatymowicz Ewa
154.
Demendecki Jarosław
155.
Drączkowska Iwona
156.
Drapała Agnieszka
157.
Gawarecka Renata
158.
Greniuk Robert
159.
Jóźwiak Anna
160.
Hłakowicz Kinga
161.
Kicun Agnieszka
162.
Kociach Renata
163.
Kot Agnieszka
164.
Kuczewska Ewa
165.
Lizak Małgorzata
166.
Mazur Daniel
167.
Nocek Aneta
168.
Paluch Magdalena
169.
Piotrowski Adam
170.
Ponurko Łukasz
171.
Puszczało Artur
172.
Rosołowski Marek
173.
Sadurska Małgorzata
174.
Siwek Krzysztof
175.
Słowik Krzysztof
176.
Szopiński Marcin
177.
Śliwa Agnieszka
178.
Uszko Angelika
179.
Zarosińska Agnieszka
180.
Zdun Marta
181.
Bartkowiak Marta
182.
Bielak Barbara
183.
Borsukiewicz Małgorzata
184.
Ciemięga Marcin
185.
Jasińska Małgorzata
186.
Jaślikowska Anna
187.
Karwan Agnieszka
188.
Klimowicz Monika
189.
Kowalczuk Ewelina
190.
Kurzępa Krzysztof
191.
Kusiak Beata
192.
Kuźmiński Konrad
193.
Nosal Agnieszka
194.
Nowak Marcin
195.
Piasecka Joanna
196.
Sędłak Anita
197.
Sionkowska Monika
198.
Zięba Elżbieta
199.
Sawicka Aneta
200.
Piasecka Joanna Elżbieta
1998/99
1.
Bańka Bartłomiej
2.
Bas Magdalena
3.
Belina Ewelina
4.
Brzezicka Barbara
5.
Brzoza Marlena
6.
Czyrka Marta
7.
Dąbrowski Jacek
8.
Dziewiczkiewicz Artur
9.
Fujak Monika
10.
Greniuk Joanna
11.
Grycaj Jacek
12.
Hajkiewicz Bożena
13.
Hukowski Paweł
14.
Jastrzębski Ernest
15.
Klein Wojciech
16.
Kostecki Krystian
17.
Łazarz Paweł
18.
Łyś Eliza
19.
Machałowski Tomasz
20.
Małek Marta
21.
Pieńkosz Sławomir
22.
Pirogowicz Paweł
23.
Przyczyna Anna
24.
Puczkowski Arkadiusz
25.
Rapa Justyna
26.
Rydel Wojciech
27.
Rzeczkowski Kamil
28.
Siwek Agnieszka
29.
Sobczuk Tomasz
30.
Sochaczewska Marlena
31.
Stadnicka Marta
32.
Szewczuk Joanna
33.
Adamowicz Greta
34.
Bałaga Milena
35.
Bartecka Marta
36.
Bogucka Małgorzata
37.
Bohuniczek Sylwia
38.
Bojarczuk Paweł
39.
Chabros Aneta
40.
Demusiak Aneta
41.
Hapońska Anna
42.
Jasiński Tomasz
43.
Kaczan Katarzyna
44.
Kłos Katarzyna
45.
Konopka Joanna
46.
Korkosz Rafał
47.
Koszałko Anna
48.
Kuryluk Mariusz
49.
Kusz Krzysztof
50.
Łącz Grzegorz
51.
Malinowska Joanna
52.
Malinowski Paweł
53.
Nieckarz Barbara
54.
Pełka Justyna
55.
Pędrak Bartłomiej
56.
Pietrusiewicz Monika
57.
Piluś Ewelina
58.
Prociuk Anna
59.
Raczyński Michał
60.
Sarzyńska Beata
61.
Soja Katarzyna
62.
Stasiuk Szymon
63.
Szeweńko Katarzyna
64.
Wawryk Edyta
65.
Wróblewska Agnieszka
66.
Zielińska Izabela
67.
Bałszan Katarzyna
68.
Barszczak Łukasz
69.
Bielecka Małgorzata
70.
Dras Wojciech
71.
Dyndor Radosław
72.
Kein Artur
73.
Koc Anna
74.
Kowalczuk Emilia
75.
Kowalsk Marcin
76.
Kulik Robert
77.
Lenard Małgorzata
78.
Leśniowski Piotr
79.
Łukasz Ewa
80.
Małecka Monika
81.
Migas Tomasz
82.
Nowak Katarzyna
83.
Przeworski Adrian
84.
Pyś Mariola
85.
Różańska Małgorzata
86.
Soja Aneta
87.
Sajdłowska Katarzyna
88.
Siciak Bożena
89.
Skiba Alicja
90.
Sobczak Katarzyna
91.
Tokarczyk Maciej
92.
Tomicka Edyta
93.
Walo Marcela
94.
Wójcik Katarzyna
95.
Wróblewska Aleksandra
96.
Wróblewska Anita
97.
Zezula Artur
98.
Bednarz Anna
99.
Ciucka Paulina
100.
Daruk Marta
101.
Dworniczak Anna
102.
Dworniczak Karolina
103.
Dziechciowska Anna
104.
Gajos Małgorzata
105.
Gierynowicz Aleksandra
106.
Jaroń Ewelina
107.
Kaczor Urszula
108.
Kawarska Sylwia
109.
Kiełbasa Ernest
110.
Kłosińska Magdalena
111.
Kot Krzysztof
112.
Knap Barbara
113.
Kozioł Agnieszka
114.
Kupiec Artur
115.
Lasko Marta
116.
Marzęta Agnieszka
117.
Mazurek Magdalena
118.
Miller Edyta
119.
Obszyńska Aneta
120.
Papuga Tomasz
121.
Pawlos Anna
122.
Płoński Marcin
123.
Sawicki Daniel
124.
Sulikowska Anna
125.
Śliwiński Michał
126.
Trestka Magdalena
127.
Walencik Katarzyna
128.
Wesołowska Marta
129.
Znajomski Rafał
130.
Żmuda Monika
131.
Żmuda Sylwia
132.
Antczak Monika
133.
Aranowska Edyta
134.
Bartosiewicz Waldemar
135.
Ciesielczuk Barbara
136.
Czuj Magdalena
137.
Dyl Anna
138.
Dźwierzyńska Anna
139.
Gronowska Edyta
140.
Janik Marta
141.
Jasina Łukasz
142.
Jędrys Agnieszka
143.
Kamień Krzysztof
144.
Kowal Iwona
145.
Kowalczuk Monika
146.
Kozicka Katarzyna
147.
Kwiatkowski Marcin
148.
Lebiedowicz Andrzej
149.
Lecko Monika
150.
Łuszczewski Dariusz
151.
Małecka Małgorzata
152.
Marcel Jolanta
153.
Mazurek Sylwia
154.
Pirogowicz Barbara
155.
Pyc Dorota
156.
Sawicka Adriana
157.
Solak Agnieszka
158.
Surmacz Agnieszka
159.
Szpit Anna
160.
Śliwa Ewa
161.
Tarasiuk Piotr
162.
Tomczuk Anna
163.
Wawrzecka Patrycja
164.
Wiech Martyna
165.
Woźniak Krystyna
166.
Zirebiec Wojciech
167.
Zosik Katarzyna
168.
Bakowska Iwona
169.
Bień Tomasz
170.
Danilczuk Arkadiusz
171.
Duda Anna
172.
Filipczuk Weronika
173.
Grela Magdalena
174.
Grzeszczuk Grzegorz
175.
Kowalska Sylwia
176.
Kukułowicz Paweł
177.
Lipian Agnieszka
178.
Malec Oktawian
179.
Malec Sylwia
180.
Mic Gabriela
181.
Martyniuk Agnieszka
182.
Nowak Patrycja
183.
Nowak Paweł
184.
Radziejewski Jaromir
185.
Rybczyńska Joanna
186.
Sokołowska Małgorzata
187.
Szajwaj Beata
188.
Szkodzińska Magdalena
189.
Węgor Agnieszka
190.
Wiącek Marta
1999/2000
1.
Aleksiuk Joanna
2.
Amanowicz Aleksandra
3.
Borkowska Katarzyna
4.
Dzika Zofia
5.
Gierolińska Justyna
6.
Grzesiuk Jacek
7.
Hajman Wioletta
8.
Kaniowski Łukasz
9.
Kapusta Dominik
10.
Klemanów Marta
11.
Klepczuk Łukasz
12.
Kloc Jarosław
13.
Kondziołka Dorota
14.
Korneluk Andrzej
15.
Kosakowska Bernadeta
16.
Kowal Marek
17.
Kozyra Piotr
18.
Krawczyńska Joanna
19.
Mikulska Agata
20.
Musiał Łukasz
21.
Piasecka Anna
22.
Pirogowuicz Piotr
23.
Sadowski Marek
24.
Szaruga Joanna
25.
Szczypek Joanna
26.
Szewczyk Robert
27.
Szewczyk Tomasz
28.
Szwiec Sylwester
29.
Tur Łukasz
30.
Trześniowska Teresa
31.
Walaś Elżbieta
32.
Wójcik Małgorzata
33.
Żuraw Agnieszka
34.
Bojda Izabela
35.
Brzuchala Anna
36.
Czuber Magdalena
37.
Droździel Diana
38.
Hojda Paweł
39.
Jędrzejewska Justyna
40.
Kamieniarz Paweł
41.
Kapkin Anna
42.
Kotowoda Tomasz
43.
Kowalik Justyna
44.
Kowalski Michał
45.
Krajewski Paweł
46.
Majder Katarzyna
47.
Matysiak Anna
48.
Muzyczka Marcin
49.
Natali Nina
50.
Obrocka Aleksandra
51.
Oryszczak Radosław
52.
Pałys Ewelina
53.
Pastuszek Agnieszka
54.
Paszkowski Wojciech
55.
Piech Monika
56.
Puszcz Aneta
57.
Radomska Ilona
58.
Radomska Patrycja
59.
Senderek Anna
60.
Suproń Paweł
61.
Watrak Iwona
62.
Włosowska Monika
63.
Zalewska Ewelina
64.
Ziemińska Honorata
65.
Żak Małgorzata
66.
Żukiewicz Kamila
67.
Żyła Małgorzata
68.
Barczuk Agnieszka
69.
BartkowiakTeresa
70.
Berbecka Bożena
71.
Brodziak Katarzyna
72.
Bruchacka Monika
73.
Demuś Monika
74.
Garbacz Stanisław
75.
Gołębiewska Barbara
76.
Grabska Aleksandra
77.
Kamińska Małgorzata
78.
Kasperkiewicz Sebastian
79.
Kawałko Marta
80.
Kern Joanna
81.
Krawczyk Karolina
82.
Kurzyńska Anna
83.
Kusiak Katarzyna
84.
Lachiewicz Joanna
85.
Majcherska Magdalena
86.
Mielniczuk Dorota
87.
Nocek Justyna
88.
Papuga Bartłomiej
89.
Pawluk Alicja
90.
Piątak Anna
91.
Pirogowicz Arkadiusz
92.
Plizga Krzysztof
93.
Puzio Łukasz
94.
Sarzyńska Justyna
95.
Skubis Sylwester
96.
Stelmach Magdalena
97.
Stepuch Beata
98.
Studzińska Małgorzata
99.
Szacawa Damian
100.
Szafraniec Sławomir
101.
Szuppe Agnieszka
102.
Tarnowski Hubert
103.
Zdun Marzena
104.
Zieliński Michał
105.
Żurawiecki Daniel
106.
Baran Katarzyna
107.
Barańska Henryka
108.
Bartkowiak Beata
109.
Bojarczuk Dorota
110.
Borsukiewicz Katarzyna
111.
Ćwiklińska Joanna
112.
Drożdżak Edyta
113.
Gągoł Andżelina
114.
Hajduk Agnieszka
115.
Jakubczak Karolina
116.
Jakubiec Kamila
117.
Jędrzejewska Dorota
118.
Kamińska Helena
119.
Karpiński Robert
120.
Korczyńska Edyta
121.
Kosakowski Krzysztof
122.
Kozioł Katarzyna
123.
Kot Dorota
124.
Kuc Monika
125.
Lis Piotr
126.
Majewska Katarzyna
127.
Marciniak Magdalena
128.
Otręba Łukasz
129.
Plakut Aneta
130.
Rogowski Piotr
131.
Sas Artur
132.
Skowrońska Małgorzata
133.
Stankiewicz Dorota
134.
Surmacz Jacek
135.
Szczerba Bartłomiej
136.
Świstowska Agata
137.
Witer Paweł
138.
Wrona Agnieszka
139.
Babulska Sylwia
140.
Boruc Magdalena
141.
Charkot Jolanta
142.
Chomicka Magdalena
143.
Gawęda Monika
144.
Gierula Anna
145.
Gil Bartosz
146.
Graboś Przemysław
147.
Greniuk Joanna
148.
Gumieniak Anna
149.
Haczykowska Kamila
150.
Jędruszko Agnieszka
151.
Jurkiewicz Wojciech
152.
Koc Marta
153.
Kowalczuk Karol
154.
Kowalewska Anna
155.
Kowalik Katarzyna
156.
Kujawska Aleksandra
157.
Kulas Magdalena
158.
Kuropatwa Paweł
159.
Kurzępa Anna
160.
Lebiedowicz Małgorzata
161.
Potrzeszcz Kamila
162.
Romaniewicz Barbara
163.
Smalej Piotr
164.
Surma Michał
165.
Wojciechowska Agata
166.
Woźniak Rafał
167.
Wróblewski Krzysztof
168.
Żmuda Agnieszka
169.
Bogucka Beata
170.
Furlepa Ana
171.
Głuszczak Justyna
172.
Górak Sylwia
173.
Kicun Edyta
174.
Kokoć Mateusz
175.
Kosakowska Marta
176.
Koszałko Alicja
177.
Kowal Anna
178.
Kozieł Justyna
179.
Krasnowska Joanna
180.
Kujawska Katarzyna
181.
Kulibowska Adriana
182.
Maciuk Aneta
183.
Matwijczuk Arkadiusz
184.
Pachołek Anna
185.
Panasiewicz Justyna
186.
Pawlos Angelika
187.
Plebanek Konrad
188.
Słomiana Joanna
189.
Stankiewicz Julia
190.
Szczebetowicz Andżelika
191.
Szwed Justyna
192.
Trestka Anna
193.
Wójcicki Marcin
194.
Wójtowicz Diana
195.
Wrzyszcz Tomasz
196.
Zinkiewicz Monika
2000/ 2001
1.
Brodaczewski Mariusz
2.
Chomik Arkadiusz
3.
Chwedczuk Maciej
4.
Gmyz Izabela
5.
Gnieciak Katarzyna
6.
Grochowski Oktawian
7.
Jastrzębski Łukasz
8.
Kaliszczuk Piotr
9.
Korkosz Sebastian
10.
Kotyło Mariusz
11.
Kowalska Joanna
12.
Krzaczek Jacek
13.
Laskowska Agnieszka
14.
Laskowski Maciej
15.
Lebiedowicz Iwona
16.
Markiewicz Szymon
17.
Mendoń Tomasz
18.
Mękal Małgorzata
19.
Magdziak Dariusz
20.
Malinowski Marcin
21.
Marciniak Magdalena
22.
Pietrzyk Krzysztof
23.
Radomski Tomasz
24.
Semczuk Agnieszka
25.
Sierkowski Przemysław
26.
Szwiec Aneta
27.
Wójcik Konrad
28.
Wur Magdalena
29.
Zańko Marcin
30.
Ziemba Katarzyna
31.
Borsukiewicz Łukasz
32.
Czerkawska Anna
33.
Dubicka Dominika
34.
Grzesiuk Agata
35.
Hojda Artur
36.
Hołubik Adriana
37.
Kalisz Anna
38.
Kubiak Daniel
39.
Leśniowski Paweł
40.
Majewska Katarzyna
41.
Marciniak Robert
42.
Marel Joanna
43.
Niewiadomska Małgorzata
44.
Obrocki Mariusz
45.
Paluch Joanna
46.
Sikora Marek
47.
Słomiany Norbert
48.
Solak Joanna
49.
Swatowska Agnieszka
50.
Sych Agata
51.
Szwaczkiewicz Marta
52.
Tęczak Aneta
53.
Węgor Marcin
54.
Więcek Marta
55.
Wilczek Monika
56.
Winiarek Wojciech
57.
Woronionko Agata
58.
Ziółkowski Daniel
59.
Bednarczuk Joanna
60.
Bekalska Anna
61.
Białecka Agnieszka
62.
Bobryk Emilia
63.
Czerkawska Edyta
64.
Dańczuk Agnieszka
65.
Demendecki Marcin
66.
Dyndor Przemysław
67.
Futyma Małgorzata
68.
Gałan Justyna
69.
Hapońska Katarzyna
70.
Hukowski Mateusz
71.
Kiszko Katarzyna
72.
Klimek Monika
73.
Dembicka vel Wiśniewska Katarzyna
74.
Kusiak Anna
75.
Laskowska Iwona
76.
Laskowski Krzysztof
77.
Leńczuk Katarzyna
78.
Leszczuk Justyna
79.
Luchowski Konrad
80.
Łuciuk Aleksandra
81.
Miścior Magdalena
82.
Mołodecka Agnieszka
83.
Pirogowicz Agnieszka
84.
Prystupa Łukasz
85.
Szefer Magdalena
86.
Szostakiewicz Paulina
87.
Watras Maciej
88.
Wróblewska Barbara
89.
Zając Paweł
90.
Zielińska Barbara
91.
Banachiewicz Monika
92.
Boć Ewa
93.
Bucior Dariusz
94.
Dwiliński Krzysztof
95.
Grabowski Marcin
96.
Jakubiec Ewelina
97.
Jankowska Barbara
98.
Juniewicz Anna
99.
Klajny Magdalena
100.
Krupa Krzysztof
101.
Kuropatwa Gabriela
102.
Ligaj Małgorzata
103.
Lipiński Piotr
104.
Mięczak Elżbieta
105.
Mołodecka Kinga
106.
Nogas Małgorzata
107.
Palonka Michał
108.
Ryngiel Doraota
109.
Seremak Radosław
110.
Surmacz Kinga
111.
Śmiałko Magdalena
112.
Wawryk Ewelina
113.
Wypych Grzegorz
114.
Zapała Agnieszka
115.
Zielonka Rafał
116.
Żołdak Aleksandra
117.
Adamczyk Monika
118.
Antczak Krzysztof
119.
Buczko Jarosław
120.
Chwedczuk Zygmunt
121.
Czyrka Beata
122.
Danilczuk Rafał
123.
Gnieciak Dorota
124.
Graboś Aneta
125.
Gumiela Przemysław
126.
Harasim Szymon
127.
Jabłońska Monika
128.
Jabłoński Łukasz
129.
Jakubowski Grzegorz
130.
Jarmoluk Monika
131.
Kasjan Krzysztof
132.
Kiełbasa Joanna
133.
Kot Wojciech
134.
Kowalczyk Danuta
135.
Kozłowska Magdalena
136.
Madej Jolanta
137.
Malicka Marta
138.
Mielniczuk Anita
139.
Matczuk Ewa
140.
Nowak Tomasz
141.
Ostańska Katarzyna
142.
Paluch Ewelina
143.
PawlukGrzegorz
144.
Pecyna Aleksandra
145.
Pietraszek Tomasz
146.
Raczyńska Aleksandra
147.
Szajdecki Aleksander
148.
Teterycz Monika
149.
Tracz Jolanta
150.
Winnicka Anna
151.
Wójtowicz Aneta
152.
Bohun Monika
153.
Choma Robert
154.
Dec Andrzej
155.
Dębiak Aneta
156.
Dragan Anna
157.
Dżygało Paweł
158.
Garbacz Jarosław
159.
Hunia Marlena
160.
Janeczko Maria
161.
Kata Anna
162.
KlepczukEwelina
163.
Kryszczuk Anna
164.
Kuźniarska Dorota
165.
Łabańska Aleksandra
166.
Marczak Joanna
167.
Mirosław Paweł
168.
Nieckarz Wojciech
169.
Nowosad Dorota
170.
Oniszczuk Robert
171.
Pempko Tomasz
172.
Proć Artur
173.
Rydel Marcin
174.
Rząd Katarzyna
175.
Skiba Agnieszka
176.
Steciuk Irmina
177.
Szczucka Anna
178.
Szostak Grzegorz
179.
Teterycz Monika
180.
Ważna Agnieszka
181.
Ważna Krystyna
182.
Wróblewska Ewelina
183.
Zezula Łukasz
184.
Bojan Grzegorz
185.
Borsukiewicz Beata
186.
Garczyńska Karolina
187.
Gozdek Tomasz
188.
Ignatowska Barbara
189.
Jędruszyna Katarzyna
190.
Kasperkiewicz Filip
191.
Kliszcz Magdalena
192.
Kurek Justyna
193.
Kwiatkowska Aleksandra
194.
Mękal Urszula
195.
Okólska Marta
196.
Popis Aneta
197.
Przyczyna Izabela
198.
Skiba Joanna
199.
Steciuk Małgorzata
200.
Szewczuk Bartłomiej
201.
Schmidt Marcin
202.
Wawrusiewicz Marcin
203.
Wielczopolski Mirosław
204.
Wojtiuk Magdalena
205.
Zubko Elżbieta
206.
Fedorowicz Małgorzata
2001/002
1.
Aleksandrowicz Katarzyna
2.
Bajurko Iwona
3.
Barczyk Michał
4.
Belina Witold
5.
Bojarczuk Izabela
6.
Brzózka Grzegorz
7.
Flis Jolanta
8.
Gargol Joanna
9.
Gierbienis Marcin
10.
Gzik Tomasz
11.
Hapońska Anna
12.
Hołownicki Artur
13.
Jóźwiak Aneta
14.
Kaliszczuk Piotr
15.
Krawczuk Kamil
16.
Lebiedowicz Kamil
17.
Malinowska Magdalena
18.
Martyniuk Agata
19.
Mazur Maciej
20.
Migas Agnieszka
21.
Olejarz Tomasz
22.
Pawłowska Renata
23.
Pęk Katarzyna
24.
Piech Piotr
25.
Pietrzyk Tomasz
26.
Przebierowski Tomasz
27.
Psujek Krzysztof
28.
Pukaluk Janusz
29.
Puszcz Agnieszka
30.
Rosołowski Przemysław
31.
Rzeczkowska Patrycja
32.
Sadowski Arkadiusz
33.
Sarafin Małgorzata
34.
Soluch Marek
35.
Warchoł Mateusz
36.
Zienkiewicz Sylwia
37.
Adamczuk Małgorzata
38.
Ćwiklińska Ewa
39.
Drączkowski Piotr
40.
Graboś Joanna
41.
Grzeszczuk Arleta
42.
Gutowska Edyta
43.
Klimek Jarosław
44.
Kita Anna
45.
Kruk Artur
46.
Majkutewicz Agata
47.
Margol Katarzyna
48.
Mielniczuk Łukasz
49.
Momot Anna
50.
Nowak Katarzyna
51.
Pilipczuk Marta
52.
Pobiegły Jadwiga
53.
Przebierowska Anna
54.
Przystupińska Anna
55.
Raczyńska Marta
56.
Raczyński Jarosław
57.
Radajewska Aleksandra
58.
Rajewska Mariola
59.
Rodziewicz Eliza
60.
Rybczyński Łukasz
61.
Smerdel Kamil
62.
Smolbik Dawid
63.
Spyra Piotr
64.
Stańkowska Ewa
65.
Sulewska Grażyna
66.
Szajdecki Jakub
67.
Trubaluk Piotr
68.
Weremij Katarzyna
69.
Abramek Justyna
70.
Adamkiewicz Daniel
71.
Anigacz Monika
72.
Banaszkiewicz Stefan
73.
Ciesielczuk Dorota
74.
Daruk Justyna
75.
Gilecki Łukasz
76.
Graf Iwona
77.
Iwańczuk Małgorzata
78.
Jaroszyńska Iwona
79.
Jonak Anna
80.
Kamiński Kamil
81.
Kosel Agnieszka
82.
Koszarna Marta
83.
Lachowski Janusz
84.
Łukiewicz Anna
85.
Malinowska Małgorzata
86.
Miech Jarosław
87.
Mielniczuk Monika
88.
Mroczek Piotr
89.
Oryszczak Aleksandra
90.
Panasiewicz Karolina
91.
Pieczyński Łukasz
92.
Podgórska Ewa
93.
Ścieranka Paweł
94.
Sienkiewicz Marta
95.
Sierota Krzysztof
96.
Sobczak Michał
97.
Sołtysiak Martyna
98.
Szostakiewicz Beata
99.
Szydłowska Aleksandra
100.
Watras Aleksandra
101.
Wójcik Anna
102.
Bielak Agnieszka
103.
Daruk Michał
104.
Dorosz Agata
105.
Dziadosz Małgorzata
106.
Florek Krzysztof
107.
Jakubiak Iwona
108.
Juszczyk Katarzyna
109.
Kliszcz Łukasz
110.
Leśniak Marta
111.
Litwin Barbara
112.
Małek Bartłomiej
113.
Panasiuk Zofia
114.
Pawluk Andrzej
115.
Podlodowski Leszek
116.
Pruszyńska Katarzyna
117.
Rudziński Paweł
118.
Rybczyńska Kamila
119.
Rybczyński Mirosław
120.
Senderek Ryszard
121.
Szałata Monika
122.
Szendrak Magdalena
123.
Wawrusiewicz Kamila
124.
Węgorek Dorota
125.
Załuski Daniel
126.
Ziółkowska Anna
127.
Żaczek Zofia
128.
Marciniak Marcin
129.
Blajerski Grzegorz
130.
Brzozowska Katarzyna
131.
Buryła Elżbieta
132.
Caboń Bartłomiej
133.
Chmiel Paweł
134.
Domańska Magdalena
135.
Dudek Agnieszka
136.
Dyda Ewelina
137.
Geizler Magdalena
138.
Głuch Aleksandra
139.
Góra Łukasz
140.
Gronowska Justyna
141.
Kondrat Edyta
142.
Kowal Elżbieta
143.
Kozar Agata
144.
Kozłowska Angelika
145.
Kuron Katarzyna
146.
Kwaśniewska Agnieszka
147.
Litwiniuk Monika
148.
Majewska Eliza
149.
Malinowska Marta
150.
Michalczuk Anna
151.
Olech Elżbieta
152.
Patro Ilona
153.
Porębska Wioletta
154.
Rerak Monika
155.
Sagadyn Magdalena
156.
Szczypek Kamila
157.
Szumiło Monika
158.
Świąder Łukasz
159.
Tymecka Ewelina
160.
Wesołek Dominika
161.
Zając Agnieszka
162.
Żerebiec Justyna
163.
Banach Sebastian
164.
Białoskórski Arkadiusz
165.
Burlińska Ewa
166.
Chudzik Katarzyna
167.
Ćwikliński Paweł
168.
Garbala Marcin
169.
Gągoł Marlena
170.
Janeczek Justyna
171.
Kasperkiewicz Justyna
172.
Kicun Łukasz
173.
Kiełb Iga
174.
Kokoć Anna
175.
Korniak Marcin
176.
Kudyba Paula
177.
Lebiedowicz Piotr
178.
Misiak Maciej
179.
Moczarska Agata
180.
Olszak Łukasz
181.
Panasiewicz Barbara
182.
Pochylczuk Alicja
183.
Pogudź Piotr
184.
Rapa Przemysław
185.
Rogal Rafał
186.
Sowińska Jowita
187.
Stępka Justyna
188.
Szewczuk Elżbieta
189.
Szpit Paweł
190.
Szymańska Agata
191.
Tęczak Monika
192.
Warzybok Magdalena
193.
Wojciechowska Ewa
194.
Banaszek Adrian
195.
Bańka Krystyna
196.
Ciesielczuk Marcin
197.
Głuszczak Anna
198.
Grzywacz Regina
199.
Kania Wioletta
200.
Lachowska Agnieszka
201.
Łukasz Aleksandra
202.
Ostrowska Agnieszka
203.
Otręba Kamil
204.
Otręba Marcin
205.
Pelc Konrad
206.
Pirogowicz Agnieszka
207.
Prystupa Joanna
208.
Rudiuk Anna
209.
Saja Marek
210.
Socha Krzysztof
211.
Stańczak Katarzyna
212.
Szajwaj Dariusz
213.
Szendrak Alicja
214.
Szufel Izabela
215.
Tołoczko Jolanta
216.
Tomczuk Ewa
217.
Wróblewska Ewelina
218.
Wysocka Estera
219.
Zwolińska Jolanta
220.
Kurz Wojciech
221.
Duńska Dominika
222.
Frankiewicz Ewelina
2002/2003
1.
Aleksiun Katarzyna
2.
Chomik Konstanty
3.
Druzic Anna
4.
Grabias Paweł
5.
Gutowski Paweł
6.
Kaczyński Łukasz
7.
Kaniowska Agnieszka
8.
Kawalec Monika
9.
Kloc Anna
10.
Lebiedowicz Jakub
11.
Lesiuk Bartłomiej
12.
Lipska Joanna
13.
Łopocki Bartłomiej
14.
Martyniuk Anna
15.
Martyniuk Karolina
16.
Michalski Łukasz
17.
Monastyrski Piotr
18.
Możeluk Kamil
19.
Olszak Anna
20.
Paradowski Przemysław
21.
Pawłowska Jolanta
22.
Pukaluk Emil
23.
Sarafin Elżbieta
24.
Stokłosa Damian
25.
Surowiec Paweł
26.
Świst Tomasz
27.
Tarnowska Emilia
28.
Usowski Ireneusz
29.
Zając Marcin
30.
Adamczuk Michał
31.
Baryła Krzysztof
32.
Bogucka Elżbieta
33.
Cichocki Marcin
34.
Dyrda Robert
35.
Hajkiewicz Magda
36.
Jakubowska Zofia
37.
Jarmoszczuk Katarzyna
38.
Kluczniok Anna
39.
Klujewska Renata
40.
Kloc Aleksandra
41.
Kulczyńska Agnieszka
42.
Łukiewicz Joanna
43.
Maksymczuk Katarzyna
44.
Malinowski Bartłomiej
45.
Małek Ewelina
46.
Mielniczuk Piotr
47.
Nowaczewski Rafał
48.
Paradowski Jacek
49.
Pietraszek Ewelina
50.
Pydyś Łukasz
51.
Rosołowska Joanna
52.
Skibiński Kamil
53.
Sulewski Tomasz
54.
Szabat Karolina
55.
Tomczak Katarzyna
56.
Antoszczak Anita
57.
Antoszczak Łukasz
58.
Bubiełło Katarzyna
59.
Bylina Łukasz
60.
Ciesielczuk Piotr
61.
Danilczuk Jarosław
62.
Daruk Anna
63.
Grzesik Marek
64.
Grzesik Szymon
65.
Haciuk Przemysław
66.
Jakubowska Marta
67.
Janicki Piotr
68.
Jączek Marcin
69.
Kata Ewa
70.
Kosel Agata
71.
Krawczyński Piotr
72.
Kudrel Agata
73.
Laskowska Justyna
74.
Laskowski Kamil
75.
Łagocka Renata
76.
Majewska Aneta
77.
Malimon Marzena
78.
Michalczuk Hubert
79.
Nowak Rafał
80.
Ożóg Małgorzata
81.
Piniaź Piotr
82.
Pirogowicz Katarzyna
83.
Przyczyna Ewa
84.
Raczyńska Barbara
85.
Sanocki Marcin
86.
Smal Agata
87.
Stepuch Dominika
88.
Szczerba Katarzyna
89.
Szuryn Anna
90.
Szydłowski Jakub
91.
Banaszek Izabela
92.
Bocheński Dariusz
93.
Chachler Marta
94.
Dziewiczkiewicz Weronika
95.
Jakubus Joanna
96.
Kapusta Edyta
97.
Kaszuba Anna
98.
Kisielewicz Grzegorz
99.
Krawczuk Ewa
100.
Kudyba Justyna
101.
Kukułowicz Eliza
102.
Kuryluk Marta
103.
Kurzydłowski Łukasz
104.
Kwiatkowska Dominika
105.
Lebiedowicz Piotr
106.
Lorenc Sylwia
107.
Macioszek Edyta
108.
Magnuszewska Malwina
109.
Mielniczuk Małgorzata
110.
Migas Katarzyna
111.
Mormon Maciej
112.
Myśliwiec Paweł
113.
Oleszczuk Katarzyna
114.
Pawlos Ewelina
115.
Przyczyna Anita
116.
Przytuła Cezary
117.
Puszek Anita
118.
Ruszczak Aneta
119.
Sawicki Kamil
120.
Szczekan Ewa
121.
Trus Magdalena
122.
Wiązanka Elżbieta
123.
Wróblewska Maria
124.
Zieliński Michał
125.
Bartecka Anna
126.
Bednarczuk Piotr
127.
Blicharz Krzysztof
128.
Błaszczuk Łukasz
129.
Charatynowicz Elżbieta
130.
Cieślak Elżbieta
131.
Czerwonka Kamil
132.
Dolecka Agata
133.
Futyma Tomasz
134.
Galek Magdalena
135.
Gizal Anna
136.
Gumiela Anna
137.
Jaworska Edyta
138.
Kaczmarczuk Arkadiusz
139.
Kiełbowicz Katarzyna
140.
Kowalczuk Katarzyna
141.
Kowalska vel Kuropatwa Justyna
142.
Krauza Anna
143.
Lebiedowicz Ewelina
144.
Lewandowska Wioleta
145.
Łomański Marcin
146.
Łuczkiewicz Robert
147.
Mizerski Kamil
148.
Nikiel Aleksandra
149.
Nowak Barbara
150.
Pachla Agnieszka
151.
Poziomkowska Agata
152.
Stadnicka Anna
153.
Tokarz Sandra
154.
Wawrzecka Sylwia
155.
Witkowicz Magdalena
156.
Woźniak Artur
157.
Błońska Magdalena
158.
Bogacz Agnieszka
159.
Ciapińska Anna
160.
Czuliński Łukasz
161.
Dudek Katarzyna
162.
Gnieciak Paulna
163.
Górski Paweł
164.
Horbaczewska Katarzyna
165.
Jarońska Małgorzata
166.
Kaim Joanna
167.
Kaźmierczuk Grzegorz
168.
Korkosz Katarzyna
169.
Kuropatwa Agata
170.
Lebiedowicz Joanna
171.
Lis Tomasz
172.
Lulka Justyna
173.
Marczak Grzegorz
174.
Mirowska Monika
175.
Mróz Łukasz
176.
Musioł Tomasz
177.
Pałys Tomasz
178.
Pańczyk Małgorzata
179.
Pawlos Joanna
180.
Polit Katarzyna
181.
Puczkowska Monika
182.
Rodziewicz Marta
183.
Rogowska Magdalena
184.
Ryszkiewicz Małgorzata
185.
Sarzyńska Małgorzata
186.
Soja Michał
187.
Walczuk Magdalena
188.
Wołyniec Małgorzata
189.
Zawadzki Bartłomiej
190.
Zienkiewicz Barbara
191.
Szerment Martin
2003/2004
1.
Brzuszkiewicz Łukasz
2.
Budzińska Agnieszka
3.
Dawczyk Dorota
4.
Grzesiuk Jakub
5.
Grzybowska Ilona
6.
Juszczak Magdalena
7.
Kata Olga
8.
Kita Sylwia
9.
Klain Ewelina
10.
Kokoć Kamil
11.
Kowalski Paweł
12.
Kraj Piotr
13.
Krasiński Filip
14.
Kuranc Krzysztof
15.
Leszczuk Agata
16.
Marzec Łukasz
17.
Mazurek Anna
18.
Ogórek Agnieszka
19.
Ożarowska Marta
20.
Patro Katarzyna
21.
Pędrak Aleksandra
22.
Pietrusiewicz Karolina
23.
Pietrzyk Agata
24.
Siudyka Jakub
25.
Smyk Grzegorz
26.
Sobaszek Janusz
27.
Szewczyk Kamil
28.
Szlingiert Anna
29.
Sztolc Piotr
30.
Wiatrzyk Maciej
31.
Wikło Jacek
32.
Żaczek Mchał
33.
Żołnierczuk Mateusz
34.
Ciszewska Dorota
35.
Demendecka Katarzyna
36.
Drygiel Krzysztof
37.
Farion Ernest
38.
Fujak Marlena
39.
Karpiuk Natalia
40.
Kondrat Malwina
41.
Kondziołka Ewelina
42.
Kopera Edyta
43.
Kowalski Łukasz
44.
Lewicka Agata
45.
Łagowski Bolesław
46.
Łygas Joanna
47.
Nawrocka Aneta
48.
Nijakowski Łukasz
49.
Nowak Michał
50.
Ostapiuk Krzysztof
51.
Pawłoś Katarzyna
52.
Polit Jowita
53.
Przeworski Marcin
54.
Puszczało Przemysław
55.
Rerak Joanna
56.
Serafin Katarzyna
57.
Skiba Katarzyna
58.
Skorupski Kamil
59.
Stępka Marta
60.
Sykut Ludwika
61.
Zielińska Dominika
62.
Abramek Małgorzata
63.
Adamczuk Piotr
64.
Bartkowiak Piotr
65.
Bednarek Patrycja
66.
Borusiewicz Paweł
67.
Chmarzyńska Agnieszka
68.
Domańska Joanna
69.
Dorman Łukasz
70.
Godzisz Katarzyna
71.
Iżowski Bartosz
72.
Jasieczek Jaroslaw
73.
Kocieł Sylwia
74.
Krawczuk Anna
75.
Krawczyk Kamil
76.
Malicka Małgorzata
77.
Matejek Anna
78.
Mazurek Elwira
79.
Migas Kamil
80.
Mikulski Łukasz
81.
Myśliwiec Agnieszka
82.
Pirogowicz Łukasz
83.
Pokarowska Paulina
84.
Prokop Anna
85.
Saj Krzysztof
86.
Słupna Aneta
87.
Smoliga Marcin
88.
Sołtysiak Emilia
89.
Starykieiwcz Anna
90.
Suchecki Sylwester
91.
Szczęk Marcin
92.
Śliwa Przemysław
93.
Śpiewak Aleksandra
94.
Wolska Edyta
95.
Zając Katarzyna
96.
Bucior Piotr
97.
Buczyński Konrad
98.
Chrust Paweł
99.
Danilczuk Edyta
100.
Demendecka Magdalena
101.
Florek Aneta
102.
Frańczuk Łukasz
103.
Gogół Ewelina
104.
Gołębiewska Małgorzata
105.
Gorzelnicki Kamil
106.
Kidaj Agata
107.
Kłos Monika
108.
Kowalczuk Marta
109.
Kozłowska Aleksandra
110.
Lipska Barbara
111.
Mroczek Anna
112.
Nowak Tomasz
113.
Paluch Ewelina
114.
Pałaszczuk Mateusz
115.
Pełka Joanna
116.
Spyra Anna
117.
Surmacz Magdalena
118.
Szkałuba Marta
119.
Szpytma Janusz
120.
Śmiałko Weronika
121.
Wach Anna
122.
Wilczek Lidia
123.
Zapała Błażej
124.
Zimon Katarzyna
125.
Chmiel Anna
126.
Czuba Edyta
127.
Drop Diana
128.
Dworak Ewa
129.
Głuch Marta
130.
Graboś Iwona
131.
Hołubik Patrycja
132.
Iwańczuk Joanna
133.
Jakubczuk Marta
134.
Jasińska Marta
135.
Kamińska Olga
136.
Karpiuk Kinga
137.
Kot Monika
138.
Kowalczyk Mariola
139.
Kwiatkowska Marzena
140.
Lichorobiec Iga
141.
Lipska Beata
142.
Nagadowska Dorota
143.
Nowosad Kamila
144.
Obst Agnieszka
145.
Pawlos Anna
146.
Powęzka Aleksandra
147.
Słomiana Malwina
148.
Szymańska Joanna
149.
Świstowska Karolina
150.
Tałanda Izabela
151.
Zielińska Adriana
152.
Antonowicz Mariusz
153.
Bąk Adrian
154.
Biszczak Elżbieta
155.
Bronicka Natalia
156.
Czapka Hubert
157.
Dubietis Aleksandra
158.
Fila Anna
159.
Graf Łukasz
160.
Huskowska Magdalena
161.
Jóźwiak Domink
162.
Jurkiewicz Łukasz
163.
Kapyś Michał
164.
Kaźmierczuk Joanna
165.
Lipka Ewelina
166.
Lipnicka Natalia
167.
Markiewicz Magdalena
168.
Martyniuk Jacek
169.
Mazur Joanna
170.
Migas Katarzyna
171.
Moczarska Magda
172.
Piniaź Paweł
173.
Płaza Paweł
174.
Płonkowska Agata
175.
Prystupa Renata
176.
Sarzyński Grzegorz
177.
Szelestowski Emil
178.
Ślepecka Róża
179.
Tarczuk Weronika
180.
Wur Wojciech
181.
Zając Mariusz
182.
Borsuk Kinga
183.
Burak Katarzyna
184.
Burak Łukasz
185.
Chrzanowska Sylwia
186.
Ciesielczuk Anna
187.
Czarnecka Katarzyna
188.
Czerepak Beata
189.
Góra Agnieszka
190.
Gruba Rafał
191.
Janiszek Magdalena
192.
Jeżyna Arkadiusz
193.
Kasiborska Paulina
194.
Kern Tomasz
195.
Kiełbowicz Rafał
196.
Komorowska Joanna
197.
Konopko Agnieszka
198.
Kraczuk Mariusz
199.
Kulik Katarzyna
200.
Kuras Katarzyna
201.
Łopocka Anna
202.
Łuczyniec Dawid
203.
Maciuk Tomasz
204.
Miazga Piotr
205.
Misiuk Paulina
206.
Prędkowski Marcin
207.
Puczkowski Paweł
208.
Rzepka Malwina
209.
Sawa Mariusz
210.
Szajdecki Adam
211.
Szuptarska Joanna
212.
Tokarski Marcin
213.
Tomaszewska Anna
214.
Achler Paweł
215.
Bajek Magdalena
216.
Błazik Kamil
217.
Bucior Dawid
218.
Chodźko Szymon
219.
Filańska Malwina
220.
Góra Agnieszka
221.
Horbaj Agnieszka
222.
Knysz Sylwia
223.
Kot Anna
224.
Krzyżanowska Ewelina
225.
Łokaj Jaromir
226.
Łukasiewicz Anita
227.
Mazur Hubert
228.
Migas Marek
229.
Moczarski Adrian
230.
Mołodowiec Natalia
231.
Otkała Damian
232.
Pasieka Sylwia
233.
Piwowar Łukasz
234.
Plechawska Małgorzata
235.
Podkowik Jan
236.
Rapa Cezary
237.
Rodziewicz Tomasz
238.
Sarzyńska Jolanta
239.
Sienkiewicz Tomasz
240.
Soluch Krzysztof
241.
Szerment Tomasz
242.
Śliwa Justyna
243.
Śnieg Łukasz
244.
Urbaniak Agnieszka
245.
Daniluk Dominika
246.
Drączkowska Magda
247.
Bogucka Karolina
2004/2005
1.
Dudek Michał
2.
Gumieniak irmina
3.
Herda Irena
4.
Hyrycz Sylwia
5.
Jurkiewicz Tomasz
6.
Kabel Ilona
7.
Kobza Katarzyna
8.
Kopczyński Maciej
9.
Kowalczyk Marcin
10.
Kurzydłowski Marek
11.
Kusiak Paulina
12.
Kuszaj Irmina
13.
Majcherski Marcin
14.
Majewska Natalia
15.
Margol Piotr
16.
Mizerska Nela
17.
Mystowski Marcin
18.
Pirogowicz Mateusz
19.
Rozumpolska Iwona
20.
Rusiecka Dorota
21.
Sanek Marta
22.
Sarafin Jarosław
23.
Skiba Wioleta
24.
Sulowski Dariusz
25.
Szufel Przemysław
26.
Świst Marcin
27.
Wojtiuk Beata
28.
Zając Beata
29.
Ziółkowski Łukasz
30.
Abramek Magdalena
31.
Baraniuk Mateusz
32.
Chomicka Agata
33.
Dołowy Anita
34.
Drączkowska Ewa
35.
Filipowicz Barbara
36.
Gałka Rafał
37.
Giza Katarzyna
38.
Janiuk Nina
39.
Jóźwiak Izabela
40.
Kamińska Anna
41.
Kamińska Maryla
42.
Korczyńska Ewa
43.
Kowalska Monika
44.
Krzewińska Malwina
45.
Łapka Dominika
46.
Łopało Anna
47.
Mielniczuk Marek
48.
Ostrowska Katarzyna
49.
Pachuta Monika
50.
Pałaszczuk Aleksandra
51.
Paradowska Aleksandra
52.
Pokrywka Tomasz
53.
Rutkowska Ilona
54.
Sawczuk Ewa
55.
Skrzyńska Judyta
56.
Stawarz Paweł
57.
Turek Małgorzata
58.
Tyszkiewicz Jolanta
59.
Wielczpolski Jerzy
60.
Wojciechowski Jakub
61.
Zdun Bartłomiej
62.
Bajurko Ada
63.
Berlicka Agata
64.
Boć Łukasz
65.
Boguciński Łukasz
66.
Brzoza Katarzyna
67.
Chabros Edyta
68.
Chachler Agata
69.
Czerwonka Agnieszka
70.
Daruk Mariusz
71.
Demusiak Wojciech
72.
Doskocz Mikołaj
73.
Frykowski Damian
74.
Gronowicz Michał
75.
Jasina Alicja
76.
Juszczak Szymon
77.
Karczmarczuk Kamil
78.
Kaszyński Bartłomiej
79.
Kuźmińska Natalia
80.
Kuźmiński Piotr
81.
Lebiedowicz Krzysztof
82.
Madej Monika
83.
Michalczuk Rafał
84.
Ogórek Anna
85.
Pacaj Paweł
86.
Porębska Małgorzata
87.
Przybysz Diana
88.
Socha Paweł
89.
Stokłosa Kamil
90.
Szczekan Piotr
91.
Szwaczkiewicz Sławomir
92.
Urbaniak Krzysztof
93.
Ważny Krystian
94.
Więcek Monika
95.
Wolski Damian
96.
Bajek Wioletta
97.
Błaszczak Michał
98.
Bobiński Piotr
99.
Broniewska Malwina
100.
Chaber Anna
101.
Ciapiński Dariusz
102.
Cygan Maciej
103.
Czerkawska Anna
104.
Domaradzka Magda
105.
Hunia Anna
106.
Kamińska Joanna
107.
Kamińska Natalia
108.
Kania Szymon
109.
Krawczyk Milena
110.
Kubiak Magdalena
111.
Lachiewicz Małgorzata
112.
Puchciej Marcin
113.
Sanek Anna
114.
Sobczuk Radosław
115.
Swarzyna Sylwia
116.
Szabat Dominika
117.
Szczupak Kamil
118.
Szyszka Sylwia
119.
Śpiewak Elżbieta
120.
Tracz Milena
121.
Traczyński Mariusz
122.
Wasecki Marek
123.
Wójtowicz Sylwia
124.
Zdulska Małgorzata
125.
Zdulski Dariusz
126.
Żołdak Marta
127.
Baryła Magdalena
128.
Bednarz Bartosz
129.
Bucior Aleksandra
130.
Buczko Katarzyna
131.
Dzirba Tomasz
132.
Flis Beata
133.
Gierula Katarzyna
134.
Girgiel Krzysztof
135.
Głąb Agnieszka
136.
Guzik Judyta
137.
Jarocha Aleksandra
138.
Kamiński Kamil
139.
Kaproń Emilia
140.
Kidaj Marzena
141.
Kosakowski Mariusz
142.
Kozicka Ewelina
143.
Kożuch Kamil
144.
Maciuk Marcin
145.
Markiewicz Katarzyna
146.
Pokrywka Katarzyna
147.
Polakiewicz Patrycja
148.
Prokop Natalia
149.
Rybicki Tomasz
150.
Sadło Miłosz
151.
Smolbik Edyta
152.
Smoła Agata
153.
Sobczuk Anna
154.
Temporowicz Iga
155.
Wiatrzyk Ewa
156.
Wojak Sylwia
157.
Wojturska Magdalena
158.
Daciuk Mateusz
159.
Dudziński Daniel
160.
Dudziński Piotr
161.
Konior Dagmara
162.
Mizerski Damian
163.
Żołnierczuk Rafał
164.
Madej Monika
165.
Rybicki Tomasz
166.
Skrzyńska Justyna
2005/2006
1.
Bagiński Dariusz
2.
Białek Monika
3.
Błaszczuk Marcin
4.
Borsukiewicz Elzbieta
5.
Borys Anna
6.
Dobosz Łukasz
7.
Gierbienis Katarzyna
8.
Hładkiewicz Beata
9.
Hudoba Agnieszka
10.
Kasprzak Kamil
11.
Konior Katarzyna
12.
Koza Maciej
13.
Kuźniarska Ewelina
14.
Kwiatkowska Paula
15.
Łazarz Dorota
16.
Matwiejczuk Iwona
17.
Modzelewski Paweł
18.
Nowak Mateusz
19.
Peruczynik Rafał
20.
Piątek Tomasz
21.
Sala Piotr
22.
Semeniuk Marcin
23.
Steciuk Anna
24.
Szczypek Dorota
25.
Szlingiert Wojciech
26.
Ścibor Michał
27.
Telicki Jakub
28.
Trześniowska Katarzyna
29.
Wiśniewski Tomasz
30.
Zając Przemysław
31.
Bucior Malwina
32.
Chrząszcz Monika
33.
Ciesielczuk Angelika
34.
Czerniak Damian
35.
Dec Wioleta
36.
Denesiuk Joanna
37.
Dołowy Ewa
38.
Dziedzic Natalia
39.
Galek Alicja
40.
Głodowski Mateusz
41.
Jarmoluk Piotr
42.
Jastrząb Ewa
43.
Kloc Urszula
44.
Koniec Roksana
45.
Kraszkiewicz Monika
46.
Maciąg Natalia
47.
Marciniak Magdalena
48.
Mirosław Tomasz
49.
Nieckarz Damian
50.
Niemiec Aleksandra
51.
Olejarz Paweł
52.
Piasecki Cezary
53.
Rodziewicz Szymon
54.
Serafin Ewelina
55.
Skowrońska Marta
56.
Soniak Elżbieta
57.
Spyra Sławomir
58.
Stanisławczuk Wioletta
59.
Stępka Mateusz
60.
Swatowska Lidia
61.
Szady Elzbieta
62.
Szczepanik Jolanta
63.
Tujaka Agata
64.
Walczuk Małgorata
65.
Wyka Damian
66.
Żaczek Małgorzata
67.
Adamkiewicz Katarzyna
68.
Bajwoluk Anna
69.
Bogatko Andrzej
70.
Brzoza Anna
71.
Buczko Anna
72.
Ciesielczuk Anna
73.
Diadiuk Ilona
74.
Gałan Damian
75.
Grzesiuk Kamil
76.
Grabik Radosław
77.
Graboś Wojciech
78.
Hajkiewicz Radosław
79.
Harapiuk Ewelina
80.
Izmajłowska Anna
81.
Kłos Małgorzata
82.
Kuszmiruk Mateusz
83.
Legiedź Marcin
84.
Michalczuk Agata
85.
P. Daniel
86.
Pukaluk Aneta
87.
Smyk Agnieszka
88.
Sobczuk Seweryn
89.
Stawowy Hubert
90.
Tomaszewski Rafał
91.
Zachaj Jakub
92.
Zacharczuk Mateusz
93.
Anigacz Ewelina
94.
Baryła Diana
95.
Bucior Katarzyna
96.
Butyńska Jolanta
97.
Guzina Agnieszka
98.
Kaniuga Krzysztof
99.
Mazur Ilona
100.
Mielniczuk Tomasz
101.
Pałęga Agnieszka
102.
Panasiewicz Edyta
103.
Perehubka Anna
104.
Pietkiewicz Paulina
105.
Piwko Angelika
106.
Poterucha Paulina
107.
Poźniak Katarzyna
108.
Prystupa Dorota
109.
Rodziewicz Agata
110.
Sakowska Magdalena
111.
Samulska Monika
112.
Sendecka Patrycja
113.
Soja Agnieszka
114.
Stefaniak Daria
115.
Watrak Natalia
116.
Wróbel Natalia
117.
Zając Grzegorz
118.
Abramczyk Anna
119.
Bartyzel Ewelina
120.
Bednarczuk Anna
121.
Borek Aleksandra
122.
Bucior Elzbieta
123.
Bulisz Ewa
124.
Danilczuk Dorota
125.
Dziadosz Justyna
126.
Dzirba Ewa
127.
Głąb Joanna
128.
Gogół Edyta
129.
Grądz Natalia
130.
Gumieniak Barbara
131.
Iżowski Łukasz
132.
Jakulewicz Magdalena
133.
Kaszuba Aleksandra
134.
Kędziera Magdalena
135.
Kons Justyna
136.
Kopczyńska Wioletta
137.
Kożuch Katarzyna
138.
Kukiełka Agnieszka
139.
Łopacka Joanna
140.
Majewska Joanna
141.
Malnowska Patrycja
142.
Marczak vel Maciejak Agnieszka
143.
Pawluk vel Kiryczuk Elżbieta
144.
Pobiegły Ilona
145.
Proć Paulina
146.
Skóra Anna
147.
Spisacka Magdalena
148.
Stańkowska Monika
149.
Surma Natalia
150.
Weremij Wioletta
151.
Bogatko Tomasz
152.
Buczko Krzysztof
153.
Cichacka Ewa
154.
Długosz Mateusz
155.
Dobrowolski Łukasz
156.
Dyniec Mateusz
157.
Gałan Piotr
158.
Gietka Mateusz
159.
Gorzelnicki Rafał
160.
Hapońska Magda
161.
Kamieniarz Tomasz
162.
Klajda Paulina
163.
Komorowski Radosław
164.
Kotko Wioleta
165.
Malińska Aldona
166.
Margol Mateusz
167.
Ogłozińska Ewelina
168.
Otręba Marta
169.
Perechowski Piotr
170.
Pietrona Paweł
171.
Rynkiewicz Szymon
172.
Sawicki Karol
173.
Szymańska Magdalena
174.
Tchórzewska Katarzyna
175.
Tymecki Kamil
176.
Wojtak Marek
177.
Woźniak Daniel
178.
Kondratiuk Agnieszka
2006/2007
1.
Bartosz Anna
2.
Bilik Mariusz
3.
Czerniak Tomasz
4.
Dudek Damian
5.
Hawryluk Magdalena
6.
Jagiełło Marta
7.
Jakubowska Małgorzata
8.
Kołtoniuk Przemysław
9.
Konior Bartłomiej
10.
Kowalski Kamil
11.
Kozłowski Piotr
12.
Kulik Magdalena
13.
Luchowski Paweł
14.
Łepik Katarzyna
15.
Michalczuk Natalia
16.
Obrocki Jan
17.
Oleszczuk Natalia
18.
Panasiuk Agnieszka
19.
Piasecka Marta
20.
Piłat Magdalena
21.
Pochylczuk Magdalena
22.
Porębski Piotr
23.
Sala Przemysław
24.
Semczuk Agnieszka
25.
Sienicka Sandra
26.
Sobaszek Paweł
27.
Sobczuk Paweł
28.
Sulewska Katarzyna
29.
Szczęk Robert
30.
Szpak Kinga
31.
Wilczek Agnieszka
32.
Zawadzki Szymon
33.
Bajerska Magdalena
34.
Baryła Dorota
35.
Brodziak Kamila
36.
Bucior Magdalena
37.
Daruk Maria
38.
Dąbrowska Paulina
39.
Głodowska Anna
40.
Grabowska Ewelina
41.
Guzik Klaudia
42.
Herda Zuzanna
43.
Hojda Justyna
44.
Horodelska Natalia
45.
Jakubiec Izabela
46.
Jonaszek Dominika
47.
Kidyba Marta
48.
Konopko Malwina
49.
Korczyńska Agnieszka
50.
Kulik Agnieszka
51.
Łazorczyk Artur
52.
Malinowska Agnieszka
53.
Marzec Magdalena
54.
Naja Kamil
55.
Nej Katarzyna
56.
Pietrusiewicz Monika
57.
Piwko Ewelina
58.
Popielec Elwira
59.
Talar Marta
60.
Wolanin Iwona
61.
Zając Diana
62.
Biernacki Paweł
63.
Błaszczak Paweł
64.
Ciesielczuk Artur
65.
Czerwiński Artur
66.
Drączkowska Paulina
67.
Fedziuryna Damian
68.
Garbacz Damian
69.
Grzywanowski Karol
70.
Jakubczak Paulina
71.
Jakulewicz Sylwia
72.
Janusz Marta
73.
Kobyłka Marcin
74.
Markiewicz Diana
75.
Marzec Jakub
76.
Misztal Marek
77.
Nowosad Krzysztof
78.
Pempko Mateusz
79.
Piniaź Rafał
80.
Pogódź Edyta
81.
Pokrywka Piotr
82.
Rosołowski Piotr
83.
Szumiata Radosław
84.
Szwaczkiewicz Piotr
85.
Tujaka Jakub
86.
Zając Grzegorz
87.
Antoniuk Norbert
88.
Bernaś Agnieszka
89.
Borys Elżbieta
90.
Borys Anna
91.
Buchajczuk Katarzyna
92.
Buszta Aneta
93.
Chrust Anna
94.
Ciesielczuk Jacek
95.
Dudka Anna
96.
Dudzik Paweł
97.
Fuczyk Mateusz
98.
Górska Anna
99.
Haciuk Marcin
100.
Kaproń Karol
101.
Kidaj Dominka
102.
Koza Paulina
103.
Maciuk Małgorzata
104.
Mikulski Tomasz
105.
Ornat Greta
106.
Podgalska Iwona
107.
Pytlarczyk Łukasz
108.
Sarzyński Przemysław
109.
Sobczuk Bartłomiej
110.
Stawicki Łukasz
111.
Szumiata Kamil
112.
Tołoczko Katarzyna
113.
Trestka Marta
114.
Wojtiuk Wioletta
115.
Zając Paweł
116.
Żabiński Mateusz
117.
Adamczuk Małgorzata
118.
Babulska Karolina
119.
Bednarz Beata
120.
Bożek Olga
121.
Chmarzyńska Kamil
122.
Duda Natalia
123.
Flis Michał
124.
Gazda Ewelina
125.
Gęśla Ilona
126.
Gierowska Monika
127.
Herda Justyna
128.
Jakubczak Joanna
129.
Janiuk Marzena
130.
Jasina Beata
131.
Jaworska Magdalena
132.
Kodzis Justya
133.
Kowalska Monika
134.
Kulczycki Mateusz
135.
Kurzydowska Sylwia
136.
Kusidło Agnieszka
137.
Łobocki Łukasz
138.
Majewicz Marcelina
139.
Migas Marcin
140.
Nowiński Bartłomiej
141.
Omelczuk Marta
142.
Pałka Joanna
143.
Piotrowicz Greta
144.
Raczyńska Oktawia
145.
Rynkiewicz Tomasz
146.
Stankiewicz Anna
147.
Szlendak Kamil
148.
Wolanin Łukasz
149.
Wołyniec Magdalena
150.
Wójcicka Justyna
151.
Zając Monika
152.
Zdanikowska Ewelina
153.
Bartkowiak Paweł
154.
Budzińska Justyna
155.
Demendecka Małgorzata
156.
Dras Jolanta
157.
Frykowski Michał
158.
Gałka Aleksandra
159.
Gis Konrad
160.
Herda Malwina
161.
Kacicki Paweł
162.
Kalbarczyk Michał
163.
Klucha Łukasz
164.
Kowalski Przemysław
165.
Kozaczuk Tomasz
166.
Laube Kamil
167.
Lisiczyńska Aneta
168.
Majkutewicz Jarosław
169.
Mazur Grzegorz
170.
Miącz Joanna
171.
Mołodowiec Anna
172.
Pawlos Krzysztof
173.
Podgórska Anna
174.
Przeworski Tomasz
175.
Sochan Wioleta
176.
Steciuk Katarzyna
177.
Szewczuk Julita
178.
Szuptarska Agnieszka
179.
Wawrzyszyn Przemysław
180.
Załuska Katarzyna
181.
Zubko Damian
182.
Malinowski Tomasz
Lista uczniów dopuszczonych
do matury 2008
1.
Bogucki Marek
2.
Borsukiewicz Paweł
3.
Brzózan Michał
4.
Bubiełło Edyta
5.
Daruk Dorota
6.
Feliksiak Marta
7.
Flis Bartłomiej
8.
Grądz Mateusz
9.
Hanc Mateusz
10.
Hutarz Jerzy
11.
Jureczko Jacek
12.
Kędziera Michał
13.
Kość Marek
14.
Krasińska Aleksandra Ewa
15.
Krawczuk Ewelina
16.
Kuruś Bartosz
17.
Małyszek Kamil
18.
Mardofel Aleksandra
19.
Mazurek Grzegorz
20.
Ogórek Monika
21.
Pawlak Magdalena
22.
Pawlos Artur
23.
Piątek Maciej
24.
Pomianowski Michał
25.
Pukaluk Anna
26.
Sobczuk Bartłomiej
27.
Szymańska Paulina
28.
Waszyński Janusz
29.
Zając Marcin
30.
Żołmierczyk Magda
31.
Żyła Krzysztof
32.
Bekier Beata
33.
Biczak Daniel
34.
Buczek Arkadiusz
35.
Buczko Aneta
36.
Chmarzyński Paweł
37.
Cybulski Michał
38.
Dańczuk Aleksandra
39.
Daruk Joanna
40.
Dąbrowska Edyta
41.
Frączek Magdalena
42.
Graboś Ewelina
43.
Kasperkiewicz Kinga
44.
Kosakowski Łukasz
45.
Kurzydłowski Jacek
46.
Lebiedowicz Arleta
47.
Malicka Magdalena
48.
Margol Paulina
49.
Michalczuk Joanna
50.
Międlarz Anna
51.
Mikuła Ewelina
52.
Mirocki Paweł
53.
Modzelewska Iga
54.
Moniak Jakub
55.
Mroczek Beata
56.
Piniaź Kamil
57.
Pirogowicz Agnieszka
58.
Przeworska Jowita
59.
Przyczyna Katarzyna
60.
Sawicka Paulina
61.
Sienkiewicz Daniel
62.
Stefaniak Dorota
63.
Stempka Magda
64.
Szewc Jagoda
65.
Turek Diana
66.
Zawadzka Pamela
67.
Arcaba Ewelina
68.
Bodak Marcin
69.
Borusziewicz Dariusz
70.
Czupryńska Karolina
71.
Dołowy Olga
72.
Doroszczuk Rafał
73.
Gęśla Dawid
74.
Grzeszczuk Katarzyna
75.
Horbaczewski Przemysław
76.
Hyrycz Mateusz
77.
Janusz Malwina
78.
Kańkowski Łukasz
79.
Klaudel Anna
80.
Kraska vel Basaj Adam
81.
Kuropatwa Rafał
82.
Kuśmierczuk Agnieszka
83.
Lis Anna
84.
Malec Katarzyna
85.
Otachel Sylwester
86.
Pietrona Justyna
87.
Szopa Justyna
88.
Szpinda Artur
89.
Ścibisz Mateusz
90.
Umer Piotr
91.
Więch Łukasz
92.
Woś Aleksandra
93.
Wur Aleksandra
94.
Zachaj Karolina
95.
Zając Dariusz
96.
Żmuda Tomasz
97.
Bakowska Agnieszka
98.
Bochenek Katarzyna
99.
Bogatko Anna
100.
Borsukiewicz Adrian
101.
Bucior Joanna
102.
Chmarzyński Dariusz
103.
Danilczuk Marek
104.
Daniłowicz Dominik
105.
Filipek Mariola
106.
Gajdemski Mateusz
107.
Hołdaś Klaudia
108.
Jarocha Jakub
109.
Knap Daniel
110.
Kondratiuk Anna
111.
Kopczyński Jakub
112.
Kucyk Norbert
113.
Kulpa Jakub
114.
Lewandowska Jolanta
115.
Łotysz Dominik
116.
Malinowska Małgorzata
117.
Metyk Marlena
118.
Misztal Bartłomiej
119.
Otkała Natalia
120.
Pokrywka Łukasz
121.
Semczuk Dorota
122.
Sokół Paweł
123.
Teterycz Mateusz
124.
Warecka Anna
125.
Waszyńska Marta
126.
Wróbel Marcin
127.
Wypych Marta
128.
Zając Piotr
129.
Zborowski Mateusz
130.
Banaszkiewicz Magda
131.
Bogacz Joanna
132.
Bogucka Anna
133.
Chłopeniuk Adrian
134.
Ciesielczuk Natalia
135.
Czuwara Marta
136.
Drop Dorian
137.
Duńska Angelika
138.
Dźwierzyńska Iga
139.
Gierula Łukasz
140.
Kafka Iwona
141.
Kapica Tomasz
142.
Kowalczyk Sylwia
143.
Kułaj Agata
144.
Lisiczyńska Alicja
145.
Majewska Brygida
146.
Panasiewicz Katarzyna
147.
Piasecka Katarzyna
148.
Pietraszek Joanna
149.
Pilarczyk Monika
150.
Rodzik Kamil
151.
Romankiewicz Kamila
152.
Sidorowicz Justyna
153.
Siwek Karol
154.
Skrzyńska Dominika
155.
Słodka Aleksandra
156.
Szaruga Marlena
157.
Szopińska Paulina
158.
Szozda Justyna
159.
Szpyrka Łukasz
160.
Turkiewicz Natalia
161.
Wesołowska Karolina
Lista absolwentów
Publicznego Gimnazjum
2002/2003
1.
Adamkiewicz Katarzyna
2.
Amigacz Ewelina
3.
Bagiński Dariusz
4.
Bajwoluk Anna
5.
Buczko Anna
6.
Filipczuk Dominika
7.
Gałan Damian
8.
Głuszczak Natalia
9.
Harapiuk Ewelina
10.
Hudoba Agnieszka
11.
Kloc Urszula
12.
Łuczuk Zbigniew
13.
Łuszczuk Paulina
14.
Malińska Aldona
15.
Michalczuk Agata
16.
Modzelewski Paweł
17.
Mróz Paweł
18.
Nowak Mateusz
19.
Oleszczuk Małgorzata
20.
Paszko Michał
21.
Perehubka Anna
22.
Rodziewicz Szymon
23.
Sala Piotr
24.
Skowrońska Marta
25.
Suchecki Dariusz
26.
Swatowska Lidia
27.
Watrak Natalia
28.
Weremij Wioletta
29.
Wołyniec Natalia
30.
Zacharczuk Mateusz
31.
Zając Przemysław
32.
Zdunek Piotr
33.
Bartyzel Ewelina
34.
Borys Anna
35.
Buczko Krzysztof
36.
Butyńska Jolanta
37.
Cichacka Ewa
38.
Danilczuk Dorota
39.
Galek Alicja
40.
Gietka Mateusz
41.
Hapońska Magdalena
42.
Jarmoluk Piotr
43.
Jastrząb Ewa
44.
Kondratiuk Agnieszka
45.
Koza Maciej
46.
Kożuch Katarzyna
47.
Kuśmierek Mateusz
48.
Kuźniarska Ewelina
49.
Kwiatkowska Paula
50.
Łazarz Dorota
51.
Miącz Agnieszka
52.
Miącz Monika
53.
Mielniczuk Tomasz
54.
Niemiec Aleksandra
55.
Otręba Marta
56.
Petruczynik Rafał
57.
Piasecka Agnieszka
58.
Pomiankiewicz Małgorzata
59.
Proć Paulina
60.
Stępka Mateusz
61.
Szczypek Dorota
62.
Tujaka Agata
63.
Wojtak Marek
64.
Wróbel Jacek
65.
Zubko Damian
66.
Piątek Tomasz
2003/2004
|
1.
Bartoszuk Damian |
|
|
2.
Duda Natalia |
|
|
3.
Gałka Aleksandra |
|
|
4.
Gierowska Monika |
|
|
5.
Gis Konrad |
|
|
6.
Grzywanowski Karol |
|
|
7.
Herda Malwina |
|
|
8.
Herda Zuzanna |
|
|
9.
Hojda Marlena |
|
|
10.
Jagiełło Marta |
|
|
11.
Jonaszek Dominika |
|
|
12.
Kacicki Paweł |
|
|
13.
Kalbarczyk Michał |
|
|
14.
Kidyba Marta |
|
|
15.
Konopko Malwina |
|
|
16.
Kusidło Agnieszka |
|
|
17.
Laube Kamil |
|
|
18.
Markiewicz Diana |
|
|
19.
Michalczuk Natalia |
|
|
20.
Mojak Małgorzata |
|
|
21.
Mystowski Paweł |
|
|
22.
Nej Katarzyna Emilia |
|
|
23.
Piwko Ewelina |
|
|
24.
Szewczyk Julita |
|
|
25.
Teterycz Mateusz |
|
|
26.
Tujaka Jakub |
|
|
27.
Zając Paweł |
|
|
28.
Antoniak Norbert |
|
29.
Bartosz Anna |
|
30.
Borys Elżbieta |
|
31.
Bożek Anna |
32.
Buchajczuk Katarzyna |
|
33.
Chomik Wioletta |
|
34.
Ciesielczuk Artur |
|
35.
Daciuk Tomasz |
|
36.
Dubicka Aleksandra |
|
37.
Gęśla Ilona |
|
38.
Haciuk Marcin |
|
39.
Kamińska Natalia |
|
40.
Lisiczyńska Aneta |
|
41.
Malinowska Agnieszka |
|
42.
Malinowski Tomasz |
|
43.
Marzec Magdalena |
|
44.
Miącz Joanna |
|
45.
Mołodowiec Anna |
|
46.
Ornat Greta |
|
47.
Paradowski Maciej |
|
48.
Podgalska Iwona Agnieszka |
|
49.
Przeworski Tomasz |
|
50.
Sala Przemysław |
|
51.
Sarzyński Przemysław |
|
52.
Tołoczko Katarzyna |
|
53.
Adamczuk Małgorzata |
|
54.
Bednarz Beata |
|
55.
Błaszczak Paweł |
|
56.
Daruk Maria |
|
57.
Janiuk Marzena |
|
58.
Kobyłka Marcin |
|
59.
Kowalska Monika |
|
60.
Łepik Katarzyna |
|
61.
Nowiński Bartłomiej |
|
62.
Obrocki Jan |
|
63.
Omelczuk Marta |
|
64.
Panasiuk Agnieszka |
|
65.
Piasecka Marta |
|
66.
Piłat Magdalena |
|
67.
Piotrowicz Greta |
|
68.
Podgórska Anna |
|
69.
Raczyńska Oktawia |
|
70.
Rzepka Honorata |
|
71.
Samsonowicz Katarzyna |
|
72.
Semczuk Agnieszka |
|
73.
Stankiewicz Anna |
|
74.
Szumiata Radosław |
|
75.
Wołyniec Magdalena |
|
76.
Zając Diana |
|
77.
Zając Monika |
|
78.
Załuska Katarzyna |
|
|
|
|
|
2004/2005
1.
Biczak Daniel |
2.
Bogucka Anna |
3.
Buczko Aneta |
4.
Chmarzynski Dariusz |
5.
Chomik Magdalena |
6.
Danilczuk Marek |
7.
Gajdemski Mateusz |
8.
Grzeszczuk Katarzyna |
9.
Hanc Mateusz |
10.
Hołdaś Klaudia |
11.
Horbaczewski Przemysław |
12.
Hyrycz Mateusz |
13.
Klaudel Anna |
14.
Kraska vel Basaj Adam |
15.
Krygiel Ada |
16.
Kulczyński Kamil |
17.
Legiedź Elżbieta |
18.
Luchowski Dariusz |
19.
Majewska Brygida |
20.
Małyszek Kamil |
21.
Moniak Jakub |
22.
Paszko Anna |
23.
Pawlos Artur |
24.
Przesmycka Katarzyna |
25.
Pukaluk Anna |
26.
Sidorowicz Justyna |
27.
Sokół Paweł |
28.
Waszyńska Marta |
29.
Waszyński Janusz |
30.
Wróbel Marcin |
31.
Żołnierczyk Magda |
32.
Bekier Beata |
|
33.
Bogacz Joanna |
|
34.
Bogucki Marek |
|
35.
Borsukiewicz Adrian |
|
36.
Chmarzyński Paweł |
|
37.
Czuwara Marta |
|
38.
Dańczuk Aleksandra |
|
39.
Dźwierzyńska Iga |
|
40.
Frączek Magdalena |
|
41.
Gęśla Dawid |
|
42.
Kafka Iwona |
|
43.
Kasperkiewicz Kinga |
|
44.
Kosakowski Łukasz |
|
45.
Kucyk Norbert |
|
46.
Kułaj Agata |
|
47.
Kuruś Bartosz |
|
48.
Malicka Magdalena |
|
49.
Mardofel Aleksandra |
|
50.
Michalczuk Joanna |
|
51.
Mirocki Paweł |
|
52.
Mroczek Beata |
|
53.
Ogórek Monika |
|
54.
Pawlak Magdalena |
|
55.
Piątek Maciej |
|
56.
Przeworska Jowita |
|
57.
Skrzyńska Dominika |
|
58.
Stefaniak Dorota |
|
59.
Stempka Magda |
|
60.
Szozda Justyna |
|
61.
Szymańska Paulina |
|
62.
Więch Łukasz |
|
63.
Zając Piotr |
|
64.
Borusiewicz Dariusz |
65.
Bubiełło Edyta |
66.
Buczko Arkadiusz |
67.
Chłopeniuk Adrian |
68.
Cybulski Michał |
69.
Daruk Joanna |
70.
Doroszczuk Rafał |
71.
Hutarz Jerzy |
72.
Kańkowski Łukasz |
73.
Kasprowicz Krzysztof |
74.
Kondratiuk Anna |
75.
Krawczuk Ewa |
76.
Kuźniarska Dorota |
77.
Lisiczyńska Alicja |
78.
Margol Paulina |
79.
Otkała Natalia |
80.
Pirogowicz Agnieszka |
81.
Romankiewicz Kamila |
82.
Sawicka Paulina |
83.
Semczuk Dorota |
84.
Sienkiewicz Daniel |
85.
Szaruga Marlena |
86.
Szewc Jagoda |
87.
Szopinska Paulina |
88.
Teterycz Agata |
89.
Wesołowska Karolina |
90.
Zając Dariusz |
91.
Zawadzka Pamela |
92.
Żmuda Tomasz |
2005/2006
1.
Bajurko Iwona |
2.
Bartnik Katarzyna |
3.
Błaszczuk Maria |
4.
Borsukiewicz Norbert |
5.
Buta Łukasz |
6.
Cyganiewicz Agata |
7.
Czajka Mateusz |
8.
Czuwara Wojciech |
9.
Harpeniuk Mateusz |
10.
Kania Mateusz |
11.
Kasperkiewicz Milena |
12.
Kloc Ewa |
13.
Korga Marcin |
14.
Kostecki Kamil |
15.
Kozłowska Barbara |
16.
Lesiuk Katarzyna |
17.
Łepik Marcin |
18.
Mazur Karol |
19.
Morzydusza Ewa |
20.
Nazar Piotr |
21.
Pachniewska Ewa |
22.
Panasiewicz Krzysztof |
23.
Panasiewicz Maciej |
24.
Pękala Katarzyna |
25.
Polit Paulina |
26.
Radecka Patrycja |
27.
Rafał Ernest |
28.
Sarafin Marika |
29.
Skowrońska Anna |
30.
Szozda Karolina |
31.
Szymańska Kinga |
32.
Wróblewska Elżbieta |
33.
Zielińska Iga |
34.
Adamowicz Katarzyna |
35.
Berlicki Szymon |
36.
Brzóska Damian |
37.
Charatynowicz Grzegorz |
38.
Cichocka Magdalena |
39.
Darek Mateusz |
40.
Domańska Dominika |
41.
Dyndor Jędrzej |
42.
Fujak Katarzyna |
43.
Gajdemska Magdalena |
44.
Koszałko Joanan |
45.
Kowalczuk Marek |
46.
Kowalska Marta |
47.
Kowalska vel Kuropatwa Anna |
48.
Kozłowski Norbert |
49.
Kuropatwa Paweł |
50.
Luchowski Mariusz |
51.
Łyda Marlena |
52.
Masłosz Piotr |
53.
Nowińska Beata |
54.
Opejda Ewelina |
55.
Pasieka Klaudia |
56.
Studziński Mateusz |
57.
Szpit Andrzej |
58.
Średziński Szymon |
59.
Topor Ewelina |
60.
Trzak Agata |
61.
Wietrzyk Justyna |
62.
Wodzińska Marta |
63.
Wybranowska Wioleta |
64.
Żołnierczuk Izabella |
65.
Żuraw Kamil |
66.
Antoszek Paweł |
67.
Borsuk Angelika |
68.
Butkiewicz Łukasz |
69.
Czarnora Weronika |
70.
Feresz Justyna |
71.
Greniuk Angelika |
72.
Horembała Paulina |
73.
Hossin Daniel |
74.
Jarmoszczuk Mateusz |
75.
Jeczeń Przemysław |
76.
Kędziora Magdalena |
77.
Kowalska Patrycja |
78.
Kudyba Iga |
79.
Kulas Natalia |
80.
Laskowski Bartłomiej |
81.
Lewandowska Joanna |
82.
Malinowski Sebastian |
83.
Marzec Beata |
84.
Michalewska Wioletta |
85.
Olejarz Magda |
86.
Pachuta Łukasz |
87.
Samsonowicz Magda |
88.
Soja Bartłomiej |
89.
Szala Arkadiusz |
90.
Szumiata Monika |
91.
Szumski Marcin |
92.
Tomaszewska Angelika |
93.
Wlizło Jolanta |
94.
Wojczuk Artur |
95.
Zapora Jakub |
2006/2007
96.
|
|
|
1.
Adamczuk Paulina |
|
2.
Banaszek Igor |
|
|
3.
Brzoza Edyta |
|
|
4.
Chłopeniuk Katarzyna |
|
|
5.
Echta Katarzyna |
|
|
6.
Fedorczuk Magdalena |
|
7.
Gałka Dominik |
|
8.
Harpeniuk Bartosz |
|
9.
Ilnicka Magdalena |
|
10.
Janiec Magdalena |
|
11.
Kasprowicz Jakub |
|
12.
Kudrel Tomasz |
|
13.
Kusiak Aleksandra |
|
14.
Lisiczyńska Agata |
|
15.
Martyniuk Karolina |
|
16.
Metelski Artur |
|
17.
Mielnik Olga |
|
18.
Nowosad Natalia |
|
19.
Pędrak Michał |
|
20.
Sałęga Jarosław |
|
21.
Skibińska Katarzyna |
|
22.
Sokół Magdalena |
|
23.
Szeląg Kamil |
|
24.
Szkalej Maciej |
|
25.
Szpinda Oktawia |
|
26.
Świstowski Bartłomiej |
|
27.
Tujaka Paweł |
|
28.
Wlizło Tomasz |
|
|
|
|
|
29.
Barańska Iga |
30.
Bielak Sylwia |
31.
Blacha Piotr |
32.
Borsukiewicz Bartosz |
33.
Chmielewski Mateusz |
34.
Dąbrowska Anna |
35.
Dubicki Marcin |
36.
Jaroń Marta |
37.
Jasina Greta |
38.
Kamiński Arkadiusz |
39.
Kozłowski Rafał |
40.
Kwaśnik Magdalena |
41.
Marchlewska Marta |
42.
Mielniczuk Adrian |
43.
Morzydusza Tomasz |
44.
Paczała Paulina |
45.
Piotrowski Szymon |
46.
Ptasińska Justyna |
47.
Puzio Anna |
48.
Sidorowicz Łukasz |
49.
Suplicki Michał |
50.
Szumiata Marlena |
51.
Tadla Mateusz |
52.
Waszyńska Teresa |
53.
Wojczuk Paweł |
54.
Woźniak Tomasz |
55.
Bednarczuk Paweł |
56.
Biczak Mateusz |
57.
Binięda Filip |
58.
Bobrowicz Klaudia |
59.
Borusiewicz Alicja |
60.
Całka Andrzej |
61.
Cyganiewicz Dorota |
62.
Czerwonka Klaudia |
63.
Dobrowolski Kacper |
64.
Garbacz Dominika |
65.
Hanc Jakub |
66.
Kowalczyk Paulina |
67.
Małecki Marcin |
68.
Mydlak Dominika |
69.
Orzechowska Magdalena |
70.
Otręba Agnieszka |
71.
Panasiewicz Paulina |
72.
Rezler Ernest |
73.
Rzepka Eliza |
74.
Sobczuk Iwona |
75.
Studziński Piotr |
76.
Szopiński Przemysław |
77.
Śliwa Damian |
78.
Urbaniak Angelika |
79.
Węcławik Katarzyna |
80.
Zając Mateusz |
81.
Załuska Monika |
|